Active
    Property Photos
    3190 Dante Drive 305
    1. Image 1 of 34 For 3190 Dante Drive 305
    2. Image 2 of 34 For 3190 Dante Drive 305
    3. Image 3 of 34 For 3190 Dante Drive 305
    4. Image 4 of 34 For 3190 Dante Drive 305
    5. Image 5 of 34 For 3190 Dante Drive 305
    6. Image 6 of 34 For 3190 Dante Drive 305
    7. Image 7 of 34 For 3190 Dante Drive 305
    8. Image 8 of 34 For 3190 Dante Drive 305
    9. Image 9 of 34 For 3190 Dante Drive 305
    10. Image 10 of 34 For 3190 Dante Drive 305
    11. Image 11 of 34 For 3190 Dante Drive 305
    12. Image 12 of 34 For 3190 Dante Drive 305
    13. Image 13 of 34 For 3190 Dante Drive 305
    14. Image 14 of 34 For 3190 Dante Drive 305
    15. Image 15 of 34 For 3190 Dante Drive 305
    16. Image 16 of 34 For 3190 Dante Drive 305
    17. Image 17 of 34 For 3190 Dante Drive 305
    18. Image 18 of 34 For 3190 Dante Drive 305
    19. Image 19 of 34 For 3190 Dante Drive 305
    20. Image 20 of 34 For 3190 Dante Drive 305
    21. Image 21 of 34 For 3190 Dante Drive 305
    22. Image 22 of 34 For 3190 Dante Drive 305
    23. Image 23 of 34 For 3190 Dante Drive 305
    24. Image 24 of 34 For 3190 Dante Drive 305
    25. Image 25 of 34 For 3190 Dante Drive 305
    26. Image 26 of 34 For 3190 Dante Drive 305
    27. Image 27 of 34 For 3190 Dante Drive 305
    28. Image 28 of 34 For 3190 Dante Drive 305
    29. Image 29 of 34 For 3190 Dante Drive 305
    30. Image 30 of 34 For 3190 Dante Drive 305
    31. Image 31 of 34 For 3190 Dante Drive 305
    32. Image 32 of 34 For 3190 Dante Drive 305
    33. Image 33 of 34 For 3190 Dante Drive 305
    34. Image 34 of 34 For 3190 Dante Drive 305
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,975

    Address: 3190 Dante Drive 305, ORLANDO, FL 32835

    Description

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful 3rd floor apartment for rent in the gated community of Horizons at Stonebridge Place, ideally located in the heart of Orlando. This spacious condo features an open concept living and dining area filled with natural light, leading to a private screened balcony with no rear neighbors, perfect for relaxing. Enjoy a newly renovated kitchen and updated flooring throughout, featuring quartz countertops, modern cabinetry, and a fully equipped layout, along with a separate washer and dryer closet for added convenience. The split floor plan includes a comfortable master suite, plus two additional bedrooms that share a full bathroom. The main living areas showcase upgraded flooring, while the bedrooms brings fresh carpet for added comfort. Additional highlights include ceiling fans, custom lighting, and a reserved covered carport just steps from the building entrance. The community has a resort style pool and fitness center, and is conveniently located near shopping, dining, parks, Valencia College, major highways, and Orlando attractions. Application and HOA background screening required. Move in ready!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6393803 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3190 Dante Drive 305
    • Viewed: 44
    • Price: $1,975
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2002
    • Bldg sqft: 1408
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 46
    • Acreage: 1,408.00 acres
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Name: PULTE
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Carpet, Luxury Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1408.00
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    School Information
    • High School: Olympia High
    • Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
    • School Elementary: Metro West Elem
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Private
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 1.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: No
    • Sewer: Private Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Rental Information
    • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Convection Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Yolanda Jones Pugh
    • Association Phone: (407)788-6700
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
    • Levels: Three Or More
    • Area Major: 32835 - Orlando/Metrowest/Orlo Vista
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 01-23-28-3628-01-305
    • Unit Number: 305
    • Views: 44
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Laundry, Management, Sewer, Taxes, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6100 Stevenson Drive 208, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $1,900.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

    6100 Stevenson Drive 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Great apartment to rent, next to Walmart, gas station, I4, I drive and much more. Call to request a showing.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1206 sqft
    4. Approx. 1,206.00 acres
    1. MLSID: O6333671
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Priscila Lima
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7123 Yacht Basin Avenue 312, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $2,150.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

    7123 Yacht Basin Avenue 312 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained ground floor corner unit located in the highly desirable MetroWest area of Orlando! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers the perfect combination of comfort, c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1206 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6405001
    2. Provided by T REAL ESTATE INC.
    3. Contact Gianni Bido
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6451 Old Park Ln  102, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $1,800.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

    6451 Old Park Ln 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful Apartment in Metro West area. 2 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms. Very convenient area and the gated community with lots of amenities .please contact us for a showing.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1112 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147742
    2. Provided by FLEURYS INVESTMENTS LLC
    3. Contact Perry Taveras
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1089 Hiawassee Road 314, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $1,900.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

    1089 Hiawassee Road 314 Virtual Tour More Like This

    All remodeled apartment, all brand new. Please make sure that turn off the lights and DO NOT USE BATHROOMs

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 934 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6367182
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Priscila Lima
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1224 Hiawassee Road 626, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $1,950.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

    1224 Hiawassee Road 626 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 3/2 on a gated community.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1408 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6364514
    2. Provided by GOLDEN DOOR REALTY
    3. Contact Andre Leirias, LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3332 Robert Trent Jones Drive 303, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $2,000.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

    3332 Robert Trent Jones Drive 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful condo for rent at Stonebridge Reserve! This spacious unit features an open floor plan filled with natural light, offering three comfortable bedrooms and two bathrooms. Recently updated with

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1247 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6372158
    2. Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
    3. Contact Melquisedec Martins
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5979 Westgate Drive 1021, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $1,950.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

    5979 Westgate Drive 1021 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This Townhome is located in the heart of Metrowest. This townhome is 3 beddrom and 2 bathroom in a gate community. Living there you will be a walking distance from Gym, Aldi, Gas Station, also 8 min

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1308 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6396318
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Debora Staben Passos
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2838 Villafuerte Point 107, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $2,350.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

    2838 Villafuerte Point 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

    LOCATION AND LOCATION! Welcome to this spacious and well designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse style condo offering approximately 1,682 square feet of comfortable living in the desirable MetroWest a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1682 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6366413
    2. Provided by URBANISTA BROKERS
    3. Contact Paul Jimenez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 10104, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $2,100.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

    3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 10104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Location.. Beautiful FULLY FURNISHED 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo located in the heart of MetroWest, one of Orlandos most convenient and vibrant areas. This spacious unit features an open floor

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1247 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5143969
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Noreth Barbera De Da Silva, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6673 Time Square Avenue 103, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $1,995.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

    6673 Time Square Avenue 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Don't miss the opportunity to make this exceptional condo your new home. Schedule a private showing today! Step into an open concept living area bathed in natural light, featuring sleek hardwood floor

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1548 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6388045
    2. Provided by INTEGRITY REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC
    3. Contact Stephanie Alicea
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap