Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Trails Edge
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 43668 Tree Top Trl, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.62 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4259
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 2025007926
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Trails Edge
    5. Provided by: Rent 1 Sale 1 Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Lake view Majestica in Trails Edge at BABCOCK RANCH solar powered communitydesigned for multigenerational living with 5BR/4.5BA, a first floor guest suite + full bath, loft, and a 3 car garage (includ
    Details for 17892 Corkwood Bend Trl, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.07 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4271
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 2026020975
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Trails Edge
    5. Elementary School: Babcock Neighborhood Schools
    6. Middle School: Babcock Neighborhood Schools
    7. High School: Babcock Neighborhood Schools
    8. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to one of the most beautiful majestica models in trails edge loaded with over $80,000 in recent fresh upgrades and priced to impress! This absolutely stunning heated pool home offers breathta
    Details for 17501 Timberline Pkwy, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.90 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3589
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: 2026019148
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Trails Edge
    5. Elementary School: Babcock Neighborhood Schools
    6. Middle School: Babcock Neighborhood Schools
    7. High School: Babcock Neighborhood Schools
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX Trend
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    MOTIVATED SELLER!! Check out the 3D Virtual Tour and Slide show web links. Privacy, convenience, and plenty of space come together in this lushly landscaped corner lot home just one block from nearb
    Details for 17604 Canopy Ct, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.85 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3272
    7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 2026006347
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Trails Edge
    5. Elementary School: Babcock Neighborhood Schools
    6. Middle School: Babcock Neighborhood Schools
    7. High School: Babcock Neighborhood Schools
    8. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this highly sought after Palmetto model featuring 3 bedrooms + DEN, and 3 full bathrooms, meticulously maintained and situated on an oversized .33 acre corner lot with a 3 CAR GARAGE. This
    Details for 17645 Timberline Pkwy, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $585,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.60 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3152
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: 2026005080
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Trails Edge
    5. Elementary School: Babcock Neighborhood Schools
    6. Middle School: Babcock Neighborhood Schools
    7. High School: Babcock Neighborhood Schools
    8. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Four Bedroom + DEN Pool Home on a Private Cul de Sac with 3 Car Garage!! Welcome to this exceptional home, perfectly positioned at the end of the road with no through traffic and no neighbor
    Details for 17629 Corkwood Bend Trl, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $584,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $257.15 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2273
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: 2026009031
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Trails Edge
    5. Elementary School: Babcock Neighborhood Schools
    6. Middle School: Babcock Neighborhood Schools
    7. High School: Babcock Neighborhood Schools
    8. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Extraordinary home with pool & spa on the lake. This is home offers the ultimate complete turnkey experience!! They have done it all for you; includes, sheets, towels, kitchen plate/glass pool ware, e
    Details for 17549 Corkwood Bend Trl, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $130.86 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4203
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 2026020642
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Trails Edge
    5. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Over 3,300 sq ft with 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a large upstairs loft = possibilities, and a 3 car garage. This home has a private heated pool and spa with stunning water views, and is Move In Rea
    Details for 43365 Waymark Pl, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $479,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.20 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2629
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: 2026018705
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Trails Edge
    5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Imagine having virtually no electric bill with an extensive 35 panel solar system already in place, leaving you with only an approximate $25 monthly FPL connection fee, paired with a screened in elect
    Details for 17693 Fallen Branch Way, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $135.77 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3240
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 2026008267
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Trails Edge
    5. Provided by: Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your exceptional 2022 built waterfront home in the highly sought after Trails Edge neighborhood of Babcock Ranch Americas first solar powered town and Southwest Floridas most forward think
    Details for 17533 Timberline Pkwy, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.39 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2262
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: 2026001534
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Trails Edge
    5. Elementary School: Babcock Neighborhood School
    6. Middle School: Babcock Neighborhood School
    7. High School: Babcock High School
    8. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Owner says offers invited! Stunning turnkey home in babcock ranch, fl, the first fully solar powered, climate resilient town in the u. S. Emphasizing sustainable, tec forward living, including an 87
    XML Sitemap