Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Royal Palm Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2050 Royal Bay Boulevard 6, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Condominium
    1. Price: $279,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 723
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1326
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: O6207298
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Bay Condo
    5. Building: Royal Palm Bay Condo
    6. Provided by: MARCILLO REAL ESTATE LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Previous Buyers Financing Fell Through. Income Producing! Discover the allure of this end unit condo in the sought after Royal Palm Bay community! Consisting of 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, This Fully
    Details for 1205 46th Ln 201, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    Single Family
    1. Price: $254,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.97 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1160
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 2026018010
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33904
    4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Condo
    5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Craving a low maintenance waterfront lifestyle with beautiful canal views and Gulf access for your boating adventures? Welcome to your perfect coastal retreat in the highly desirable 55+ Royal Palm Co
    Details for 2000 Royal Bay Boulevard 129, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Condominium
    1. Price: $240,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 101
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1359
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: TB8471255
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Bay Condo
    5. Building: Royal Palm Bay Condo
    6. Provided by: AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment located in the desirable Royal Palm Bay Condominium. This inviting unit features a functional open layout with comfortable living spaces t
    Details for 2002 Royal Bay Boulevard 135, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Condominium
    1. Price: $235,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $240,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 63
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1350
    9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: O6389590
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Bay Condo
    5. Building: Royal Palm Bay Condo
    6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your TURN KEY investment opportunity in the desirable Royal Palm Bay community! This beautifully upgraded 1st Floor condo offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,350 heated sq ft with a well
    Details for 2033 Royal Bay Blvd  51, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Condominium
    1. Price: $230,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1359
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: S5149481
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Bay Condo
    5. Building: Royal Palm Bay Condo
    6. Provided by: FLEURYS INVESTMENTS LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful Condo In Kissimmee Florida Close to Parks and shopping Centers. Property can be used for Short term and long term,
    Details for 2027 Royal Bay Boulevard 77, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Condominium
    1. Price: $230,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.45 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 509
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1326
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: O6266284
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Bay Condo
    5. Building: Royal Palm Bay Condo
    6. Provided by: SAFIA KHAN REALTY INT'L INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Fully furnished 3 bed 2 bath first floor unit. Kitchen fully equipped including cuttlery, crockery. Indoor laundry closet with full size washer and dryer. Additional storage clost outside the unit. Cl
    Details for 2050 Royal Bay Boulevard 7, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Condominium
    1. Price: $229,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $224,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 116
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1359
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: O6374452
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Bay Condo
    5. Building: Royal Palm Bay Condo
    6. Provided by: MARCILLO REAL ESTATE LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    FIRST FLOOR CORNER UNIT! FIRST UNIT FROM THE SIDE ENTRANCE! Priced to sell! Super Clean & Newly Renovated! Discover the allure of this condo unit in the sought after Royal Palm Bay community! Consisti
    Details for 2007 Royal Bay Boulevard 144, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Condominium
    1. Price: $223,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1326
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: O6400255
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Bay Condo
    5. Building: Royal Palm Bay Condo
    6. Elementary School: Knights Point
    7. Middle School: Kissimmee
    8. High School: Poinciana
    9. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the sought after Royal Palm Bay community, just minutes from Walt Disney World! This move in ready unit features an open concept layout filled with natur
    Details for 2006 Royal Bay Boulevard 126, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Condominium
    1. Price: $219,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.72 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 55
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1335
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: S5145112
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Bay Condo
    5. Building: Royal Palm Bay Condo
    6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALL HOMES & PROPERT
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the heart of Kissimmee! As you step inside, youre greeted by a bright and spacious living area, highlighted by a large win
    Details for 2028 Royal Bay Boulevard 85, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Condominium
    1. Price: $219,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $209,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 70
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1326
    9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: L4959467
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Bay Condo
    5. Building: Royal Palm Bay Condo
    6. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable Royal Bay community of Kissimmee. This spacious residence features an open and inviting layout with a large living and d
    XML Sitemap