Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like North Star Yacht Club
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3426 Hancock Bridge Pkwy 1008, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $284.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2456
    9. Acreage: 0.72 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Mangrove, Navigable, Seawall
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 2026017949
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33903
    4. Subdivision: North Star Yacht Club
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Perched on the 10th floor of North Star Yacht Club, this exceptional waterfront residence delivers a level of luxury, design, and panoramic beauty rarely offered in Southwest Florida. Walls of floor
    Details for 3426 Hancock Bridge Parkway 1008, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    Condominium
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $284.61 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2456
    8. Acreage: 0.72 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: C7525130
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33903
    4. Subdivision: North Star Yacht Club
    5. Building: North Star Yacht Club
    6. Provided by: JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Perched on the 10th floor of North Star Yacht Club, this exceptional waterfront residence delivers a level of luxury, design, and panoramic beauty rarely offered in Southwest Florida. Walls of floor t
    Details for 3426 Hancock Bridge Pkwy 704, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.93 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2402
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, River Front, Seawall
    12. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 2026010389
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33903
    4. Subdivision: North Star Yacht Club
    5. Provided by: Vision One Realty Group, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Location, location, location. A rarely available upper floor poolside Orion floor plan. Panoramic pool, club, marina, river and downtown Fort Myer's skyline views. Electric blinds in main living areas
    Details for 3414 Hancock Bridge Parkway 505, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    Condominium
    1. Price: $519,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 55
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2188
    8. Acreage: 0.72 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Marina in Community
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: C7522895
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33903
    4. Subdivision: North Star Yacht Club
    5. Building: North Star Yacht Club
    6. Provided by: REMAX LANDMARK
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Experience luxury waterfront living in this stunning 5th floor residence at North Star Yacht Club overlooking the scenic Caloosahatchee River. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condominium offers over
    Details for 3414 Hancock Bridge Pkwy 901, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $201.19 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2435
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 2025023511
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33903
    4. Subdivision: North Star Yacht Club
    5. Provided by: Vision One Realty Group, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience sweeping panoramic views of the marina, river, bridges, and the vibrant Fort Myers skyline from the highly coveted Aquarius floor plan. Floor to ceiling glass walls showcase the stunning wa
    Details for 3426 Hancock Bridge Pkwy 501, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $201.19 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2435
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 2026008850
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33903
    4. Subdivision: North Star Yacht Club
    5. Provided by: Vision One Realty Group, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fully furnished and turnkey, this beautifully appointed residence is ready for immediate enjoyment. Designed with a highly desirable split floorplan, the home showcases refined decorator finishes, ele
    Details for 3426 Hancock Bridge Pkwy 701, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $201.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $494,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2435
    9. Acreage: 0.72 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, River Front, Seawall
    14. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 2026009830
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33903
    4. Subdivision: North Star Yacht Club
    5. Provided by: Vision One Realty Group, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step into this inviting residence and make this spacious split floor plan your own. Featuring three full bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this home offers comfort, flexibility, and style. Enjoy two private bal
    Details for 3426 Hancock Bridge Parkway 503, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    Condominium
    1. Price: $489,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $273.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 8
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1786
    8. Acreage: 0.72 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: C7525624
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33903
    4. Subdivision: North Star Yacht Club
    5. Building: North Star Yacht Club
    6. Provided by: JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Elevated waterfront living meets refined versatility in this stunning 5th floor TURNKEY residence at North Star Yacht Club. Showcasing breathtaking views of the Caloosahatchee River, Downtown Fort Mye
    Details for 3426 Hancock Bridge Pkwy 503, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $273.80 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1786
    7. Acreage: 0.72 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 2026019680
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33903
    4. Subdivision: North Star Yacht Club
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Elevated waterfront living meets refined versatility in this stunning 5th floor TURNKEY residence at North Star Yacht Club. Showcasing breathtaking views of the Caloosahatchee River, Downtown Fort My
    Details for 3414 Hancock Bridge Pkwy 406, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    Single Family
    1. Price: $459,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $222.82 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2064
    7. Acreage: 0.72 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 2026017994
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33903
    4. Subdivision: North Star Yacht Club
    5. Provided by: Vision One Realty Group, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience elevated waterfront living in this beautifully updated high rise condominium. Designed with a refined modern aesthetic, the residence features a fully renovated kitchen and baths design by
    XML Sitemap