Active
    Property Photos
    15275 Green Acres Blvd 335
    1. Image 0 For 15275 Green Acres Blvd 335
    2. Image 0 For 15275 Green Acres Blvd 335
    3. Image 0 For 15275 Green Acres Blvd 335
    4. Image 0 For 15275 Green Acres Blvd 335
    5. Image 0 For 15275 Green Acres Blvd 335
    6. Image 0 For 15275 Green Acres Blvd 335
    7. Image 0 For 15275 Green Acres Blvd 335
    8. Image 0 For 15275 Green Acres Blvd 335
    9. Image 0 For 15275 Green Acres Blvd 335
    10. Image 0 For 15275 Green Acres Blvd 335
    11. Image 0 For 15275 Green Acres Blvd 335
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $4,000

    Address: 15275 Green Acres Blvd 335, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982

    Description

    Wake up to panoramic sunrises and peaceful fairway views in this beautifully appointed, east facing condo located in the prestigious Webbs Reserve. Overlooking the lush golf course and a tranquil lake, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers the perfect blend of luxury, leisure, and lifestyle. Designed with an open concept layout, the living space flows seamlessly to a private, screened lanaiideal for relaxing with your morning coffee or entertaining guests while taking in the serene surroundings. Inside, the condo features high end finishes throughout, including sleek tile flooring, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and designer lighting. The spacious kitchen opens to the living and dining areas, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. Both bedrooms offer ample natural light and generous closet space, while the den adds flexibility for a home office or guest room. Covered parking is included for your convenience. Residents of Webbs Reserve enjoy access to world class amenities, including a championship golf course, resort style pools and cabanas, a state of the art fitness center and spa, tennis and pickleball courts, scenic walking trails, and a vibrant clubhouse with dining options. This gated community also provides 24 hour security for peace of mind. Perfectly situated from shopping and dining, this golf course condo is available now for seasonal or long term rental. Whether you're a golf enthusiast, remote professional, or simply seeking a peaceful retreat with resort style comforts, this home offers it all.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225067726 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 15275 Green Acres Blvd 335
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $4,000
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 1239
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1120
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s), Storage
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Electric Vehicle Charging Station(s), Guest, Paved, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Beauty Salon, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Bocce Court, Business Center, Cabana, Clubhouse, Community Boat Dock, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Concierge, Dog Park, Electric Vehicle Charging, Fitness Center, Fishing Pier, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Hobby Room, Internet Access, Pickleball, Play Area, Putting Green, Restaurant, Shopping, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Trash Compactor, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: BABCOCK RANCH
    • Style: Contemporary, Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 335
    • View: Golf Course, Lake, Pond
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 15522 Olympic Ct, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $3,600.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

    15522 Olympic Ct More Like This

    Spacious single family home offering over 2,600 sq ft of comfortable living in desirable Northridge. This well maintained residence features generous living and dining areas, a large kitchen with ampl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3735 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016319
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Lindsey Moffat
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15405 Green Acres Ave 2322, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $4,000.00 ($3.08 / sqft )

    15405 Green Acres Ave 2322 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained birkdale model offering 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 1,150 square feet of comfortable living space. This desirable floorplan condo is filled with n

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015647
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Lindsey Moffat
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16572 Kingwood Ln 3611, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    $4,300.00 ($2.46 / sqft )

    16572 Kingwood Ln 3611 Virtual Tour More Like This

    First Floor, Furnished rental available May June 25, 2026, Oct Dec 2026, and Jan Dec 2027!!! Welcome to your dream Rental in Babcock Ranch! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom First Floor Carriage hom

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1749 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008090
    2. Provided by Absolute Equity Realty Group L
    3. Contact Katrina Allison
    4. (239) 454-9300
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 43977 Boardwalk Loop 2315, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $4,500.00 ($4.02 / sqft )

    43977 Boardwalk Loop 2315 More Like This

    Babcock national golf & country club resort amenity access included (no golf membership with this rental) public tee times only a true vacation paradise, located in southwest florida. This first f

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1120 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003391
    2. Provided by ALL IN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
    3. Contact Dali Mihajlovic
    4. 630-915-1752
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15375 Green Acres Ave 2221, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $4,500.00 ($3.21 / sqft )

    15375 Green Acres Ave 2221 More Like This

    Experience the pinnacle of Babcock Ranch living in this pristine 3BR/2BA Carolina model. Perfectly situated overlooking the 10th hole, this home boasts a coveted northeast exposure that pairs stunning

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014258
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Lindsey Moffat
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15170 Bluffton Ln 1821, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    $4,500.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

    15170 Bluffton Ln 1821 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful Furnished 2nd Floor Coach Home in the New Webbs Reserve Golf and Country Club. GOLF Transfer Available! Nestled within the prestigious, gated Webbs Reserve Golf Community in Babcock Ranch, t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2222 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025009499
    2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
    3. Contact Christy Ferrari
    4. (561) 951-8820
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 43993 Boardwalk Loop 1941, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    $4,500.00 ($3.76 / sqft )

    43993 Boardwalk Loop 1941 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Golfers Dream Rental in Babcock National! Live where golf, sunshine, and fun meetright in the heart of Babcock Ranch, Americas first solar powered town! This stylish fully furnished 2 bed, 2 bath cond

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1198 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016618
    2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate & Rentals, LLC
    3. Contact Dr. Shari Turner McKee
    4. (309) 230-4148
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15345 Green Acres Ave 2111, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $4,795.00 ($3.34 / sqft )

    15345 Green Acres Ave 2111 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Carolina model end unit condo in the highly desirable Webbs Reserve community at Babcock Ranch. This home offers the perfect blend of comfo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1436 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083745
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Jen Wolf
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15285 Green Acre Ave 418, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $4,795.00 ($3.34 / sqft )

    15285 Green Acre Ave 418 More Like This

    Experience sustainable luxury living in Americas first solar powered town! Welcome to a beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of Babcock Ranch. Where innovation, community,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1436 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006892
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Jen Wolf
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15275 Green Acre Ave 338, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $4,795.00 ($3.34 / sqft )

    15275 Green Acre Ave 338 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located on the third floor of a well maintained building in the heart of Babcock Ranch. This move in ready unit offers a perfect blend

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1436 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006919
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Jen Wolf
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap