Active
    Property Photos
    15375 Green Acres Ave 2221
    1. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2221
    2. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2221
    3. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2221
    4. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2221
    5. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2221
    6. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2221
    7. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2221
    8. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2221
    9. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2221
    10. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2221
    11. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2221
    12. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2221
    13. Image 0 For 15375 Green Acres Ave 2221
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $4,500

    Address: 15375 Green Acres Ave 2221, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982

    Description

    Experience the pinnacle of Babcock Ranch living in this pristine 3BR/2BA Carolina model. Perfectly situated overlooking the 10th hole, this home boasts a coveted northeast exposure that pairs stunning lake views with breathtaking morning sunrises. The interior features a bright, coastal modern aesthetic anchored by a gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops, crisp white cabinetry, and stainless steel appliances. The open concept living area is elevated by a sophisticated tray ceiling with shiplap detailing and large format tile flooring throughout. Step through the sliding glass doors to your private, screened in lanaithe perfect spot to watch the golfers or enjoy the serene water views. As part of the exclusive Webbs Reserve, this home includes bundled golf on the Nicklaus Design course, plus access to the Toptracer Aqua Range, resort style pool, fitness center, pickleball, and tennis. Live sustainably in Americas first solar powered town with world class amenities right outside your door. Move in ready and waiting for you! Golf can be transferred for a fee, rates will vary throughout the year.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226014258 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 15375 Green Acres Ave 2221
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $4,500
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 1400
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1301
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s), Storage
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric, Exhaust Fan
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Beauty Salon, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Business Center, Cabana, Clubhouse, Community Boat Ramp, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Concierge, Dog Park, Electric Vehicle Charging, Fitness Center, Storage, Fishing Pier, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Guest Room, Internet Access, Library, Marina, None, Pickleball, Play Area, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Shopping, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: BABCOCK RANCH
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 2221
    • View: Golf Course, Lake
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 16572 Kingwood Ln 3611, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    $4,300.00 ($2.46 / sqft )

    16572 Kingwood Ln 3611 Virtual Tour More Like This

    First Floor, Furnished rental available May June 25, 2026, Oct Dec 2026, and Jan Dec 2027!!! Welcome to your dream Rental in Babcock Ranch! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom First Floor Carriage hom

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1749 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008090
    2. Provided by Absolute Equity Realty Group L
    3. Contact Katrina Allison
    4. (239) 454-9300
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 43977 Boardwalk Loop 2315, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $4,500.00 ($4.02 / sqft )

    43977 Boardwalk Loop 2315 More Like This

    Babcock national golf & country club resort amenity access included (no golf membership with this rental) public tee times only a true vacation paradise, located in southwest florida. This first f

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1120 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003391
    2. Provided by ALL IN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
    3. Contact Dali Mihajlovic
    4. 630-915-1752
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15170 Bluffton Ln 1821, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    $4,500.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

    15170 Bluffton Ln 1821 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful Furnished 2nd Floor Coach Home in the New Webbs Reserve Golf and Country Club. GOLF Transfer Available! Nestled within the prestigious, gated Webbs Reserve Golf Community in Babcock Ranch, t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2222 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025009499
    2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
    3. Contact Christy Ferrari
    4. (561) 951-8820
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 43993 Boardwalk Loop 1941, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    $4,500.00 ($3.76 / sqft )

    43993 Boardwalk Loop 1941 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Golfers Dream Rental in Babcock National! Live where golf, sunshine, and fun meetright in the heart of Babcock Ranch, Americas first solar powered town! This stylish fully furnished 2 bed, 2 bath cond

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1198 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016618
    2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate & Rentals, LLC
    3. Contact Dr. Shari Turner McKee
    4. (309) 230-4148
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15345 Green Acres Ave 2111, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $4,795.00 ($3.34 / sqft )

    15345 Green Acres Ave 2111 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Carolina model end unit condo in the highly desirable Webbs Reserve community at Babcock Ranch. This home offers the perfect blend of comfo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1436 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083745
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Jen Wolf
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15285 Green Acre Ave 418, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $4,795.00 ($3.34 / sqft )

    15285 Green Acre Ave 418 More Like This

    Experience sustainable luxury living in Americas first solar powered town! Welcome to a beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of Babcock Ranch. Where innovation, community,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1436 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006892
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Jen Wolf
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15275 Green Acre Ave 338, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $4,795.00 ($3.34 / sqft )

    15275 Green Acre Ave 338 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located on the third floor of a well maintained building in the heart of Babcock Ranch. This move in ready unit offers a perfect blend

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1436 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006919
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Jen Wolf
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 43993 Boardwalk Loop  1928, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $4,795.00 ($3.34 / sqft )

    43993 Boardwalk Loop 1928 More Like This

    Live in comfort and style in this beautifully furnished rental home located in the heart of Babcock Ranch, Americas first solar powered town. This well appointed residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathroo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1436 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007725
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Jen Wolf
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15375 Green Acres Ave 2211, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    $4,795.00 ($3.34 / sqft )

    15375 Green Acres Ave 2211 More Like This

    PROFESSIONAL PICTURES COMING SOON! Welcome to this beautiful, brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bath Carolina model end unit condo located in the sought after Webbs Reserve community at Babcock Ranch. Blending

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1436 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011363
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 43981 Boardwalk Loop  2222, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    $4,900.00 ($4.25 / sqft )

    43981 Boardwalk Loop 2222 Virtual Tour More Like This

    ***SEASONAL RENTAL WITH SOCIAL MEMBERSHIP*** Welcome to Babcock National!! A premier gated, golf and country club community located inside Babcock Ranch, America's first solar powered town! This beau

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1154 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225061656
    2. Provided by KW Elevate Luxury
    3. Contact Rebecca Frey
    4. (239) 330-1217
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap