Details for 9236-9248,9234 Old Gibsonton Drive, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
    Land
    1. Price: $9,950,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 58
    3. Acreage: 16.96 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: River Front
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8485494
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: GIBSONTON
    3. Zipcode: 33534
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    16.96 Acres on the Alafia River Prime Waterfront Development Opportunity 16.96 Acres on the Alafia River Investors, Developers, and Builders this is a rare opportunity to acquire 16.96 acres of wat
    Details for 70 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Single Family
    1. Price: $9,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $977.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 114
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 9
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 10183
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8464856
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Indian Rocks Beach
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Designed for elevated coastal living, this exceptional New Construction delivers modern beachfront luxury. An artful blend of architectural distinction, state of the art design, and modern innovation
    Details for 812 Sweetwater Club Boulevard, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
    Single Family
    1. Price: $9,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $478.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 131
    4. Bedrooms: 9
    5. Baths: 13
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
    7. Bldg sqft: 20800
    8. Acreage: 11.21 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: O6370385
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LONGWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 32779
    4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Club Un 1a
    5. Elementary School: Sabal Point Elementary
    6. Middle School: Rock Lake Middle
    7. High School: Lake Brantley High
    8. Provided by: SERHANT
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Presenting The Fortress, SET ON NEARLY 12 ACRES, a one of a kind architectural masterpiece created for those who understand that true luxury is not styl
    Details for 6608 Marina Drive, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
    Commercial
    1. Price: $9,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,545.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 277
    4. Bldg sqft: 6437
    5. Acreage: 1.94 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: TB8415541
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: HOLMES BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34217
    4. Provided by: VIRTUAL REALTY INC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    This unique property is for sale and is located on Holmes Beach, situated between the intercoastal waterway and the beach. The interior boasts cathedral ceilings, intricate stained glass, multiple bat
    Details for 4601 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $9,935,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,324.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $9,950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 7500
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    15. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 226000527
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Enclave At Park Shore
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: GULF COAST
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Sun Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    T h e e n c l a v e r e n a i s s a n c e naples most unique gated beach property is in the final stage of a 3 year, $11mm reimagination. Exquisite new social space with exotic finishes.
    Details for 4601 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $9,925,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,417.86 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 7000
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 225081359
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Enclave At Park Shore
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    DIRECT BEACHFRONT ACCESS, just steps to the Sugar white sand and Turquoise Gulf Waters. Gourmet Chef's kitchen with custom cabinetry, premium appliances and a generous center Island Multiple living
    Details for 4950 Sumter Boulevard, NORTH PORT, FL 34286
    Land
    1. Price: $9,900,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $11,000,000
    3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    4. Days On Market: 767
    5. Acreage: 9.01 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: C7490809
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NORTH PORT
    3. Zipcode: 34286
    4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 29
    5. Provided by: BARNES & PHILLIPS REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This is 9.01 Acres ( more or less ) of vacant land at the southeast quadrant of the intersection of I 75 and N Sumter Blvd in North Port. This property is adjacent to the New Sarasota Memorial Hospita
    Details for 6869 Grenadier Blvd 604, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $9,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,767.23 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 5602
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Mangrove
    13. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: 225055760
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Epique
    5. Provided by: Gulf Bay Marketing Group Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    NEW CONSTRUCTION Epique, a boutique tower, is 19 stories offering 68 spacious residences and is being created for those who appreciate luxurious residences with exquisite design and technological in
    Details for Port Au Prince Rd, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Land
    1. Price: $9,900,000.00
    2. Acreage: 40.00 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 225073435
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Acreage
    5. Provided by: Excel Real Estate Services Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully located LARGE Development parcel (40+ Acres) is a rare, high density location gem in south Naples contiguous to Fiddler's Creek and newly developed Antilles just minutes to either
    Details for 716 Reef Road, VERO BEACH, FL 32963
    Single Family
    1. Price: $9,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,013.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 22
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 9765
    8. Acreage: 1.75 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    13. Year Built: 1954
    MLS#: G5111290
    1. County: INDIAN RIVER
    2. City: VERO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32963
    4. Subdivision: Floralton Beach Sub 1
    5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS CLERMONT
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    The ocean does all the talking here !! Come and experience this extraordinary opportunity to own a rare, direct oceanfront estate where timeless architecture meets unobstructed coastal views. The hom
    XML Sitemap