Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 34607
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3217 Shine Lane, SPRING HILL, FL 34607
    Land
    1. Price: $4,500,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 213
    3. Acreage: 44.64 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: W7879735
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34607
    4. Elementary School: Westside Elementary HN
    5. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
    6. High School: Weeki Wachee High School
    7. Provided by: TOMMIE DAWSON REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    44.64 Acres on the Gulf of America Aripekas Hidden Treasure One of the last significant waterfront parcels between Tampa and Cedar Key awaits its next steward. This extraordinary 44 acre property d
    Details for 7154 Shoal Line Boulevard, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
    Commercial
    1. Price: $3,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $657.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/04/25
    5. Days On Market: 223
    6. Bldg sqft: 5326
    7. Acreage: 0.71 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: River Front
    12. Year Built: 1955
    MLS#: TB8426800
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
    3. Zipcode: 34607
    4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Gardens
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    A once in a lifetime chance to own a thriving waterfront business and property in the heart of Weeki Wachee Gardens, one of Floridas most iconic natural spring destinations. Perfectly positioned on Sh
    Details for 3236 Gulf Winds Circle, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $334.54 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 338
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 8594
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: TB8391162
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: HERNANDO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34607
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret
    5. Provided by: JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the ''castle on hernando beach''! This modern mediterranean home nestled on the gulf of mexico is a rare find with open gulf views and breathtaking sunsets! A stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bath hom
    Details for 0 Marys Fish Camp Road, SPRING HILL, FL 34607
    Land
    1. Price: $2,495,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $2,600,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
    4. Days On Market: 661
    5. Acreage: 35.50 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: River Front
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: W7866720
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34607
    4. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    UNBELIEVABLE OPPORTUNITY to own all the land surrounding a NATURAL SPRING in Florida! This property is 38 MOL acres that is the MUD RIVER SPRING and all the land that surrounds it!! The spring feeds t
    Details for 3194 Indian Gulf, SPRING HILL, FL 34607
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $776.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,400,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 216
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2834
    9. Acreage: 0.74 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: W7879641
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34607
    4. Subdivision: Indian Bay Country Homes
    5. Elementary School: Westside Elementary HN
    6. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
    7. High School: Weeki Wachee High School
    8. Provided by: TOMMIE DAWSON REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    CROWN JEWEL OF THE GULF COAST An Irreplaceable 240 Foot Waterfront Estate Compound This is the property that does not come along twice. Commanding nearly an acre of pristine Gulf frontage stretch
    Details for 8415 Cortez Boulevard, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.26 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 298
    4. Bldg sqft: 9200
    5. Acreage: 2.15 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: TB8407824
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
    3. Zipcode: 34607
    4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Hills
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prime commercial investment opportunity 8415 cortez blvd and 6412 steuben street, weeki wachee, fl (property is fully fenced and gated) don't miss this rare chance to own a high visibility, multi
    Details for 4001 Shoal Line Boulevard, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,050,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $339.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 142
    4. Bldg sqft: 6040
    5. Acreage: 1.75 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
    10. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: W7881561
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: HERNANDO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34607
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Comm Center
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER WEAVER GROUP REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional waterfront commercial opportunity in Hernando Beach, Florida. This 6,040 square foot multi use commercial building is situated on approximately 1.75 acres of prime waterfront land with uno
    Details for 4001 Shoal Line Boulevard, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,050,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $339.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 142
    4. Bldg sqft: 6040
    5. Acreage: 0.80 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Seawall,Waterfront
    10. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 850785
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: Hernando Beach
    3. Zipcode: 34607
    4. Subdivision: Not On List
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Weaver Group Realty
    6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 3198 Indian Gulf Lane, SPRING HILL, FL 34607
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $505.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 233
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2968
    10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: W7879120
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34607
    4. Elementary School: Westside Elementary HN
    5. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
    6. High School: Weeki Wachee High School
    7. Provided by: TOMMIE DAWSON REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    THE ARTISTS SANCTUARY Where Perfection Meets the Gulf in Intimate Splendor Some seek estates to conquerothers seek sanctuaries to inspire. This exquisitely reimagined Gulf front residence offers som
    Details for 3496 Gulfview Drive, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $342.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 34
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 4092
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: W7884530
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: HERNANDO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34607
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER WEAVER GROUP REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Situated on two lots in Hernando Beach, this waterfront retreat delivers a true resort style experience at home. From a heated lagoon style pool and spa to private docks and multiple garages, every d