Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Yorktowne Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1601 Big Tree Road 307, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
    Condominium
    1. Price: $145,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $129.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $148,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 276
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1124
    10. Acreage: 8.15 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: V4944139
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: SOUTH DAYTONA
    3. Zipcode: 32119
    4. Subdivision: Yorktowne Estate Condo
    5. Building: Yorktowne Estate Condo
    6. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Have you dreamed of owning property in South Daytona? Whether you want to add to your investment portfolio by becoming a landlord, or you just want to live a few miles from the beaches, shopping, Univ
    Details for 1601 Big Tree Road 601, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
    Condominium
    1. Price: $140,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $140,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 423
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 864
    10. Acreage: 8.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: FC308084
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: SOUTH DAYTONA
    3. Zipcode: 32119
    4. Subdivision: Yorktowne Estate Condo
    5. Building: Yorktowne Estate Condo
    6. Elementary School: South Daytona Elem
    7. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
    8. High School: Atlantic High
    9. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC (PALM COAST)
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful and affordable recently remodeled condo (less than 2 years) 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo. End unit with inside laundry, brand new washer & dryer, stainless steel appliances, granite counters w
    Details for 1601 Big Tree Road 101, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
    Condominium
    1. Price: $139,836.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.85 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 45
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 864
    8. Acreage: 8.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: FC317165
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: SOUTH DAYTONA
    3. Zipcode: 32119
    4. Subdivision: Yorktowne Estate Condo
    5. Building: Yorktowne Estate Condo
    6. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Don't miss this one! OH MY GOODNESS! You haven't seen a more spectacular unit in the Yorktowne Villas until you have seen this one! Promise! First floor! End corner unit! No buildings next to this on
    Details for 1601 Big Tree Road 902, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
    Condominium
    1. Price: $128,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $129,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 93
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 864
    10. Acreage: 8.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: V4947221
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: SOUTH DAYTONA
    3. Zipcode: 32119
    4. Subdivision: Yorktowne Estate Condo
    5. Building: Yorktowne Estate Condo
    6. Elementary School: South Daytona Elem
    7. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
    8. High School: Atlantic High
    9. Provided by: YOUR REALT
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 1ST FLOOR ~NO FLOODING HISTORY~ perfect for snowbirds, investors, & makes an ideal starter home for those looking to live virtually maintenance free. 2
    Details for 1219 23rd Pl 2, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,275.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,350
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 903
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 2026001525
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33990
    4. Subdivision: Yorktowne Condo
    5. Provided by: Canvas Real Estate
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Bright and cozy 2 bedroom, 2 bath apartment located at Yorktowne, Cape Coral. This well maintained unit offers a comfortable layout, ample natural light, and convenient access to shopping, dining, and
    XML Sitemap