Active
    Property Photos
    3361 Key Dr 109
    1. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    2. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    3. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    4. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    5. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    6. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    7. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    8. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    9. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    10. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    11. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    12. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    13. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    14. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    15. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    16. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    17. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    18. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    19. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    20. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    21. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    22. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    23. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    24. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    25. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    26. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    27. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    28. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    29. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    30. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    31. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    32. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    33. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    34. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    35. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    36. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    37. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    38. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    39. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    40. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    41. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    42. Image 0 For 3361 Key Dr 109
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $410,000

    Address: 3361 Key Dr 109, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903

    Description

    Boaters Dream location! Rarely available, Direct Gulf Access 1st floor end unit with a 15x52 ft private boat slip! This 2 bed/2 bath condo was updated in 2023 (except bathroom showers/tub). A/C new 2023, Impact windows & sliding doors new 2019, Hot water heater new 2018. Beautiful Quartz countertops in kitchen and baths, stainless steel appliances and Tile floors throughout (no carpet here). Screened lanai features tile flooring and roll down shutters. This 18 unit community is located directly across the wide basin from the Luxury North Star Yacht Club and features an inground pool with water views and barbeque grills on the side of each building. Condo fees include cable, internet, water & sewer, Homeowner's & Flood insurance. 1 detached carport per unit. Quick and easy access to Downtown Fort Myers and entertainment, nearby shopping & dining. Check out this beautiful condo today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2025022603 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3361 Key Dr 109
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $410,000
    • Price sqft: $312
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Basin, Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
    • Year Built: 1980
    • Bldg sqft: 1314
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Boat Slip, Dock Deeded, Wooden Dock, Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1314
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Pool
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 11600
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Partially
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: KEY HARBOUR CONDO
    • Parcel Number: 11-44-24-16-00000.1090
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 109
    • View: Basin, Canal, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1719 Bluewater Terrace, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    $475,000.00 ($198.83 / sqft )

    1719 Bluewater Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located on a quiet cul de sac, this exceptional waterfront home offers direct sailboat access with no bridges and approximately 10 minutes to open water. The property has never flooded, even during re

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2389 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4681243
    2. Provided by LEGACY PREMIER REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Ryan Akers
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13056 Silver Thorn Loop, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    $384,900.00 ($169.56 / sqft )

    13056 Silver Thorn Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    This well maintained lakefront home offers a relaxed Florida lifestyle with peaceful water views and a thoughtfully designed layout featuring three bedrooms plus a versatile den. The open, light fille

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2270 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7521958
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
    3. Contact Jessica Nolan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4312 Bay Cir, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    $450,000.00 ($214.90 / sqft )

    4312 Bay Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    GULF ACCESS, NO BRIDGES! This beautifully renovated waterfront gem is situated in the up and coming Waterway Estates! PERFECT home for AirBNB, vacation home or for the resident who loves boating! Grea

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2094 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010280
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Sheena Reagan
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1688 Saint Clair Ave E, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    $399,000.00 ($85.90 / sqft )

    1688 Saint Clair Ave E More Like This

    Welcome to a beautifully maintained golf course home offering stunning views, a private screened pool, and valuable updates throughout. Perfectly positioned along the fairway, this property provides p

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 4645 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009373
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Stefan Damianov
    4. (888) 883-8509
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3426 Hancock Bridge Pkwy 607, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    $444,000.00 ($208.35 / sqft )

    3426 Hancock Bridge Pkwy 607 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Breathtaking sunset river views await from this turnkey, furnished 6th floor retreat at the prestigious North Star Yacht Club. Floor to ceiling impact glass windows frame panoramic vistas of the Caloo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2131 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025019409
    2. Provided by Barclays Real Estate Group 1
    3. Contact Mary Dickey
    4. (239) 201-2607
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    $384,900.00 ($169.56 / sqft )

    13056 Silver Thorn Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2270 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026007061
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    3. Contact Jessica Nolan
    4. (239) 236-4350
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3220 Midship Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    $419,000.00 ($133.06 / sqft )

    3220 Midship Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Affordable & Spacious 4 Bedroom/Bonus Room in Moody River! This beautifully designed home offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and value. Featuring 4 bedrooms/bonus room, the flexible floor pl

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3149 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010158
    2. Provided by KW Peace River Partners
    3. Contact Katie Smith Sylvia
    4. (941) 875-9060
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 897 Iris Dr , NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    $449,000.00 ($235.45 / sqft )

    897 Iris Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Built in 2023, this 3 bedroom residence with a den and 2 baths offers a refined take on modern waterfront living. Designed with tile flooring throughout and a light, open layout, the home is filled wi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1907 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026007103
    2. Provided by McWilliams Buckley & Associate
    3. Contact Tom Buckley
    4. (239) 466-9411
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16921 Elkhorn Coral Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    $442,275.00 ($174.54 / sqft )

    16921 Elkhorn Coral Dr Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to Coral Bay, located in North Ft. Myers, just outside of Cape Coral. This brand new Delray floor plan, situated on a nice lake with IMPACT glass windows and doors, is a beautifully crafted s

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2534 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013241
    2. Provided by DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
    3. Contact Corey Wayland
    4. 239-488-4766
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4617 Forest Glen Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    $475,000.00 ($201.27 / sqft )

    4617 Forest Glen Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Great location. Boating community. This home has been totally remodeled, new roof , new impact windows, new kitchen, new refrigerator, new dishwasher, new micro wave , 2 new bathrooms with title floor

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2360 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014726
    2. Provided by Graff Realty of SW FL Inc
    3. Contact Dennis Graff
    4. (239) 560-1224
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap