Searching on:
- Subdivision Like East Lake Woodlands
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $765,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $795,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4374
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8485715
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands
- Elementary School: Forest Lakes Elementary PN
- Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
- High School: East Lake High PN
- Provided by: PARADISE LIFE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $409,999.00
- Price sqft: $210.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 1952
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8488468
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Cluster Ho
- Elementary School: Forest Lakes Elementary PN
- Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
- High School: East Lake High PN
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $369,999.00
- Price sqft: $246.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $397,399
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 415
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8361268
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Patio Home
- Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $309,900.00
- Price sqft: $212.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1460
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8504188
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Cluster Ho
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1385
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8487410
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Cluster Ho
- Elementary School: Forest Lakes Elementary PN
- Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
- High School: East Lake High PN
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1450
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8501596
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Cluster Ho
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1250
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8504047
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Cluster Ho
- Elementary School: Forest Lakes Elementary PN
- Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
- High School: East Lake High PN
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $280,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1385
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8507054
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Cluster Ho
- Elementary School: Forest Lakes Elementary PN
- Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
- High School: East Lake High PN
- Provided by: DASHER RLTY & PROP. MANAGEMENT
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $233.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,900
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1201
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8474969
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Woods Land
- Provided by: SOUTHERN LIFE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $199.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,900
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 220
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1250
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8433742
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Cluster Ho
- Elementary School: Forest Lakes Elementary PN
- Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
- High School: East Lake High PN
- Provided by: MARC JOSEPH REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice