Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Yacht Club
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1450 Gulfstar Dr S, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,480,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $621.78 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 12030
    7. Acreage: 0.49 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front, Mangrove, Navigable, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 225077785
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Southpointe Yacht Club
    5. Elementary School: AVALON
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rare waterfront estate on exclusive Southpointe Island at Windstar on Naples Bay. Tucked behind double gates within an intimate enclave of only ten estate residences, this exceptional property offers
    Details for 313 Lookout Point Drive, OSPREY, FL 34229
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,999,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $870.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 34
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 6896
    8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,Marina in Community
    14. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: A4688995
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: OSPREY
    3. Zipcode: 34229
    4. Subdivision: Southbay Yacht Racquet Club
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Bring your yacht. This is Sarasota waterfront living at its most refined. First time on the market, this custom built John Cannon estate is perfectly positioned within Southbay Yacht & Racquet Clubone
    Details for 1214 Commodore Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,044.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5554
    8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: NS1087997
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Island Estate
    5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience luxury coastal living at its finest on Yacht Club Island in New Smyrna Beach, the areas only coveted gated waterfront community. Perfectly positioned along the Intracoastal, this beautifull
    Details for 7801 9th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,445,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $607.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 134
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
    9. Bldg sqft: 7322
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    16. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: O6369589
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33707
    4. Subdivision: South Cswy Isle Yacht Club Add
    5. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
    6. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    New Price Now Offered at $4,445,000. An exceptional ultra luxury waterfront estate offering panoramic water views, refined architecture, and complete privacy. This elegant three story coastal residen
    Details for 12782 Yacht Club Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $350.39 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 9989
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: River Front
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 2026006583
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Riverside Yacht Club
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Set along the Caloosahatchee River in Riverside Estates, this extraordinary residence was engineered as a true coastal fortress and positioned in the highly desirable X500 flood zone for added peace
    Details for 7974 9th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $608.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,590,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 144
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 5748
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    15. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: TB8440798
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33707
    4. Subdivision: South Cswy Isle Yacht Club 3rd
    5. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    8. Provided by: ACCESS PARADISE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Yacht Club Estates! This 3 bedroom, 3 bath home private office home offers over 3,600 sq. ft. of waterfront living on a rare cul de sac lot with 100 feet of waterfront. Enjoy a custom dock
    Details for 3341 Gulf Boulevard, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,050,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $453.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,200,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 86
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6728
    10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: TB8476403
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: BELLEAIR BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33786
    4. Subdivision: Belleair Beach Yacht Club Esta
    5. Elementary School: Mildred Helms Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
    7. High School: Largo High PN
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Significant price adjustment presents a compelling opportunity to own a luxury coastal home in Belleair Beach. One of the lowest flood insurance policie
    Details for 5713 Bowen Daniel Dr.  1406, TAMPA, FL 33616
    Condominium
    1. Price: $3,040,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,011.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 3006
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8496282
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33616
    4. Subdivision: Westshore Yacht Club Aqua Towe
    5. Building: Westshore Yacht Club Aqua Tower 1
    6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Introducing AQUA at Westshore Yacht Club on the grounds of the exclusive gated waterfront community in South Tampa. Residence #1406
    Details for 5314 Colonade Ct, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,799,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $555.65 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5039
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    13. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: 2026017941
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33904
    4. Subdivision: Yacht Club
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Luxury pool home pre construction! This house is not started and the pictures are of similar completed homes * (color palettes/finishes vary) * direct sailboat access* minutes to open water * one of s
    Details for 5125 Avalon Dr, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,699,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $535.80 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5039
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: 2026016895
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33904
    4. Subdivision: Yacht Club
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Luxury pool home pre construction ready late 2027 (color palettes/finishes vary) * direct sailboat access * minutes to open water * one of sw cape's favorite neighborhoods * close to yacht club & bim
    XML Sitemap