Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Webbs Reserve
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Listing Details for 15692 Winchester Birdie Way, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $851,721.00
    2. Price sqft: $316.74 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2689
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226018916
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: Babcock Ranch
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Webbs Reserve
    5. Provided by: Lennar Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. MOVE IN READY POOL HOME!! This single story home is designed to entertain guests and family alike. At the center is a spaciou
    Details for 15557 Winchester Birdie Way, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $802,070.00
    2. Price sqft: $265.15 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3025
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226014583
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: Babcock Ranch
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Webbs Reserve
    5. Provided by: Lennar Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    THIS POOL HOME IS READY FOR YOU NOW!! Showcasing an impressive 3,025 square feet of expertly designed living space, this striking two story home blends comfort and innovation at every turn. Step into
    Details for 15551 Winchester Birdie Way, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $782,520.00
    2. Price sqft: $291.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $779,520
    4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2689
    9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225083613
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: Babcock Ranch
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Webbs Reserve
    5. Provided by: Lennar Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    THIS HOME IS READY FOR YOU NOW!! Discover a golfers paradise at Webbs Reservewhere active living meets relaxation in a beautiful coastal setting. Experience sparkling pools and premium resort amenitie
    Listing Details for 15362 Green Acres Ave, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $633,604.00
    2. Price sqft: $342.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $644,204
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1850
    9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226014573
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: Babcock Ranch
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Webbs Reserve
    5. Provided by: Lennar Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. THIS POOL & GOLF HOME IS READY FOR YOU NOW!! Discover a golfers paradise at Webbs Reservewhere active living meets relaxation
    Details for 15416 Green Acres Ave, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $622,404.00
    2. Price sqft: $276.99 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2247
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226018912
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: Babcock Ranch
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Webbs Reserve
    5. Provided by: Lennar Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. This spacious contemporary home features an airy kitchen that joins the family and dining rooms in an open design with access
    Details for 15410 Green Acres Ave, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $615,204.00
    2. Price sqft: $273.91 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2246
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226018914
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: Babcock Ranch
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Webbs Reserve
    5. Provided by: Lennar Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. This elegant single story home incorporates a central open concept design and expansive covered lanai that make for easy ente
    Details for 15888 Green Acres Ave 4222, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,998.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $422,998
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2110
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225081926
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: Babcock Ranch
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Webbs Reserve
    5. Provided by: Lennar Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step into this expansive two story attached home, offering 2,110 square feet of seamless living space. The ground level features a versatile two car garage with a hurricane rated door and keyless entr
    Details for 15888 Green Acres Ave 4212, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $371,347.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $386,997
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2338
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225081910
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: Babcock Ranch
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Webbs Reserve
    5. Provided by: Lennar Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step inside this striking two story, 1,741 square foot home and discover a bright open concept main floor where the spacious kitchen takes center stage, featuring quartz countertops, an oversized isla
    Details for 15265 Green Acres Ave 226, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $340,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $248.90 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1366
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226015138
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: Babcock Ranch
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Webbs Reserve
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elevate Luxury
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your slice of paradise in the highly sought after Webbs Reserve at Babcock Ranch! This beautifully maintained second floor condo offers 2 bedrooms + den, 2 bathrooms, and a detached one car
    Details for 15835 Green Acres Ave 3311, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $274,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $210.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $274,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1301
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226010700
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: Babcock Ranch
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Webbs Reserve
    5. Provided by: Lennar Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover a golfers paradise at Webbs Reservewhere active living meets relaxation in a beautiful coastal setting. Experience sparkling pools and premium resort amenitiesall just a golf cart ride away
    XML Sitemap