Active
    Property Photos
    1106 21st Ln
    1. Image 0 For 1106 21st Ln
    2. Image 0 For 1106 21st Ln
    3. Image 0 For 1106 21st Ln
    4. Image 0 For 1106 21st Ln
    5. Image 0 For 1106 21st Ln
    6. Image 0 For 1106 21st Ln
    7. Image 0 For 1106 21st Ln
    8. Image 0 For 1106 21st Ln
    9. Image 0 For 1106 21st Ln
    10. Image 0 For 1106 21st Ln
    11. Image 0 For 1106 21st Ln
    12. Image 0 For 1106 21st Ln
    13. Image 0 For 1106 21st Ln
    14. Image 0 For 1106 21st Ln
    15. Image 0 For 1106 21st Ln
    16. Image 0 For 1106 21st Ln
    17. Image 0 For 1106 21st Ln
    18. Image 0 For 1106 21st Ln
    19. Image 0 For 1106 21st Ln
    20. Image 0 For 1106 21st Ln
    21. Image 0 For 1106 21st Ln
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,200

    Address: 1106 21st Ln, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990

    Description

    Beautiful pool home with a fenced in backyard and southern exposure!....Newer stainless appliances and open floorplan....Screened in lanai....Newer hurricane shutters, roof, water heater and A/C....Easy access to shopping and Fort Myers....Must see to appreciate.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026018781 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1106 21st Ln
    • Viewed: 5
    • Price: $2,200
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1987
    • Bldg sqft: 3159
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 1946
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Below Ground, Concrete, Screen Enclosure
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Foyer, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 30-44-24-C4-00681.0030
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1441 11th St 0, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $2,450.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

    1441 11th St 0 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Recently renovated single available for long term lease. First, last and security. Immediate occupancy.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1897 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014029
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Trend
    3. Contact Kyle Rath
    4. (239) 541-1661
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2206 4th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $2,600.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

    2206 4th St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Newly remodeled pool and Southern exposure screened lanai ! Perfect to enjoy outdoor living. This modern, fully furnished home is available on June 1 2026 and its pet friendly. Very convenient locati

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1807 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018543
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Magdalena Janczak
    4. (888) 883-8509
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 114 3rd St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $2,000.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

    114 3rd St Virtual Tour More Like This

    This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 bath open floor plan with split bedrooms. Prime location in SE Cape Coral, only block away from parks and Sunsplash Water Park. Desirable and family oriented neighborho

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2157 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016463
    2. Provided by Schiff Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Rob Mercora
    4. (239) 540-0061
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 161 17th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $2,600.00 ($0.58 / sqft )

    161 17th St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Large 3 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront pool home available for a 6 8 month lease. Fully furnished soaring ceilings and loads of windows. Luxury primary suite and huge kitchen with granite counters and s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4473 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017008
    2. Provided by Blue Sky Builders & Realty
    3. Contact Donna Gross
    4. (239) 573-1239
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 417 21st Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $2,500.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

    417 21st Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available April 1st, Look No Further! This Beautiful 3 Bed/2 Bath Home has an upgraded kitchen with stainless steel appliances, large living room layout with split bedrooms, Above Ground Hot tub that

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2246 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026009794
    2. Provided by Absolute Equity Realty Group L
    3. Contact Alex Alfonso
    4. (239) 454-9300
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 904 18th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $2,100.00 ($0.73 / sqft )

    904 18th St Virtual Tour More Like This

    SHORT TERM RENTAL/PET FRIENDLY Comfortable and quaint 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with almost 1800 square foot of living space, plus a thirty five by twelve foot screened under truss lanai to enjoy the Fl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2894 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025014610
    2. Provided by Real Deal Realty And Property
    3. Contact Michelle Deal
    4. (239) 829-0555
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2330 8th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $2,500.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

    2330 8th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover the perfect long term rental in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, two story pool home offering nearly 1,900 sq ft of comfortable living space. This property has been thoughtfully

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2428 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025021641
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Trend
    3. Contact Stephanie Williams
    4. (239) 541-1661
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1714 2nd St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $2,400.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

    1714 2nd St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available July 1st! This move in ready home features a bright open floor plan, modern finishes, and a fully fenced backyard with double gate accessperfect for privacy, pets, or boat storage. Inside, t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2128 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016588
    2. Provided by LRC Realty Advisors, Inc
    3. Contact Shari Smith
    4. (239) 471-8575
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1206 23rd Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $2,350.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

    1206 23rd Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream rental! This beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is perfect for gatherings with friends and family. Step inside to discover a bright, open concept living space featuring

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1623 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026001604
    2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Gloria Orozco
    4. (239) 689-5626
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 408 23rd Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $2,500.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

    408 23rd Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage Cape Coral pool home available for annual or mid term rental. This home is well maintained and immaculately clean, includes tile throughout and newer appl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1646 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026011986
    2. Provided by Gulf Gateway Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Jim McCabe
    4. (239) 443-2500
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap