Active
    Property Photos
    3332 19th Ave
    1. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    2. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    3. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    4. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    5. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    6. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    7. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    8. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    9. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    10. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    11. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    12. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    13. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    14. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    15. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    16. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    17. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    18. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    19. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    20. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    21. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    22. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    23. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    24. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    25. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    26. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    27. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    28. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    29. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    30. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    31. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    32. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    33. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    34. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    35. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    36. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    37. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    38. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    39. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    40. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    41. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    42. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    43. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    44. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    45. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    46. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    47. Image 0 For 3332 19th Ave
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $545,000

    Address: 3332 19th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904

    Description

    Welcome to luxury waterfront living in Palaco Grande! Just minutes from open water, this exceptional home offers direct, no bridge access to the Caloosahatchee River and the Gulf of America, making it a dream for boating enthusiasts. Unwind in the screen enclosed lanai with a sparkling private pool while taking in breathtaking Westerly sunset views every evening! With a metal roof, automatic storm shutters and no storm or flooding damage, this home offers complete peace of mind. Unbeatable location conveniently located near top shopping, dining and the Midpoint Bridge for easy access to Fort Myers. Whether youre looking for a full time residence, vacation getaway, or high demand rental, this property offers it all. Quick closing available!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225053450 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3332 19th Ave
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $545,000
    • Price sqft: $243
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
    • Year Built: 1967
    • Bldg sqft: 2245
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Boat Dock Private, Composite Dock, Elec Avail at dock, Water Avail at Dock, Screened Lanai/Porch, Outdoor Shower
    • Flooring: Carpet, Laminate, Terrazzo, Wood
    • Living Area: 1714
    • Roof: Metal
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Below Ground, Screen Enclosure
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Partially
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: PALACO GRANDE
    • Parcel Number: 05-45-24-C1-00593.0400
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Canal
    • Views: 12
    • Zoning Code: R1-W
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1510 35th St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    $548,100.00 ($189.46 / sqft )

    1510 35th St Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Location, location, location!!! This is a NEW CONSTRUCTION with extra large lot, located in the exclusive area of the SE of Cape Coral, where you will be near the two Parkways, the Caloosahatchee Rive

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2893 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025020700
    2. Provided by Sonia Rios Realty
    3. Contact Cecilia Figueroa
    4. (239) 303-1007
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3823 Palm Tree Blvd, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    $545,000.00 ($226.99 / sqft )

    3823 Palm Tree Blvd More Like This

    Welcome to your dream getaway in Cape Coral! This beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bath single family home offers the ultimate blend of comfort, style, and turnkey investment opportunitycomplete wit

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2401 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056872
    2. Provided by Next Home Coast 2 Coast
    3. Contact Josiah Tripp
    4. (239) 287-5573
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3756 1st Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    $595,000.00 ($150.90 / sqft )

    3756 1st Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Are you looking for a spacious, top quality home in one of Cape Corals most desirable neighborhoods? This 2,179 sqft gem is perfectly located across from Gulf access homes in Southeast Cape Coral and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3943 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025006175
    2. Provided by Florida Domicile Realty LLC
    3. Contact Ingrid Horn
    4. (239) 839-8609
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5211 Pocatella Ct, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    $574,900.00 ($119.95 / sqft )

    5211 Pocatella Ct More Like This

    Step into your dream retreat, just moments from the Cape Coral Yacht Club and vibrant downtown. This fully remodeled gem offers over 2,300 sq ft of impeccable living space, featuring four spacious bed

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4793 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011007
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Ani Gener
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2243 Everest Pkwy, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    $649,900.00 ($282.20 / sqft )

    2243 Everest Pkwy Virtual Tour More Like This

    DIRECT GULF ACCESS MINUTES TO OPEN WATER 2 DOCKS BOAT AVAILABLE True boaters dream in a prime Cape Coral location near Veterans Pkwy and Horton Park. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront pool home

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2303 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009866
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Donna Pyle
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $644,000.00 ($284.70 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Gulf Access Updated Home with Saltwater Pool & Boat Lift, new boat lift cover. Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this beautifully updated Gulf access home! Located just 10 minutes from open

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2262 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025018298
    2. Provided by Palm Paradise Realty Group
    3. Contact Kelly Horry
    4. (239) 955-7256
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4332 Country Club Blvd, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    $499,900.00 ($98.97 / sqft )

    4332 Country Club Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning Cape Coral Retreat Spacious, Updated, and Move In Ready! Discover true Florida living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom + den, 2.5 bath pool home located in one of Cape Corals most de

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 5051 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025021437
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Rita Kendall
    4. (239) 263-3300
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4425 Orchid Blvd, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    $635,000.00 ($204.64 / sqft )

    4425 Orchid Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    200 WIDE DIRECT GULF ACCESS CANAL MINUTES TO OPEN WATER! This exceptional waterfront property offers the boating lifestyle serious boaters are looking for, with quick direct access to the Caloosahatc

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3103 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013051
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Mike Darda
    4. (239) 268-8976
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3009 10th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    $650,000.00 ($287.36 / sqft )

    3009 10th Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the best of Southwest Florida living in this beautifully remodeled Gulf access home, perfectly situated on intersecting canals with breathtaking water views. Offering 4 bedrooms and 3 bathr

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2262 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018698
    2. Provided by Century 21 Sunbelt Realty
    3. Contact Nadja Brunner
    4. (239) 542-8611
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1741 29th Ln, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    $625,000.00 ($192.55 / sqft )

    1741 29th Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    STUNNING GULF ACCESS POOL HOMENO BRIDGESNO FLOOD ZONE. Fully RENOVATED TURNKEY waterfront masterpiece with direct, no bridge Gulf access and end of canal position that delivers long scenic water views

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3246 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016453
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Mike Darda
    4. (239) 268-8976
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap