Active
    Property Photos
    7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    1. Image 1 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    2. Image 2 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    3. Image 3 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    4. Image 4 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    5. Image 5 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    6. Image 6 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    7. Image 7 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    8. Image 8 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    9. Image 9 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    10. Image 10 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    11. Image 11 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    12. Image 12 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    13. Image 13 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    14. Image 14 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    15. Image 15 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    16. Image 16 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    17. Image 17 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    18. Image 18 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    19. Image 19 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    20. Image 20 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    21. Image 21 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    22. Image 22 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    23. Image 23 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    24. Image 24 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    25. Image 25 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    26. Image 26 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    27. Image 27 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    28. Image 28 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    29. Image 29 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    30. Image 30 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    31. Image 31 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    32. Image 32 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    33. Image 33 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    34. Image 34 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    35. Image 35 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    36. Image 36 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    37. Image 37 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    38. Image 38 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    39. Image 39 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    40. Image 40 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    41. Image 41 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    42. Image 42 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    43. Image 43 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    44. Image 44 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    45. Image 45 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    46. Image 46 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    47. Image 47 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    48. Image 48 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    49. Image 49 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    50. Image 50 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    51. Image 51 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    52. Image 52 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    53. Image 53 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    54. Image 54 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    55. Image 55 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    56. Image 56 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    57. Image 57 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    58. Image 58 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    59. Image 59 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    60. Image 60 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    61. Image 61 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    62. Image 62 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    63. Image 63 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    64. Image 64 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    65. Image 65 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    66. Image 66 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    67. Image 67 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    68. Image 68 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    69. Image 69 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    70. Image 70 of 70 For 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $695,000

    Address: 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747

    Description

    Major Price Improvement on this Exceptional Home! Welcome to the stunning 3 Bedroom, 3 Bath St. Lucia Pool Home in Orlandos Premier 55+ Community Four Seasons at Orlando. Step inside the captivating front entry and experience Florida living at its finest with luxurious architectural details, soaring volume ceilings, and a thoughtfully designed open layout perfect for both relaxed living and entertaining. At the heart of the home, youll find a stunning Gourmet Kitchen featuring a massive center island with custom eat in dining, gleaming quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, gas cooktop, white cabinetry, tile backsplash, elegant pendant lighting, a spacious pantry, all overlooking the bright and open Great Room encompassing a very spacious living and dining space with 12 foot tray ceiling, handsome wood look tile floor, and stunning pool views. Through sliding glass doors your backyard retreat awaits! Relax under the covered lanai or take a dip in the sparkling, screened enclosed saltwater pool framed by handsome pavers and the golf course. The spacious first floor primary suite is a tranquil haven, offering serene pool views, four foot extension, crown molding, an upgraded tray ceiling, and a spa inspired ensuite bath with dual vanities, a generous walk in glass shower, soaking tub, and an oversized walk in closet. From the great room, double French doors lead to a flex space ideal for a home office, study, or private den, conveniently located across from your very own stuff of life room. At the front of the home, a spacious bedroom has its very own full bathroom for the convenience of your guests. Upstairs, youll find a large bonus room, third bedroom, and additional full bath ideal as a man cave, craft room, or even a guest apartment your choice! Live your Best Life in the highly sought after Four Seasons at Orlando, a guard gated 55+ community offering a lifestyle like no other. Enjoy resort style amenities including a spectacular clubhouse, heated pool, fitness center, tennis, pickleball, bocce, billiards, ballroom, golf, game room, and a social calendar as full or a peacefully open as you want it! Perfectly located minutes from Disney and Orlandos world class theme parks, shopping, dining, entertainment, and outdoor recreation this is the ideal place! Come experience this exquisite Florida Casual Home and Discover your Best Life at The Four Seasons at Orlando!

    Adult Community
    • MLS#: O6301640 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard
    • Viewed: 108
    • Price: $695,000
    • Price sqft: $192
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 3616
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 362
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: French Doors, Sidewalk
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2754.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Gunite
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Gated, Park, Pickleball Court(s), Pool, Recreation Facilities, Sauna, Shuffleboard Court, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s), Wheelchair Access
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Guard - 24 Hour, Pool, Maintenance Grounds, Recreational Facilities
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 407.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Convection Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Manny Trinidad, The Castle Group
    • Association Phone: 407-479-9034
    • Country: US
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Crown Molding, Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Wood Cabinets, Split Bedroom, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Tray Ceiling(s), Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
    • Legal Description: FOUR SEASONS AT ORLANDO PH 3B & 4A PB 29 PGS 175-181 LOT 296
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 15-25-27-3416-0001-2960
    • View: Golf Course, Trees/Woods
    • Views: 108
    • Zoning Code: PUD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9035 Sunshine Ridge Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $629,000.00 ($140.78 / sqft )

    9035 Sunshine Ridge Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 9035 Sunshine Ridge Loop Your Dream Investment or Vacation Home in Solara Resort: Step into luxury and profitability with this stunning 5 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom fully furnished home in the

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4468 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6362805
    2. Provided by ORLANDO BEST REALTY
    3. Contact Antonio Dugin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2187 Tripoli Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $629,000.00 ($155.66 / sqft )

    2187 Tripoli Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully and tastefully decorated, this exceptional 8 bedroom, 6 bath single family pool home is located within the highly sought after Windsor at Westside Resort, one of the premier resort communi

    1. Bedrooms: 8
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 4041 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6370662
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Mike Chen, P.A
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8918 Tropical Haven Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $630,000.00 ($168.63 / sqft )

    8918 Tropical Haven Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Excellent investment!!! Amazing Vacation home completely furnished. Located in the most desirable Vacations Resort of SOLARA. Excellent opportunity to own a vacation home completely furnished and deco

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3736 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6391430
    2. Provided by RELATED GENERAL REALTY, LLC.
    3. Contact Julio Ospina, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1514 Euston Drive, REUNION, FL 34747
    $637,500.00 ($173.23 / sqft )

    1514 Euston Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    2 Story Home with Golf Course Views in Reunion Resort Welcome to this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath home located in the exclusive Reunion Resort. This west facing lot offers sweeping view

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3680 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5124797
    2. Provided by SHELDON PROFESSIONALS INC
    3. Contact Ken Sheldon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 351 Pendant Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $639,000.00 ($155.29 / sqft )

    351 Pendant Court More Like This

    Busy rental! Next available is March 22 afternoon! Ask your agent to get you in! **Active transferrable MEMBERSHIP with property** SHORT TERM RENTAL FULLY FURNISHED Beautifully maintained 8 bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 8
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 4115 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6340878
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Holly Hudson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9009 Egret Mills Terrace, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $648,000.00 ($135.23 / sqft )

    9009 Egret Mills Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience refined Florida living at its finest in this beautifully appointed residence nestled within a desirable Kissimmee community. Showcasing a thoughtfully designed open concept floor plan, the

    1. Bedrooms: 7
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 4792 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6401913
    2. Provided by GLOBAL SAPPHIRE REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Dennesha Leachman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7613 Brookhurst Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $649,000.00 ($157.72 / sqft )

    7613 Brookhurst Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort, fun, and investment potential at 7613 Brookhurst Lane, an impressive 8 bedroom, 7 bathroom fully furnished home nestled in the gated Encore at Reunion Resort. De

    1. Bedrooms: 8
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 4115 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5128335
    2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
    3. Contact James Donovan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1407 Fairview Circle, REUNION, FL 34747
    $649,000.00 ($125.19 / sqft )

    1407 Fairview Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Stunning 5 Bedroom, 5.5 Bath Reunion Resort Vacation Home A Prime Opportunity Awaits! Welcome to your dream vacation home in the heart of Reunion Resort! This immaculate 5 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom re

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 5184 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6248132
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Elle Probst
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8511 La Isla Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $649,000.00 ($159.66 / sqft )

    8511 La Isla Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Seller is now ready to sell after enjoying her home and now we can show it anytime. Just 4.5 miles from Walt Disney World, this beautifully furnished and meticulously maintained home is located in a s

    1. Bedrooms: 7
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4065 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6273598
    2. Provided by REALTY HUB
    3. Contact Jane LaFrance
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7432 Marker Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $649,000.00 ($82.77 / sqft )

    7432 Marker Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Exceptional Opportunity in Kissimmee! Welcome to 7432 Marker Ave, a stunning property perfectly situated in the heart of Kissimmees sought after neighborhood. This beautiful home offers 5 bedrooms, 4.

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 7841 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6361231
    2. Provided by CELEBRITY GLOBAL REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Jose Fernandes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap