Active
    Property Photos
    417 21st Ter
    1. Image 0 For 417 21st Ter
    2. Image 0 For 417 21st Ter
    3. Image 0 For 417 21st Ter
    4. Image 0 For 417 21st Ter
    5. Image 0 For 417 21st Ter
    6. Image 0 For 417 21st Ter
    7. Image 0 For 417 21st Ter
    8. Image 0 For 417 21st Ter
    9. Image 0 For 417 21st Ter
    10. Image 0 For 417 21st Ter
    11. Image 0 For 417 21st Ter
    12. Image 0 For 417 21st Ter
    13. Image 0 For 417 21st Ter
    14. Image 0 For 417 21st Ter
    15. Image 0 For 417 21st Ter
    16. Image 0 For 417 21st Ter
    17. Image 0 For 417 21st Ter
    18. Image 0 For 417 21st Ter
    19. Image 0 For 417 21st Ter
    20. Image 0 For 417 21st Ter
    21. Image 0 For 417 21st Ter
    22. Image 0 For 417 21st Ter
    23. Image 0 For 417 21st Ter
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,500

    Address: 417 21st Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990

    Description

    Available April 1st, Look No Further! This Beautiful 3 Bed/2 Bath Home has an upgraded kitchen with stainless steel appliances, large living room layout with split bedrooms, Above Ground Hot tub that overlooks your large fenced in yard. Pet Friendly with Deposit, Washer/Dryer Included. Centrally Located in Cape Coral, you are close to Downtown Cape Coral, Downtown Fort Myers and shopping.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026009794 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 417 21st Ter
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $2,500
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1998
    • Bldg sqft: 2246
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1418
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 25-44-23-C3-00946.0350
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1441 11th St 0, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $2,450.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

    1441 11th St 0 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Recently renovated single available for long term lease. First, last and security. Immediate occupancy.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1897 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014029
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Trend
    3. Contact Kyle Rath
    4. (239) 541-1661
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 613 21st St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $2,700.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

    613 21st St Virtual Tour More Like This

    View of 200'+ freshwater eure canal*** heated pool 3 bedroom 2 bath (pool bath} *** newer appliances range & microwave convection *** close to resterants and shopping *** vetrerans pkwy. Less than a 1

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2270 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026005676
    2. Provided by Schiff Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Rob Mercora
    4. (239) 540-0061
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2206 4th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $2,600.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

    2206 4th St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Newly remodeled pool and Southern exposure screened lanai ! Perfect to enjoy outdoor living. This modern, fully furnished home is available on June 1 2026 and its pet friendly. Very convenient locati

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1807 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018543
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Magdalena Janczak
    4. (888) 883-8509
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 161 17th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $2,600.00 ($0.58 / sqft )

    161 17th St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Large 3 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront pool home available for a 6 8 month lease. Fully furnished soaring ceilings and loads of windows. Luxury primary suite and huge kitchen with granite counters and s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4473 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017008
    2. Provided by Blue Sky Builders & Realty
    3. Contact Donna Gross
    4. (239) 573-1239
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2304 8th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $2,800.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

    2304 8th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Inviting and cozy 4 Bedroom, 3 bathroom home, originally built as a 3/2 with den, offering ample space and versatile. The home features impact windows and a well equipped kitchen with stainless steel

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2303 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013492
    2. Provided by Novaverse Real Estate
    3. Contact Yeisy Fuentes
    4. (561) 596-9651
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2330 8th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $2,500.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

    2330 8th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover the perfect long term rental in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, two story pool home offering nearly 1,900 sq ft of comfortable living space. This property has been thoughtfully

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2428 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025021641
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Trend
    3. Contact Stephanie Williams
    4. (239) 541-1661
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 410 1st Ter , CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $2,800.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

    410 1st Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Now available for rent at 410 SE 1st Ter in Cape Coralthis spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom newer construction home offers 2,330 square feet of living space with modern finishes and a functional open la

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2806 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010072
    2. Provided by SellState Excelsior Realty
    3. Contact Rick Pitts
    4. (239) 671-0654
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2201 5th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $2,950.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

    2201 5th Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Light and bright FULLY FURNISHED 4 bedroom + DEN waterfront pool home available for long term rental in a quiet, convenient neighborhood near shopping and schools. Enjoy relaxing intersecting freshwat

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2477 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015931
    2. Provided by LocateHomes.com
    3. Contact Jan Bittner
    4. (239) 443-3000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1714 2nd St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $2,400.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

    1714 2nd St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available July 1st! This move in ready home features a bright open floor plan, modern finishes, and a fully fenced backyard with double gate accessperfect for privacy, pets, or boat storage. Inside, t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2128 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016588
    2. Provided by LRC Realty Advisors, Inc
    3. Contact Shari Smith
    4. (239) 471-8575
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1206 23rd Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $2,350.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

    1206 23rd Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream rental! This beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is perfect for gatherings with friends and family. Step inside to discover a bright, open concept living space featuring

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1623 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026001604
    2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Gloria Orozco
    4. (239) 689-5626
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap