Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Babcock Ranch
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 43394 Waterside Trail, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $377.77 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4471
    8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: O6399624
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Babcock Ranch Community Ph 1b1
    5. Elementary School: Babcock Neighborhood
    6. Middle School: Babcock Neighborhood
    7. High School: Babcock Neighborhood
    8. Provided by: FUTURA REALTY OF SWFL LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning lakefront residence in Lake Babcock Estates, one of Babcock Ranchs most desirable enclaves. Enjoy sweeping water views and direct sightlines to Founders Square from your own backyard. This f
    Details for 15776 Appalachian Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 15
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5824
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: C7525359
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Babcock Ranch Community Northr
    5. Elementary School: Babcock Neighborhood
    6. Middle School: Babcock Neighborhood
    7. High School: Babcock Neighborhood
    8. Provided by: SMART REALTY OF FLORIDA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Don't wait to build, this stunning 2024 Roseland model in Northridge community of Babcock Ranch is ready and updated, offering 4,554 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space with 5 bedrooms, 5 bath
    Details for 42581 Atlas Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $839,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $860,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 19
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5634
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8499648
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Babcock Ranch Community Northr
    5. Elementary School: Babcock Neighborhood
    6. Middle School: Babcock Neighborhood
    7. High School: Babcock Neighborhood
    8. Provided by: PARAGON FLORIDA REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully designed Roseland model by Pulte, located in the sought after Northridge at Babcock Ranch. This home was thoughtfully created for multi generational living, offering a priv
    Details for 42363 Edgewater Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $739,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $789,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 151
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3236
    10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: C7518781
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Babcock Ranch Community Edgewa
    5. Elementary School: Babcock Neighborhood
    6. Middle School: Babcock Neighborhood
    7. High School: Babcock Neighborhood
    8. Provided by: NICKLAUS VANCE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to luxury huge lakefront home in the highly sought after gated edgewater community of babcock ranch! This exceptional residence sits on one of the largest lot in the neighborhood and offers un
    Details for 42138 Lake Timber Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $730,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 208
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3336
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: C7516072
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Babcock Ranch Community Ph 1a
    5. Elementary School: Babcock Neighborhood
    6. Middle School: Babcock Neighborhood
    7. High School: Babcock Neighborhood
    8. Provided by: NV REALTY GROUP, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One of a kind former fox custom model home in lake timber! Welcome to this truly one of a kind home the only eden model located in the highly sought after lake timber community of babcock ranch. With
    Details for 16056 Shoreline Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 221
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3946
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: C7515635
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Babcock Ranch Community Villag
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    When a home of this quality and location becomes available, hesitation is the only thing that stands between you and a once in a lifetime opportunity. Located in the coveted gated community of Edgewat
    Listing Details for 15692 Rosebud Court, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $671,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $667,820
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 209
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4391
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8437067
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: The Sanctuary At Babcock Ranch
    5. Provided by: KELSA PROPERTIES,P.A.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. A BRAND NEW, GREAT BIG 4 bedroom, 3 bathrooms, plus a half bath. Also including a large loft on the second floor, PLUS A HUGH 3 CAR garage. The "Sebastian model" is a stunning two
    Details for 42179 Hammock Lane, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $646,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3641
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: C7525482
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Babcock Ranch Community Ph 1a
    5. Elementary School: Babcock Neighborhood
    6. Middle School: Babcock Neighborhood
    7. High School: Babcock Neighborhood
    8. Provided by: NICKLAUS VANCE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this award winning cobblestone model pulte innovation home that is the most extraordinary home in all of babcock ranchthis is more than a homeits a glimpse into the future of living. A rare
    Details for 42982 Parkside Court, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $624,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3972
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: O6403776
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Babcock Ranch Community Ph 1b2
    5. Elementary School: East Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home located in the desirable Babcock Ranch community. Built in 2019, this residence offers 3,179 square feet of heated living space with a functional o
    Listing Details for 44919 Kelsa Anne Loop, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $622,875.00
    2. Price sqft: $235.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $578,872
    4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 207
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2645
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8437908
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: The Sanctuary At Babcock Ranch
    5. Provided by: KELSA PROPERTIES,P.A.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Spacious single story home offering 1977 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This open concept floor plan includes four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a two car gara
    XML Sitemap