Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Greenbriar Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1120 46th St 2b, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    Single Family
    1. Price: $225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.67 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1225
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: 2026019913
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33904
    4. Subdivision: Greenbriar Condo
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Trend
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to effortless Southwest Florida living in this beautifully appointed GULF ACCESS waterfront condo located in highly desirable SE Cape Coral, just seconds from the heart of Downtown Cape Coral.
    Details for 3635 Edgewater Drive 3635, SEBRING, FL 33872
    Condominium
    1. Price: $188,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $135.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1396
    7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: B4902242
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: SEBRING
    3. Zipcode: 33872
    4. Subdivision: Greenbriar Villas Condo
    5. Building: Greenbriar Villas Condo
    6. Provided by: PALMETTO LEGACY REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy resort style living in this beautifully furnished home overlooking the desirable Sun N Lake Golf Course, offering stunning views and convenient amenities. This condo features 2 bedrooms and 2.5
    Details for 2001 Greenbriar Boulevard 1, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
    Condominium
    1. Price: $99,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $107.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $110,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 262
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 930
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: TB8418831
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33763
    4. Subdivision: Greenbriar Condo
    5. Building: Greenbriar Condo
    6. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming first floor condo in the highly sought after Greenbriar 55+ community of Clearwater, Florida. This cozy and private end unit features two nice sized bedrooms, each with its ow
    Details for 2001 Greenbriar Boulevard 17, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
    Condominium
    1. Price: $92,150.00
    2. Price sqft: $116.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $95,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 296
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 790
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: TB8409021
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33763
    4. Subdivision: Greenbriar Condo
    5. Building: Greenbriar Condo
    6. Provided by: LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Greenbriar Condominiums in the heart of Clearwater. This well maintained unit features two bedrooms and one full bathroom across a very well spaced 790 square foot layout (feels much bigger
    Details for 2001 Greenbriar Boulevard 6, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
    Condominium
    1. Price: $74,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $123.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $77,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 144
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 605
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: TB8457115
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33763
    4. Subdivision: Greenbriar Condo
    5. Building: Greenbriar Condo
    6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Seller Motivated! and New Price!!! and great value on a ground floor condo to make you winter escape to, for under 80k, this is perfect! Great location, 10 minutes to all the things you need, want and
    Details for 2001 Greenbriar Boulevard 13, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
    Condominium
    1. Price: $69,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $115.54 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 126
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 605
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: W7881767
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33763
    4. Subdivision: Greenbriar Condo
    5. Building: Greenbriar Condo
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Updated one bedroom, 1 Bath, 55+ 2nd Story Condo in Clearwater, featuring 8 foot plus ceilings and crown molding for a clean, upscale finish. This residence delivers the feel of executive living at a
    Details for 2005 Greenbriar Boulevard 1, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,600.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,695
    4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 196
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 930
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: TB8441759
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33763
    4. Subdivision: Greenbriar Condo Apts Iii
    5. Building: Greenbriar Condo Apts Iii
    6. Provided by: YOUR NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY ASSOC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    This first floor end unit in a 55+ Community offers serene park like views, overlooking a peaceful creek shaded by majestic oak trees. Condo is 2 bedrooms and 2 baths and features an open floor plan w
    XML Sitemap