Searching on:
    1. City = Chuluota
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 520 Lake Mills Road, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $434.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 163
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4594
    10. Acreage: 1.98 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: O6363535
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: CHULUOTA
    3. Zipcode: 32766
    4. Subdivision: Mills Landing
    5. Elementary School: Walker Elementary
    6. Middle School: Chiles Middle
    7. High School: Hagerty High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this 2 acre 4 bedroom, 3 and half bath with office lakefront estate located on the spring fed, skiable, lake mills in seminole county!! You will be wowed as you enter the new, anderson fron
    Details for 1140 Gallant Fox Way, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $210.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    7. Bldg sqft: 7012
    8. Acreage: 3.98 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: O6401309
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: CHULUOTA
    3. Zipcode: 32766
    4. Subdivision: Pickett Downs
    5. Elementary School: Walker Elementary
    6. Middle School: Chiles Middle
    7. High School: Hagerty High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    7 BR | 4 BA | 5,183 SF | 3.98 Acres Equestrian Estate with Pool, Private Pond & Deeded Lake Pickett Access located in one of Pickett Downs premier acreage settings, this A 1 agriculturally zoned eques
    Details for 2260 Panorama Drive, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,398,700.00
    2. Price sqft: $383.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 3648
    8. Acreage: 19.55 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: G5110772
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: CHULUOTA
    3. Zipcode: 32766
    4. Subdivision: Curryville Estates 5 Acre Dev
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover a truly unique opportunity to own 20 private acres off Lake Mills Rd, surrounded by high end estate homes. This exceptional property offers the perfect blend of space, privacy, and versatilit
    Details for 773 Mills Estate Place, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $222.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5728
    8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: O6402100
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: CHULUOTA
    3. Zipcode: 32766
    4. Subdivision: Estates On Lake Mills
    5. Elementary School: Walker Elementary
    6. Middle School: Chiles Middle
    7. High School: Hagerty High
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained custom home on a full acre in the gated Estates on Lake Mills, just minutes from Oviedo. From the moment you arrive, the long driveway, manicured landscaping, an
    Details for 490 Riverwoods Trail, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $252.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 389
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4943
    8. Acreage: 4.99 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6287032
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: CHULUOTA
    3. Zipcode: 32766
    4. Subdivision: River Woods 5 Acre Dev
    5. Elementary School: Walker Elementary
    6. Middle School: Chiles Middle
    7. High School: Hagerty High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Lender Credit of 1% (of loan amount) toward closing costs or rate buy down (inquire for more info). Discover the perfect blend of pe
    Details for Lot 10 Overlook Drive, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
    Land
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 177
    3. Acreage: 10.11 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6360929
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: CHULUOTA
    3. Zipcode: 32766
    4. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Unlock endless possibilities with this rare offering of two adjoining parcels totaling over 10 acres in desirable Chuluota. With one parcel approximately 7.22 acres and the other just over 2.89 acres,
    Details for 916 Mills Estate Place, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 59
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5788
    10. Acreage: 1.05 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: O6390398
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: CHULUOTA
    3. Zipcode: 32766
    4. Subdivision: Estates On Lake Mills
    5. Elementary School: Walker Elementary
    6. Middle School: Chiles Middle
    7. High School: Hagerty High
    8. Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity to own a custom 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home on over an acre in the gated community of Estates on Lake Mills! Situated on a quiet cul de sac with conservation views, this exceptional r
    Details for 834 Millshore Drive, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,075,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $326.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 58
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3288
    10. Acreage: 0.72 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: O6389855
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: CHULUOTA
    3. Zipcode: 32766
    4. Subdivision: Lake Mills Shores
    5. Elementary School: Walker Elementary
    6. Middle School: Chiles Middle
    7. High School: Hagerty High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Come see this stunning Lakefront home that truly has it all. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property sits on over 0.7 acres backing up to spring fed Lake Mills. It offers the perfect setting to enjoy wat
    Listing Details for 1594 Van Hercke Lane, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
    Single Family
    1. Price: $960,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.76 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 161
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4879
    8. Acreage: 2.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: O6363895
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: CHULUOTA
    3. Zipcode: 32766
    4. Subdivision: Pickett Downs
    5. Elementary School: Walker Elementary
    6. Middle School: Chiles Middle
    7. High School: Hagerty High
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Custom Built 5 Bedroom Estate | Dual Master Suites | Lake Marpleton Views Discover this expansive, meticulously maintained custom estate offering privacy, durability, and multi generational potent
    Details for 440 Lake Lenelle Drive, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
    Single Family
    1. Price: $935,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 39
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3895
    8. Acreage: 1.31 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6395436
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: CHULUOTA
    3. Zipcode: 32766
    4. Subdivision: Lake Lenelle Woods
    5. Provided by: KGV REALTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away on a private dead end road in sought after Lake Lenelle Woods in Chuluota, this exceptional 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath pool home offers the kind of space, privacy, and lifestyle thats getting har
    XML Sitemap