Active
    Property Photos
    43000 Greenway Blvd 113
    1. Image 0 For 43000 Greenway Blvd 113
    2. Image 0 For 43000 Greenway Blvd 113
    3. Image 0 For 43000 Greenway Blvd 113
    4. Image 0 For 43000 Greenway Blvd 113
    5. Image 0 For 43000 Greenway Blvd 113
    6. Image 0 For 43000 Greenway Blvd 113
    7. Image 0 For 43000 Greenway Blvd 113
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,100

    Address: 43000 Greenway Blvd 113, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982

    Description

    First Floor Birkdale Model with Golf Membership in Babcock National! Discover the perfect blend of resort style living and modern convenience in this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo, ideally located in the sought after Babcock National at Babcock Ranch. Situated on the scenic 10th hole, this desirable Birkdale model offers tranquil golf course views and an exclusive golf membership (transfer fee $250) for unlimited access to the championship course. Step inside to a bright, open layout with stylish finishes and comfortable furnishings. This condo is ready for you to move in and start enjoying the Florida lifestyle immediately. The screened lanai provides the perfect spot for morning coffee, evening cocktails, or simply soaking in the beauty of the communitys lush landscapes. As part of Babcock Ranch, the nations first solar powered town, youll enjoy an unmatched lifestyle where shopping, dining, and entertainment are right outside your door. From casual food trucks to upscale restaurants, a Publix grocery store, and a variety of community events, everything you need is just moments away. Babcock National offers resort style amenities, including a sparkling pool, fitness center, tennis and pickleball courts, and walking trails. Whether youre planning a vacation getaway, seasonal stay, or year round retreat, this condo delivers comfort, convenience, and a true sense of community. Dont miss your chance to enjoy golf, nature, and the vibrant Babcock Ranch lifestyle! Schedule your visit today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026013029 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 43000 Greenway Blvd 113
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $2,100
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2020
    • Bldg sqft: 1283
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1198
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Private Membership, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Play Area
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: BABCOCK RANCH
    • Parcel Number: 422620502020
    • Style: Apartment, Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 113
    • View: Golf Course, Lake
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 15275 Green Acres Ave 337, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    $1,900.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

    15275 Green Acres Ave 337 More Like This

    Stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo,Turnkey furnished in Webbs Reserve at Babcock Ranch with GOLF. Beautifully designed home features a spacious open floor plan, filled with natural light, a gourmet

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1283 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076201
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact David Luciano
    4. 239-498-9200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15345 Green Acres Ave 2116, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $1,900.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

    15345 Green Acres Ave 2116 More Like This

    Webbs reserve at babcock ranch brand new / never lived in annual / long term terrace condo rental, available now! Be the first to rent this condo in a spectacular guard gated, resort community. Bran

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1154 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079781
    2. Provided by All In Property Management LLC
    3. Contact Dali Mihajlovic
    4. 630-915-1752
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15275 Green Acres Ave 342, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    $1,900.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

    15275 Green Acres Ave 342 More Like This

    Beautiful 4th floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo,Turnkey furnished in Webbs Reserve at Babcock Ranch with GOLF. Beautifully designed home features a spacious open floor plan, filled with natural light,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1283 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083983
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact David Luciano
    4. 239-498-9200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 43985 Boardwalk Loop 2138, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    $1,975.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

    43985 Boardwalk Loop 2138 Virtual Tour More Like This

    A stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom golf condo surrounded by peaceful lakes and lush greenery awaits you in Babcock Ranch, where modern luxury intertwines with sustainable living, nestled in the heart of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026020900
    2. Provided by Watersedge Realty Group LLC
    3. Contact Hari Pallempati
    4. (239) 745-8090
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 43985 Boardwalk Loop 2115, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $2,000.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

    43985 Boardwalk Loop 2115 More Like This

    ***ANNUAL FURNISHED GOLF RENTAL*** Babcock National is a beautiful Golf & Country Club community is situated on the northeast side of Founders Square across Lake Babcock in Babcock Ranch. This Condo i

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1194 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053100
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elevate Luxury
    3. Contact Katrena Meyers
    4. (239) 330-1217
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14786 Martingale Pl, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    $2,000.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

    14786 Martingale Pl Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Beautiful brand new villa for rent in the highly sought after community of Babcock Ranch. This move in ready home features 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 2 car attached garage. Enjoy peaceful lak

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1477 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026019980
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Rossy Roche
    4. (888) 883-8509
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17849 Woodland Ct, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $2,100.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

    17849 Woodland Ct More Like This

    ANNUAL VILLA RENTAL AT BABCOCK RANCH TRAILS EDGE COMMUNITY / PET FRIENDLY This highly sought after villa by Lennar, offers a fantastic use of its 1564 Square Feet. Enter through the 2 Car garage

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1564 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015196
    2. Provided by ALL IN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
    3. Contact Dali Mihajlovic
    4. 630-915-1752
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15345 Green Acres Ave 2111, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $2,200.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

    15345 Green Acres Ave 2111 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Carolina model end unit condo in the highly desirable Webbs Reserve community at Babcock Ranch. This home offers the perfect blend of comfo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1436 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084171
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Jen Wolf
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15960 Grassland Ln 2714, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    $2,200.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

    15960 Grassland Ln 2714 More Like This

    Move in within the next 30 days and get the 13th month FREE. This UNFURNISHED first floor condo is located in the amenity enriched Babcock National. This stunning golf and country club community is si

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1680 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085164
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Lindsey Moffat
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14923 Anchorage Rd, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    $2,200.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

    14923 Anchorage Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available June 1st! Home For Rent in Babcock Ranch's newest waterpark community, Tucker's Cove! Beautiful Bismark villa with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths and 2 car garage. This new construction home is a long

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1952 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016600
    2. Provided by Weichert Realtors Agency ONE
    3. Contact Kena Gonnelly
    4. (239) 415-6500
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap