Active
    Property Photos
    7868 Oak Reflection Loop
    1. Image 1 of 30 For 7868 Oak Reflection Loop
    2. Image 2 of 30 For 7868 Oak Reflection Loop
    3. Image 3 of 30 For 7868 Oak Reflection Loop
    4. Image 4 of 30 For 7868 Oak Reflection Loop
    5. Image 5 of 30 For 7868 Oak Reflection Loop
    6. Image 6 of 30 For 7868 Oak Reflection Loop
    7. Image 7 of 30 For 7868 Oak Reflection Loop
    8. Image 8 of 30 For 7868 Oak Reflection Loop
    9. Image 9 of 30 For 7868 Oak Reflection Loop
    10. Image 10 of 30 For 7868 Oak Reflection Loop
    11. Image 11 of 30 For 7868 Oak Reflection Loop
    12. Image 12 of 30 For 7868 Oak Reflection Loop
    13. Image 13 of 30 For 7868 Oak Reflection Loop
    14. Image 14 of 30 For 7868 Oak Reflection Loop
    15. Image 15 of 30 For 7868 Oak Reflection Loop
    16. Image 16 of 30 For 7868 Oak Reflection Loop
    17. Image 17 of 30 For 7868 Oak Reflection Loop
    18. Image 18 of 30 For 7868 Oak Reflection Loop
    19. Image 19 of 30 For 7868 Oak Reflection Loop
    20. Image 20 of 30 For 7868 Oak Reflection Loop
    21. Image 21 of 30 For 7868 Oak Reflection Loop
    22. Image 22 of 30 For 7868 Oak Reflection Loop
    23. Image 23 of 30 For 7868 Oak Reflection Loop
    24. Image 24 of 30 For 7868 Oak Reflection Loop
    25. Image 25 of 30 For 7868 Oak Reflection Loop
    26. Image 26 of 30 For 7868 Oak Reflection Loop
    27. Image 27 of 30 For 7868 Oak Reflection Loop
    28. Image 28 of 30 For 7868 Oak Reflection Loop
    29. Image 29 of 30 For 7868 Oak Reflection Loop
    30. Image 30 of 30 For 7868 Oak Reflection Loop
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $640,000

    Address: 7868 Oak Reflection Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837

    Description

    NEW CONSTRUCTION 2023!!! VACATION HOME!!! Amazing home in a gated community with Club House and Water Park. This huge property has an open kitchen concept, it also has 4 direct accesses to the patio and pool, the patio is covered, additionally it is a smart home, with all its latest generation accessories including appliances, it is a great investment and also you can enjoy your vacation. It has no rental restrictions, you can rent through Airbnb and any other application with high profitability. It has a great location in terms of parks and is also in one of the fastest growing areas in Orlando. ITS A GREAT OPPORTUNITY!!! FOR SHOWING TEXT LISTING AGENT!!!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6334424 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 7868 Oak Reflection Loop
    • Viewed: 162
    • Price: $640,000
    • Price sqft: $178
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 3600
    • Bedrooms: 6
    • Total Baths: 6
    • Full Baths: 5
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 266
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Other
    • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 3270.00
    • Roof: Tile
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Other
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Public
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 909.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Zayriliann Lorenzo
    • Country: US
    • Interior Features: Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Other, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: SOLTERRA PHASE 2D PB 177 PGS 17-24 LOT 124
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 33837 - Davenport
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: 27-26-10-701311-001240
    • Views: 162
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7560 Oakmoss Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $629,000.00 ($158.28 / sqft )

    7560 Oakmoss Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Currently under an active rental program and generating great income! Located in the highly desirable solterra resort, this beautifully appointed waterfront 6 bedroom, 5 1/2 bathroom home offers an i

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 3974 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6387863
    2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
    3. Contact Francine Arroyo Santowski
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6116 Broad Oak Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $759,000.00 ($80.33 / sqft )

    6116 Broad Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    3d home tour & floor plan available by clicking on virtual tour 2 above. Check out this 9 bedroom, turnkey / short term rental investment opportunity located in solterra resort. This fully furnished 9

    1. Bedrooms: 9
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 9448 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6378271
    2. Provided by PALM CIRCLE REALTY
    3. Contact Kelly French
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5565 Misty Oak Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $599,900.00 ($152.26 / sqft )

    5565 Misty Oak Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    **Big price improvement**Welcome to the guard gated community of Solterra Resort. This 7 bedroom 5.5 Bath fully furnished home is located within a desirable area of the resort featuring no rear neighb

    1. Bedrooms: 7
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 3940 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5141444
    2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
    3. Contact Kevin Gendreau
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5252 Oakbourne Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $720,000.00 ($144.12 / sqft )

    5252 Oakbourne Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Back on Market, buyer backed out due to unforeseeable circumstances. Welcome to Palacio Paraso, a stunning 10 bedroom estate inside the guard gated Solterra Resort a royal retreat just minutes from

    1. Bedrooms: 10
    2. Baths: 8
    3. Approx. 4996 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6357699
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Karan Wienker
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7511 Oakmoss Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $660,000.00 ($152.21 / sqft )

    7511 Oakmoss Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Whether youre looking for a full time residence, luxury vacation home, or income producing short or long term rental investment, this property is ideally located. This 7 bedroom, 5.5 bath pool home is

    1. Bedrooms: 7
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 4336 sqft
    1. MLSID: P4936413
    2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
    3. Contact Jenn Manzella
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6070 Broad Oak Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $579,000.00 ($145.48 / sqft )

    6070 Broad Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning 6 bedroom, 5.1 bathroom home in the highly sought after Solterra Resort community of Davenport. Boasting 3,173 square feet of heated living space, this property offers a spaci

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 3980 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6375349
    2. Provided by PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Juliana Garcia Moraes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2021 Oak Creek Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $760,000.00 ($162.25 / sqft )

    2021 Oak Creek Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Palatial Planet, a stunning 6 bedroom, 6.5 bath pool home in the 24 hour guard gated Solterra Resort. Perfect for investors or personal use, this fully furnished, turn key property is curre

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 4684 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6400554
    2. Provided by CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
    3. Contact Crystal Grohowski, LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8020 Oak Shadow Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $660,000.00 ($152.00 / sqft )

    8020 Oak Shadow Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    **Immaculate, Magical & Designed for Year Round Delight** Welcome to your dream retreat in Town & Country where the magic of Disney is just 20 minutes away, yet your privacy and tranquility feel w

    1. Bedrooms: 7
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 4342 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6324182
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Karan Wienker
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4103 Oaktree Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $710,000.00 ($175.18 / sqft )

    4103 Oaktree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious 7 bedroom, 6 bath home located in the gated Solterra Resort, a community zoned for vacation/short term rentals just minutes from Walt Disney World, shopping, and dining. Situated on an oversi

    1. Bedrooms: 7
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 4053 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5133053
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Marcelo Machado
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4111 Oaktree Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $600,000.00 ($154.00 / sqft )

    4111 Oaktree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    PREMIUM LOT, NO REAR NEIGHBORS, FULLY FURNISHED and Immaculate 7 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom home nestled in a lovely, sought after neighborhood! This spacious residence offers the perfect blend of comfort

    1. Bedrooms: 7
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 3896 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6316719
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Eric Yeung
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap