Active
    Property Photos
    2544 Robert Trent Jones Drive 820
    1. Image 1 of 10 For 2544 Robert Trent Jones Drive 820
    2. Image 2 of 10 For 2544 Robert Trent Jones Drive 820
    3. Image 3 of 10 For 2544 Robert Trent Jones Drive 820
    4. Image 4 of 10 For 2544 Robert Trent Jones Drive 820
    5. Image 5 of 10 For 2544 Robert Trent Jones Drive 820
    6. Image 6 of 10 For 2544 Robert Trent Jones Drive 820
    7. Image 7 of 10 For 2544 Robert Trent Jones Drive 820
    8. Image 8 of 10 For 2544 Robert Trent Jones Drive 820
    9. Image 9 of 10 For 2544 Robert Trent Jones Drive 820
    10. Image 10 of 10 For 2544 Robert Trent Jones Drive 820
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,100

    Address: 2544 Robert Trent Jones Drive 820, ORLANDO, FL 32835

    Description

    Beautiful partially furnished condo available for rent in the heart of Orlando! This well maintained unit offers comfort and convenience in a desirable location. Featuring a spacious layout, this home comes partially furnished, making your move in seamless and stress free. Enjoy a bright living area, a functional kitchen, and generously sized bedrooms. The clubhouse offers a complete structure with a pool, gym, and much more all in the heart of Metrowest. Prime location:Located in a well kept community with easy access to major highways, shopping, dining, and entertainment. Just minutes from Valencia College, Universal Studios, and downtown Orlando. Dont miss this opportunityschedule your showing today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6404610 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 2544 Robert Trent Jones Drive 820
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $2,100
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1995
    • Bldg sqft: 1292
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Days On Market: 6
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1295.00
    School Information
    • High School: Olympia High
    • Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
    • School Elementary: Westpointe Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Pet Deposit
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Freezer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: ALAN@TOPNOTCAM.COM
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Solid Wood Cabinets
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 32835 - Orlando/Metrowest/Orlo Vista
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 01-23-28-5237-00-820
    • Unit Number: 820
    • Views: 10
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Common Area Maintenance
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 229 Candler Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $2,500.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

    229 Candler Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charming single family home situated on a paved city street in a well established Orlando community. Close to shopping, restaurants, and major commuter routes.

    1. Bedrooms: 7
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3000 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6370017
    2. Provided by FLORIDA DREAMS REALTY GRP INC
    3. Contact Adriana Montes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6100 Stevenson Drive 208, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $1,900.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

    6100 Stevenson Drive 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Great apartment to rent, next to Walmart, gas station, I4, I drive and much more. Call to request a showing.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1206 sqft
    4. Approx. 1,206.00 acres
    1. MLSID: O6333671
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Priscila Lima
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7123 Yacht Basin Avenue 312, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $2,150.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

    7123 Yacht Basin Avenue 312 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained ground floor corner unit located in the highly desirable MetroWest area of Orlando! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers the perfect combination of comfort, c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1206 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6405001
    2. Provided by T REAL ESTATE INC.
    3. Contact Gianni Bido
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1089 Hiawassee Road 314, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $1,900.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

    1089 Hiawassee Road 314 Virtual Tour More Like This

    All remodeled apartment, all brand new. Please make sure that turn off the lights and DO NOT USE BATHROOMs

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 934 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6367182
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Priscila Lima
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1224 Hiawassee Road 626, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $1,950.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

    1224 Hiawassee Road 626 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 3/2 on a gated community.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1408 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6364514
    2. Provided by GOLDEN DOOR REALTY
    3. Contact Andre Leirias, LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3332 Robert Trent Jones Drive 303, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $2,000.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

    3332 Robert Trent Jones Drive 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful condo for rent at Stonebridge Reserve! This spacious unit features an open floor plan filled with natural light, offering three comfortable bedrooms and two bathrooms. Recently updated with

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1247 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6372158
    2. Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
    3. Contact Melquisedec Martins
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5979 Westgate Drive 1021, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $1,950.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

    5979 Westgate Drive 1021 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This Townhome is located in the heart of Metrowest. This townhome is 3 beddrom and 2 bathroom in a gate community. Living there you will be a walking distance from Gym, Aldi, Gas Station, also 8 min

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1308 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6396318
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Debora Staben Passos
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2838 Villafuerte Point 107, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $2,350.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

    2838 Villafuerte Point 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

    LOCATION AND LOCATION! Welcome to this spacious and well designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse style condo offering approximately 1,682 square feet of comfortable living in the desirable MetroWest a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1682 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6366413
    2. Provided by URBANISTA BROKERS
    3. Contact Paul Jimenez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 10104, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $2,100.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

    3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 10104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Location.. Beautiful FULLY FURNISHED 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo located in the heart of MetroWest, one of Orlandos most convenient and vibrant areas. This spacious unit features an open floor

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1247 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5143969
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Noreth Barbera De Da Silva, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6673 Time Square Avenue 103, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $1,995.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

    6673 Time Square Avenue 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Don't miss the opportunity to make this exceptional condo your new home. Schedule a private showing today! Step into an open concept living area bathed in natural light, featuring sleek hardwood floor

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1548 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6388045
    2. Provided by INTEGRITY REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC
    3. Contact Stephanie Alicea
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap