Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Indian Rocks Beach
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 70 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Single Family
    1. Price: $9,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $977.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 113
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 9
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 10183
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8464856
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Indian Rocks Beach
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Designed for elevated coastal living, this exceptional New Construction delivers modern beachfront luxury. An artful blend of architectural distinction, state of the art design, and modern innovation
    Details for 196 Haven Beach Drive, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Townhome
    1. Price: $1,240,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $640.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 171
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1935
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: TB8443880
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Cove At Indian Rocks Beach
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Waterfront Property in a Gated Community Built in 2015, this fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront residence offers luxury coastal living just steps from the beach and minutes f
    Details for 2518 Coral Court, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Townhome
    1. Price: $1,199,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $526.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,225,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 186
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2278
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8444266
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Walk At Indian Rocks Beach
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Live Where Others Vacation The Beach Is Calling You! Luxury meets coastal charm in this exceptional three story townhome in The Walk at Indian Rocks Beach, where every day feels like a seaside esc
    Details for 121 10th Ave, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Single Family
    1. Price: $860,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $375.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2290
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8502578
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Indian Rocks Beach
    5. Elementary School: Anona Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY 2
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your fully renovated beach retreat in the heart of Indian Rocks Beach! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is truly turnkey and perfectly positioned just a short walk down t
    Details for 93 The Cove Way, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Townhome
    1. Price: $849,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $427.71 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 59
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1985
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: TB8486470
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Cove At Indian Rocks Beach
    5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Gated End Unit Walk to Indian Rocks Beach! Beautiful three level townhouse located in The Cove at Indian Rocks Beach featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and spacious open living areas. This end unit offer
    Details for 140 Marcdale Boulevard, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Townhome
    1. Price: $824,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $498.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $849,875
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 60
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1656
    10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
    16. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8485834
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Bay Indian Rocks Beach
    5. Elementary School: Bauder Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Live the Ultimate Coastal Lifestyle in this fully renovated, Coastal Contemporary 3 bed, 3 bath, 1,656 sq ft Waterfront Townhome with a Deeded Boat slip and expansive Tandem garage with extensive buil
    Details for 128 Marcdale Boulevard, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Townhome
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $365.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 111
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2184
    10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    16. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: TB8465709
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Bay Indian Rocks Beach
    5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this fully renovated, like new coastal contemporary waterfront townhome in the coveted Sunset Bay communityan exclusive 30 residence boutique enclave with no short term rentals, ensuring pr
    Details for 124 Marcdale Boulevard, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Townhome
    1. Price: $649,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $391.91 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1656
    8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: TB8495027
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Bay Indian Rocks Beach
    5. Elementary School: Anona Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Live the ultimate Florida waterfront lifestyle in Indian Rocks Beach ! This 3BR/3BA townhome offers incredible potential and is ready for a full renova
    Details for 1907 2nd Street, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 14
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1204
    7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1950
    MLS#: TB8494813
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Indian Rocks Beach
    5. Elementary School: Anona Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Largo High PN
    8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This sweet little, fully furnished 2/2 beach cottage has been Completely Remodeled from Top to Bottom, Inside & Out & it's Better Than Ever!! (New pictures to follow) Will you be the lucky one that ge
    XML Sitemap