Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Moody River Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3040 Scarlet Oak Pl, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $830,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4349
    9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 2025022209
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33903
    4. Subdivision: Moody River Estates
    5. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    MOTIVATED SELLER. Designed for exceptional Florida living, this impeccably updated 3 bedroom + den, 4.5 bath estate home combines an impressive outdoor retreat with beautifully refined interior space
    Details for 13451 Seaside Harbour Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    Single Family
    1. Price: $797,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $276.93 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2878
    7. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 2026017916
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33903
    4. Subdivision: Moody River Estates
    5. Provided by: Innova Real Estate Corp
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Gulf access Pool home built in 2017 with 3BR + den, 2BA on oversized 15,760 sq ft cul de sac lot in gated community. New 331 sq ft dock (HONC) with
    Details for 3061 Scarlet Oak Pl, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    Single Family
    1. Price: $669,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $679,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4385
    9. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 2026014028
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33903
    4. Subdivision: Moody River Estates
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 3061 Scarlet Oak Place, a stunning lakefront estate located in the highly sought after community of Moody River Estates. Perfectly positioned on an oversized cul de sac lot, this exceptiona
    Details for 13030 Moody River Pkwy, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3044
    9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 225075661
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33903
    4. Subdivision: Moody River Estates
    5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover elegant living in this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a den and family room, perfectly positioned across from a tranquil preserve and sparkling lake. Enjoy peace, privacy, and breathtak
    Details for 3021 Scarlet Oak Pl, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    Single Family
    1. Price: $547,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.31 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2864
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 2026019024
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33903
    4. Subdivision: Moody River Estates
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Introducing Villa Maria, an exceptional residence in the sought after gated community of Moody River Estates. Built in 2014, this beautifully designed Single Family Home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathro
    Details for 12760 Seaside Key Ct, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    Single Family
    1. Price: $469,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $479,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3114
    9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 2026015564
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33903
    4. Subdivision: Moody River Estates
    5. Provided by: Schooner Bay Realty, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in the highly sought after gated community of Moody River Estates, this beautifully updated two story home offers over 2,600 square feet of living space and exceptional value at this price poi
    Details for 3180 Sea Trawler Bend, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    Land
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $600,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    4. Acreage: 1.06 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: Yes
    7. Wateraccess: Yes
    8. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    9. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2025010316
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33903
    4. Subdivision: Moody River Estates
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Team
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    ONE OF A KIND OPPORTUNITY! Now is your chance to buy and hold, or buy and build on the LAST 3 FOUR PLEX lots available in the community for a total of 12 coach homes, all with stunning waterfront vi
    Details for 13450 Seaside Harbour Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    Single Family
    1. Price: $427,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $109.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $449,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3905
    9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 2025018683
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33903
    4. Subdivision: Moody River Estates
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Spacious Moody River Estates Home with extended 3 Car Garage, Den & Southern Exposure Welcome to the highly sought after gated community of Moody River Estates, just minutes from the Downtown Fort
    Details for 3220 Midship Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    Single Family
    1. Price: $419,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $429,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3149
    9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026010158
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33903
    4. Subdivision: Moody River Estates
    5. Provided by: KW Peace River Partners
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Affordable & Spacious 4 Bedroom/Bonus Room in Moody River! This beautifully designed home offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and value. Featuring 4 bedrooms/bonus room, the flexible floor pl
    Details for 3130 Scarlet Oak Pl, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    Single Family
    1. Price: $415,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $455,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3022
    9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 2025007649
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33903
    4. Subdivision: Moody River Estates
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Trend
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 3130 Scarlet Oak Place, a beautifully maintained Jefferson model home located in the highly sought after Moody River Estates. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers over 2,400
    XML Sitemap