Searching on:
- County = Indian River
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $10,260,000.00
- Days On Market: 216
- Acreage: 513.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8435870
- County: INDIAN RIVER
- City: VERO BEACH
- Zipcode: 32966
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $9,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,013.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9765
- Acreage: 1.75 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: G5111290
- County: INDIAN RIVER
- City: VERO BEACH
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Floralton Beach Sub 1
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS CLERMONT
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,890,000.00
- Price sqft: $621.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6259
- Acreage: 1.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: V4947182
- County: INDIAN RIVER
- City: VERO BEACH
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Vero Beach Sub 1
- Provided by: LAUREL AGENCY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,200,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,400,000
- Last Price Change: 11/13/25
- Days On Market: 217
- Acreage: 160.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8435442
- County: INDIAN RIVER
- City: VERO BEACH
- Zipcode: 32968
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 383
- Acreage: 9.78 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6302833
- County: INDIAN RIVER
- City: VERO BEACH
- Zipcode: 32966
- Provided by: TOTAL R E CONSULTANTS INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $437.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 342
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5597
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: V4943093
- County: INDIAN RIVER
- City: VERO BEACH
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Genesea Sub
- Provided by: LAUREL AGENCY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 63
- Acreage: 7.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5145515
- County: INDIAN RIVER
- City: VERO BEACH
- Zipcode: 32967
- Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,183,500.00
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 01/05/26
- Days On Market: 466
- Acreage: 78.91 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8344600
- County: INDIAN RIVER
- City: VERO BEACH
- Zipcode: 32968
- Provided by: REAGAN REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $996,999.00
- Price sqft: $281.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,025,000
- Last Price Change: 05/03/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3548
- Acreage: 4.96 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: G5109201
- County: INDIAN RIVER
- City: VERO BEACH
- Zipcode: 32968
- Subdivision: Lara Lee Farms A Of E
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $979,900.00
- Price sqft: $269.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3635
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6392085
- County: INDIAN RIVER
- City: VERO BEACH
- Zipcode: 32968
- Subdivision: Stoney Brook Farm
- Provided by: EXIT RIGHT REALTY
- DMCA Notice