Active
    Property Photos
    3411 Mud Canyon Drive
    1. Image 1 of 30 For 3411 Mud Canyon Drive
    2. Image 2 of 30 For 3411 Mud Canyon Drive
    3. Image 3 of 30 For 3411 Mud Canyon Drive
    4. Image 4 of 30 For 3411 Mud Canyon Drive
    5. Image 5 of 30 For 3411 Mud Canyon Drive
    6. Image 6 of 30 For 3411 Mud Canyon Drive
    7. Image 7 of 30 For 3411 Mud Canyon Drive
    8. Image 8 of 30 For 3411 Mud Canyon Drive
    9. Image 9 of 30 For 3411 Mud Canyon Drive
    10. Image 10 of 30 For 3411 Mud Canyon Drive
    11. Image 11 of 30 For 3411 Mud Canyon Drive
    12. Image 12 of 30 For 3411 Mud Canyon Drive
    13. Image 13 of 30 For 3411 Mud Canyon Drive
    14. Image 14 of 30 For 3411 Mud Canyon Drive
    15. Image 15 of 30 For 3411 Mud Canyon Drive
    16. Image 16 of 30 For 3411 Mud Canyon Drive
    17. Image 17 of 30 For 3411 Mud Canyon Drive
    18. Image 18 of 30 For 3411 Mud Canyon Drive
    19. Image 19 of 30 For 3411 Mud Canyon Drive
    20. Image 20 of 30 For 3411 Mud Canyon Drive
    21. Image 21 of 30 For 3411 Mud Canyon Drive
    22. Image 22 of 30 For 3411 Mud Canyon Drive
    23. Image 23 of 30 For 3411 Mud Canyon Drive
    24. Image 24 of 30 For 3411 Mud Canyon Drive
    25. Image 25 of 30 For 3411 Mud Canyon Drive
    26. Image 26 of 30 For 3411 Mud Canyon Drive
    27. Image 27 of 30 For 3411 Mud Canyon Drive
    28. Image 28 of 30 For 3411 Mud Canyon Drive
    29. Image 29 of 30 For 3411 Mud Canyon Drive
    30. Image 30 of 30 For 3411 Mud Canyon Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $386,560

    Address: 3411 Mud Canyon Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837

    Description

    Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! Prepare dinner while catching up on the days events from this home's open kitchen which overlooks a spacious great room and dining area. Retreat to your primary suite that is conveniently situated in the back of the home for plenty of privacy. Now selling, Wynnstone Signature Series new single family homes in Davenport, FL. Each of our homes is built with innovative, energy efficient features designed to help you enjoy more savings, better health, real comfort and peace of mind.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6358401 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3411 Mud Canyon Drive
    • Viewed: 29
    • Price: $386,560
    • Price sqft: $169
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 2284
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 181
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Model: Yellowstone
    • Builder Name: Meritage Homes
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1840.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    School Information
    • High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    • Middle School: Bella Citta
    • School Elementary: Bella Citta Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener
    Eco-Communities
    • Green Energy Efficient: Appliances, HVAC, Insulation, Lighting, Roof, Thermostat, Windows
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Electric, Heat Pump
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Fire Hydrant, Phone Available, Public, Sewer Connected, Underground Utilities, Water Connected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Playground, Pool, Storage
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Other
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 601.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Wynnstone Homeowners Association Inc
    • Association Phone: 863-293-7406
    • Country: US
    • Interior Features: Open Floorplan, Split Bedroom, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
    • Legal Description: NA
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33837 - Davenport
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 27-26-19-705018-027140
    • Style: Florida
    • Views: 29
    • Zoning Code: RES
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 359 Vizcay Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $410,000.00 ($140.22 / sqft )

    359 Vizcay Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    HUGE, HUGE HOUSE!!! Near Disney, 15 minutes from Disney exit on I 4 from I 27, this gorgeous, HUGE, 5 bedroom/3.5 bath home fully furnished and move in ready for you and your family has over 2,494 h

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2924 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5138958
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
    3. Contact Hazel Heyer
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 518 Cadiz Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $397,000.00 ($152.87 / sqft )

    518 Cadiz Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Captiva Model Charm with 4 En Suite Bedrooms! This spacious 2,050 sq ft home offers 4 bedrooms, each with its own private bathperfect for multi generational living, guests, or short term rental potent

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2597 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5141431
    2. Provided by IMAGINE GLOBAL
    3. Contact Christina Daugherty
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 754 Andalusia Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $400,000.00 ($63.33 / sqft )

    754 Andalusia Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Price Improvement! Now Offered at $400,000 (Previously $415,000) Welcome to your dream home in Marbella at Davenport a rare opportunity to own a spacious and well maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroo

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 6316 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8454956
    2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    3. Contact Yvie Cano
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 233 Cadiz Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $398,000.00 ($143.58 / sqft )

    233 Cadiz Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    *Located in a no restriction STR zone. HOA Includes Wifi, Cable TV, as well as Landscaping and common ground maintenance. This home is truly Unique and Income Producing! With downstairs Airbnb

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2772 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6321754
    2. Provided by TWIN HOMES REALTY
    3. Contact Maria Diaz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 203 Highland Meadows Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $439,000.00 ($119.75 / sqft )

    203 Highland Meadows Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    This stunning two story residence will impress you from the moment you arrive. Featuring over 3,000 sq. ft. of living space, this spacious home offers 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, perfectly designed

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3666 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6340312
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
    3. Contact Hillary Alvarez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 512 Viola Dr, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $431,500.00 ($150.87 / sqft )

    512 Viola Dr More Like This

    Turnkey and hard to find, 512 Viola Drive offers a single story, 5 bedroom, 4 bath home in the sought after Aviana Resort. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, the no carpet interior delivers easy upke

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2860 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6384608
    2. Provided by THE JERRY BARKER GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Alyssa Barker
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 132 Andalusia Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $389,900.00 ($127.42 / sqft )

    132 Andalusia Loop More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the highly desirable Marbella at Davenport community. Built in 2016, this spacious two

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3060 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6392021
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Jason Asa
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 344 Orange Cosmos Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $445,000.00 ($133.92 / sqft )

    344 Orange Cosmos Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    WHAT A BREATHTAKING SOUTH FACING HOME WITH NO REAR NEIGHBORS IN THE EXCLUSIVE GATED COMMUNITY OF WATERSONG. This impressive 6 bedroom, 4.5 bath pool home offers exceptional space, privacy, and resort

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3323 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146847
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Nikki Ansons
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 141 Orange Cosmos Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $429,000.00 ($57.26 / sqft )

    141 Orange Cosmos Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this fully furnished 4 bedroom, 4 1/2 bath, pool home located in the gated resort community of watersong in davenport, fl. This well maintained property offers exceptional privacy with no r

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 7492 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146419
    2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
    3. Contact Alex Vazquez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3610 Pfeiffer Falls Place, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $455,990.00 ($167.34 / sqft )

    3610 Pfeiffer Falls Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. Welcome to The Cascades, located in Haines City. Cascades is the perfect community to call home with its Beautiful Florida Lifestyle and Resort Amenities. Let me Introduce you to

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2725 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6402710
    2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Paul King
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap