Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32837
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $3,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $493.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,300,000
- Last Price Change: 01/20/26
- Days On Market: 704
- Bldg sqft: 6280
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6211767
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Provided by: SOUTHERN PRESTIGE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3400
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6383428
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 220
- Elementary School: Hunter's Creek Elem
- Middle School: Hunter's Creek
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $885,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3927
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6400879
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 250
- Elementary School: Hunter's Creek Elem
- Middle School: Hunter's Creek
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3160
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6395469
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 515 Ph 01
- Elementary School: Hunter's Creek Elem
- Middle School: Hunter's Creek
- Provided by: GARCIA REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $759,000.00
- Price sqft: $95.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7918
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5145327
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Pointehunters Crk
- Elementary School: West Creek Elem
- Middle School: Hunter's Creek
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: MBT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4068
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8504692
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 130 Ph 01
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3889
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: S5148963
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 200215 Ph 02
- Elementary School: Hunter's Creek Elem
- Middle School: Hunter's Creek
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $748,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $760,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 327
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4615
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6318984
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 515 Ph 02 48
- Elementary School: West Creek Elem
- Middle School: Hunter's Creek
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS SE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $739,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3936
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: S5146449
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Keatons Crest
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $710,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3282
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R4910987
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 130 Ph 01
- Elementary School: Endeavor Elem
- Middle School: Hunter's Creek
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: EDGAR FELCE REAL ESTATE BROKER
- DMCA Notice