Searching on:
    1. School = Lake Weir Middle School
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8580 163rd Lane, Summerfield, FL 34491
    Single Family
    1. Price: $315,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.15 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2216
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: TB8507395
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: Summerfield
    3. Zipcode: 34491
    4. Subdivision: Orange Blossom Hills
    5. Elementary School: Harbour View Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
    7. High School: Belleview High School
    8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Honey stop the car! This is the one! Beautiful turn key home in central Florida. Open floor plan, immaculate through and through. Granite countertops and upgraded kitchen. Kitchen flows into living ro
    Details for 6 Bahia Trace Loop, Ocala, FL 34472
    Single Family
    1. Price: $315,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $281.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 0
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1118
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: O6407644
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: Ocala
    3. Zipcode: 34472
    4. Subdivision: Silver Springs Shores
    5. Elementary School: Greenway Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Weir High School
    8. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Charming Pool Home in Silver Springs Shores Move In Ready Opportunity! Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Silver Springs Shores area of Ocala. Situated on a spacious l
    Details for 306 Oak Lane, Ocala, FL 34472
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $118.53 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 191
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2531
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: OM712575
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: Ocala
    3. Zipcode: 34472
    4. Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 28
    5. Elementary School: Emerald Shores Elem. School
    6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Weir High School
    8. Provided by: CENTRAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE RESULTS
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    BACK BACK ON MARKET Financing Fell Through! Stunning new construction home located on Lakes Joy & Magic in Ocala, FL, near Lockheed Martin. This beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bath home offers modern lakesid
    Details for 628 Midway Drive B, Ocala, FL 34472
    Condominium
    1. Price: $140,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $109.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1275
    7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges
    13. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: OM724659
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: Ocala
    3. Zipcode: 34472
    4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes Village East
    5. Building: Twin Lakes Village East
    6. Elementary School: Greenway Elementary School
    7. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
    8. High School: Lake Weir High School
    9. Provided by: BLUE MAGNOLIA REAL ESTATE LLC
    10. Provided through
    11. DMCA Notice
    Looking for that perfect winter retreat? Or consider enjoying the Florida sunshine year round? This fully furnished, well cared for unit is perfect . Beautiful view from the lani windows of the Silver
    Details for 631 Silver Pass A, Ocala, FL 34472
    Condominium
    1. Price: $139,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $115.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 0
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1214
    7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: OM724700
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: Ocala
    3. Zipcode: 34472
    4. Subdivision: Fairways/silver Spgs Shores Co
    5. Building: Fairways/silver Spgs Shores Co
    6. Elementary School: Greenway Elementary School
    7. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
    8. High School: Lake Weir High School
    9. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
    10. Provided through
    11. DMCA Notice
    Completely renovated and move in ready highly sought after downstairs unit, this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condominium located in the desirable 55+ Fairways Circle Condominiums offers c
    Listing Details for Tbd Lot 20 Spring Court, Ocala, FL 34472
    Land
    1. Price: $30,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 26
    3. Acreage: 0.41 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: OM723031
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: Ocala
    3. Zipcode: 34472
    4. Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 9
    5. Elementary School: Emerald Shores Elem. School
    6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Weir High School
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY HWY 200
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Build your dream home here or hold and invest. This .41 acre oversized cul du sac is zoned for single family site built homes, no mobiles. Located in Silver Spring Shores, Ocala on Spring Court. Lots