Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Wood Lake
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4358 Tidewater Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32812
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $372.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 214
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4368
    8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: A4667662
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32812
    4. Subdivision: Lake Conway Woods
    5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Luxury Lakeside Living: Your Dream Home Awaits. Experience the ultimate waterfront lifestyle in this exceptional lakefront house, loaded with premium features and recent upgrades. Waterfront & Outdoor
    Details for 16010 65th Street Road, OCKLAWAHA, FL 32179
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $675.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 93
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2000
    8. Acreage: 2.02 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6380526
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCKLAWAHA
    3. Zipcode: 32179
    4. Subdivision: Woods Lakes Ranchettes
    5. Elementary School: East Marion Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Weir High School
    8. Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Prime 2 acre property adjacent to Ocala National Forest on a paved road. Perfect for horseback riding and exploring. East access to major highways for commuting. 45x60 Horse Barn with Living area. Bar
    Details for 2995 Cypress Gardens Road, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $261.04 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 270
    4. Bldg sqft: 4980
    5. Acreage: 1.04 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: P4935853
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33884
    4. Subdivision: Eloise Woods West Lake Florenc
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    PRIME COMMERCIAL PROPERTY ESTABLISHED SINCE 1970! Fantastic location with High Visibility, 300 ft. frontage on Cypress Gardens Rd. SE situated between Jefferson Rd and Tyler Rd. The collaborative prop
    Details for 4404 Lake In The Woods Drive, SPRING HILL, FL 34607
    Single Family
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7116
    8. Acreage: 0.74 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: TB8504398
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34607
    4. Subdivision: Lake In The Woods Ph I
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional estate located in the gated community of Lake in the Woods, offering 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a 3 car garage, and over 5,400 square feet of luxurious living space. Situat
    Details for 440 Lake Lenelle Drive, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
    Single Family
    1. Price: $935,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 39
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3895
    10. Acreage: 1.31 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6395436
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: CHULUOTA
    3. Zipcode: 32766
    4. Subdivision: Lake Lenelle Woods
    5. Provided by: KGV REALTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away on a private dead end road in sought after Lake Lenelle Woods in Chuluota, this exceptional 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath pool home offers the kind of space, privacy, and lifestyle thats getting har
    Details for 351 Main Street, LAKE HELEN, FL 32744
    Single Family
    1. Price: $819,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $226.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $849,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 66
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3620
    10. Acreage: 0.75 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6388204
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: LAKE HELEN
    3. Zipcode: 32744
    4. Subdivision: Woods Of Lake Helen
    5. Elementary School: Volusia Pines Elem
    6. Middle School: Deland Middle
    7. High School: Deland High
    8. Provided by: DOUBLE M GROUP COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover charm and modern comfort at 351 W Main Street, Lake Helen, FLyour slice of small town paradise just minutes from DeLand and Daytona Beach. This brand new 2023 unique custom built farmhouse of
    Details for 4072 Summerwood Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32812
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $799,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 2
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4153
    10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: O6404986
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32812
    4. Subdivision: Lake Conway Woods
    5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This stunning, fully remodeled custom home represents the pinnacle of modern luxury and refined living, now available for the first time. From the moment you step inside, youll be drawn to the thought
    Details for 7333 Royal Oak Drive, SPRING HILL, FL 34607
    Single Family
    1. Price: $765,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $808,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 399
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4388
    10. Acreage: 1.41 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: TB8371012
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34607
    4. Subdivision: Lake In The Woods Ph V
    5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K8
    6. Middle School: Winding Waters K 8
    7. High School: Weeki Wachee High School
    8. Provided by: SUNBELT REAL ESTATE FLORIDA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning Remodeled 4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom Pool Home in Lake in the Woods Gated Community. Nestled in the highly sought after Lake in the Woods gated comm
    Details for 470 Hickorynut Avenue, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
    Single Family
    1. Price: $765,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $795,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 60
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4374
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8485715
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: OLDSMAR
    3. Zipcode: 34677
    4. Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands
    5. Elementary School: Forest Lakes Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
    7. High School: East Lake High PN
    8. Provided by: PARADISE LIFE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located inside the highly desirable gated community of East Lake Woodlands, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers an expansive 2,922 sq ft
    Details for 28363 Hidden Lake Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $729,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $232.39 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3137
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 225078946
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Lakes At Woods Edge
    5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    A tropical retreat welcomes you home, with this beautiful three bedroom, 2 bath home in Hidden Lakes at Woods Edge. Featuring an open concept, efficiently flowing layout, anchored with a spacious lan
    XML Sitemap