Searching on:
    1. School = Metro West Elem
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7670 Milano Drive, Orlando, FL 32835
    Single Family
    1. Price: $779,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.72 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 0
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3645
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: O6406593
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: Orlando
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Vista Royale Ph 02
    5. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
    6. Middle School: Gotha Middle
    7. High School: Olympia High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home in the highly sought after Vista Royale community of MetroWest! This spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers 2,823 square feet of thoughtfully de
    Details for 6631 Crenshaw Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Single Family
    1. Price: $775,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 313
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4110
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: O6322892
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Fairway Cove
    5. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
    6. Middle School: Gotha
    7. High School: Olympia
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Dream Golf Front Pool Home in Desirable Fairway Cove Welcome to your private retreat on the golf course a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home perfectly positioned on a premium l
    Details for 7698 Mount Carmel Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Single Family
    1. Price: $748,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $241.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $763,000
    4. Last Price Change: 07/01/25
    5. Days On Market: 367
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3091
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: O6307190
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Vista Royale
    5. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
    6. Middle School: Gotha
    7. High School: Olympia
    8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the pinnacle of contemporary architecture and luxurious living in this beautifully corner lot home, ideally located in the highly sought after
    Details for 7657 Mount Carmel Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Single Family
    1. Price: $746,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $231.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $751,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 150
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3229
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: O6365512
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Vista Royale
    5. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
    6. Middle School: Gotha
    7. High School: Olympia
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 7657 Mount Carmel Drive, where the private screened pool and covered lanai create a relaxed, resort inspired setting. Located in the gated community of Vista Royale in MetroWest, this resid
    Details for 7665 Mount Carmel Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Single Family
    1. Price: $719,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $277.10 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2598
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: O6399223
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Vista Royale
    5. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
    6. Middle School: Gotha
    7. High School: Olympia
    8. Provided by: VYLLA HOME
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    7665 Mount Carmel Dr is located in the gated and oak tree lined community of Vista Royale in Metro West. This tranquil waterfront pool home exemplifies upscale living in Orlando, featuring major renov
    Details for 1855 Vista Royale Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Single Family
    1. Price: $672,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $682,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 358
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3181
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: O6308393
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Vista Royale
    5. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
    6. Middle School: Gotha
    7. High School: Olympia
    8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **This property qualifies for a closing cost credit up to $5,000 through the Sellers preferred lender.** Welcome to 1855 Vista Royale a rare gem in one of Orlandos most desirable gated communities. T
    Details for 8022 Canyon Lake Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Single Family
    1. Price: $669,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3648
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: FC316192
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Marble Head
    5. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
    6. Middle School: Gotha
    7. High School: Olympia
    8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    8022 Canyon Lake Circle | Orlando, FL 32835 Beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath pool home in a highly desirable Orlando location. Built in 1995 with durable concrete block and stucco construct
    Details for 1101 Cirrus Court, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Single Family
    1. Price: $629,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3035
    8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: O6402909
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Marble Head
    5. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
    6. Middle School: Gotha
    7. High School: Olympia
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this meticulously maintained home located in the desirable Marble Head community! From the moment you cross the threshold, the pride of ownership is evident through an array of high end upd
    Details for 7291 Hawksnest Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Single Family
    1. Price: $564,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.58 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $569,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 52
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3176
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: O6391432
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Hawksnest
    5. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
    6. Middle School: Gotha
    7. High School: Olympia
    8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer ~ located on a quiet cul de sac in the sought after hawksnest community of metrowest, this spa
    Details for 7736 Rollingridge Court, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 82
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2318
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: S5144028
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Ridgemoore
    5. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
    6. Middle School: Gotha
    7. High School: Olympia
    8. Provided by: TRANSCONTINENTAL REALTY GROUP,
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Come and see this amazing move in ready home with stunning updates. Featuring brand new roof replaced in January 2026, offering years of worry free living. The heart of the home features a fully remo
    XML Sitemap