Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Clipper Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1755 Cape Coral Pkwy E 104, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $325.15 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1384
    7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Basin
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 2026015942
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33904
    4. Subdivision: Clipper Bay Verandas Condo
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Team
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Back on the market due to Buyers change in circumstances, no fault of the seller or the property. Beautifully remodeled FIRST FLOOR, 3 bedrooom, 2 bath condo offering DIRECT RIVER & GULF ACCESS WITH N
    Details for 4703 17th Pl 205, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    Single Family
    1. Price: $424,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $326.34 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1302
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Basin, Canal Front, Intersecting Canal
    12. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 2026017918
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33904
    4. Subdivision: Clipper Bay Condo
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Trend
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fantastic 2 bedroom 2 bath 1 car garage gulf access condo in Clipper Bay. This end unit boasts over 1300sf of living area, large kitchen with wood cabinets, spacious living area, generous sized bedro
    Details for 1765 Cape Coral Pkwy E 201, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    Single Family
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $270.95 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1384
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Basin, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 2026007508
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33904
    4. Subdivision: Clipper Bay Verandas Condo
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Truly a boater's paradise quick direct access, deeded boat slip, beautiful basin just steps from the back patio. The corner, end unit condo features a spacious all tiled, open floor plan with 2 bedr
    Details for 4703 17th Pl 404, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    Single Family
    1. Price: $369,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $357.05 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1036
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Basin, Intersecting Canal
    12. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 2026017919
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33904
    4. Subdivision: Clipper Bay Condo
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Trend
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fantastic 2 bedroom 2 bath with one car garage gulf access condo in Clipper Bay. This property boasts more than 1000sf of living area, large kitchen with stainless steel appliances, spacious living a
    Details for 5111 Manor Ct 4, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    Single Family
    1. Price: $235,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $226.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $249,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1040
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 2026008319
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33904
    4. Subdivision: Clipper Condo
    5. Provided by: Rossman Realty Group Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    **Huge Price Improvement** SAILBOAT ACCESS!! END UNIT!! BOAT DOCK!! This completely fashionably renovated unit has 2 bedrooms 2 baths and a boat dock directly in front of your lanai! Roughly 25 m
    XML Sitemap