Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Willowgreen
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 16594 Ridgeview Cir 4311, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $580,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $302.71 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1916
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 2026015618
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Willowgreen
    5. Provided by: Pfeifer Realty Group LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Absolutely stunning coach home on a peninsula lot with expansive panoramic views over Lake Babcock. Perfectly positioned on a quiet cul de sac , this ground level, walk out residence offers rare priva
    Details for 16422 Willogreen Rd 1322, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $477,694.00
    2. Price sqft: $201.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $467,694
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2376
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226011830
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: Babcock Ranch
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Willowgreen
    5. Provided by: Lennar Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    THIS COACH HOME IS READY FOR YOU NOW!! This two story townhome is the only plan in this collection to feature a private elevator. Found upstairs at the heart of the home is a spacious Great Room, whic
    Details for 16556 Kingwood Lane  34-102, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $434,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.04 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2338
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226002835
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Willowgreen
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Former Fully Furnished Designer Model by Janet Graham with Baers Never Lived In 16556 Kingwood Lane #34 102 Welcome to the famous Arrowhead floor plan, offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 c
    Details for 16500 Kingwood Ln 2811, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $369,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.49 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1741
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226018303
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: Babcock Ranch
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Willowgreen
    5. Provided by: Lennar Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This spacious single story attached home features an open layout among the dining room, kitchen and living room, with sliding doors that extend to the lanai for outdoor activities. Near the foyer are
    Details for 16521 Kingwood Ln 2421, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $328,998.00
    2. Price sqft: $115.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $339,698
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2858
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225068332
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: Babcock Ranch
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Willowgreen
    5. Provided by: Lennar Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    THIS COACH HOME IS READY FOR YOU NOW!! Willowgreen at Babcock Ranch is moments from bustling Founders Square and Lake Babcock, offering an elegant selection of coach homes which exude warmth and charm
    Details for 16521 Kingwood Ln 2422, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $328,998.00
    2. Price sqft: $115.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $339,698
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2858
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225068333
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: Babcock Ranch
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Willowgreen
    5. Provided by: Lennar Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    THIS COACH HOME IS READY FOR YOU NOW!! Willowgreen at Babcock Ranch is moments from bustling Founders Square and Lake Babcock, offering an elegant selection of coach homes and relaxing outdoor ameniti
    Details for 16572 Kingwood Ln 3611, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1749
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 2026008090
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Willowgreen
    5. Provided by: Absolute Equity Realty Group L
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    First Floor, Furnished rental available May June 25, 2026, Oct Dec 2026, and Jan Dec 2027!!! Welcome to your dream Rental in Babcock Ranch! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom First Floor Carriage hom
    XML Sitemap