Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Palaco Grande
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1911 32nd Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,895,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $300.32 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 6310
    9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    15. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 225080433
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33904
    4. Subdivision: Palaco Grande
    5. Provided by: Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    This stunning waterfront pool home has been beautifully reimagined from top to bottom and is offered fully turnkey, delivering a luxurious, easygoing lifestyle in the highly sought after Palaco Grande
    Details for 3403 22nd Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $422.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,400,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3193
    9. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: River Front
    14. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 225056374
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33904
    4. Subdivision: Palaco Grande
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    RARE OPPORTUNITY! Luxurious Riverfront Living on the Caloosahatchee River Wake up to breathtaking sunrises as shades of pink and purple light up the sky, and end your day with the twinkle of downtown
    Details for 3316 19th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,400.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $769,400
    4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3839
    9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    14. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 2025025214
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33904
    4. Subdivision: Palaco Grande
    5. Provided by: Florida Complete Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream waterfront retreat in the highly desirable Palaco Grande Sailboat access neighborhood! This home has never flooded. Property sits on a triple lot, offering unparalleled proximity
    Details for 3405 16th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    Single Family
    1. Price: $735,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $322.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $740,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2278
    9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    14. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 2025003647
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33904
    4. Subdivision: Palaco Grande
    5. Provided by: HomeSmart
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Direct Gulf Access waterfront single family house in the exclusive Palaco Grande Development. This triple lot (120 feet of seawall) consisting of a deep water canal that can accommodate small to large
    Details for 1921 36th St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    Single Family
    1. Price: $728,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $317.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $668,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2293
    9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    14. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 2025019208
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33904
    4. Subdivision: Palaco Grande
    5. Elementary School: CAPE
    6. Middle School: GULF
    7. High School: CAPE CORAL
    8. Provided by: Sellstate Priority Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    RARE 200+' CANAL FRONTAGE: Direct Gulf Access Dream Home in the Heart of Palaco Grande Discover waterfront living at its finest in this beautifully updated Direct Gulf Access home located in the h
    Details for 3332 19th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    Single Family
    1. Price: $545,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $242.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $570,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2245
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
    14. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: 225053450
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33904
    4. Subdivision: Palaco Grande
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Naples
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to luxury waterfront living in Palaco Grande! Just minutes from open water, this exceptional home offers direct, no bridge access to the Caloosahatchee River and the Gulf of America, making it
    Details for 1911 32nd Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.95 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Bldg sqft: 6310
    6. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 226015394
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33904
    4. Subdivision: Palaco Grande
    5. Provided by: Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    FOR ANNUAL RENT. This stunning waterfront pool home has been beautifully reimagined from top to bottom and is offered fully turnkey, delivering a luxurious, easygoing lifestyle in the highly sought af
    Details for 3418 19th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,500
    4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2342
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 2025002396
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33904
    4. Subdivision: Palaco Grande
    5. Provided by: Priceless Realty, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    PALACO GRANDE Stunning SE Direct Gulf Access Home. Vacation Villa Kelly This home is beautiful Everything you need for your Florida Get away. Vaulted Ceilings. Newly remodeled home with all the Bel
    XML Sitemap