Searching on:
- School = Volusia Pines Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,899,999.00
- Price sqft: $171.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,999,999
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 388
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 11068
- Acreage: 9.07 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6298687
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: LAKE HELEN
- Zipcode: 32744
- Subdivision: Unicorprated
- Elementary School: Volusia Pines Elem
- Middle School: Deland Middle
- High School: Deltona High
- Provided by: STAMPER REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $885,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $895,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3444
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6388675
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: LAKE HELEN
- Zipcode: 32744
- Elementary School: Volusia Pines Elem
- Middle School: Deland Middle
- High School: Deland High
- Provided by: THE FLORIDA LOUNGE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $819,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3620
- Acreage: 0.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6388204
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: LAKE HELEN
- Zipcode: 32744
- Subdivision: Woods Of Lake Helen
- Elementary School: Volusia Pines Elem
- Middle School: Deland Middle
- High School: Deland High
- Provided by: DOUBLE M GROUP COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,500.00
- Price sqft: $303.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 262
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2470
- Acreage: 1.90 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6337427
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: LAKE HELEN
- Zipcode: 32744
- Subdivision: Lake Helen
- Elementary School: Volusia Pines Elem
- Middle School: Deland Middle
- High School: Deltona High
- Provided by: FLORIDA INVESTMENT REALTY GRP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $639,900.00
- Price sqft: $240.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $679,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 128
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2660
- Acreage: 2.62 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6370271
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32738
- Elementary School: Volusia Pines Elem
- Middle School: Galaxy Middle
- High School: Deltona High
- Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2828
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6395719
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32738
- Elementary School: Volusia Pines Elem
- Middle School: Deltona Middle
- High School: Deltona High
- Provided by: LOKATION
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $390,000.00
- Previous Price: $400,000
- Last Price Change: 02/16/26
- Days On Market: 274
- Acreage: 5.92 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4944247
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: LAKE HELEN
- Zipcode: 32744
- Subdivision: Gorey Estates
- Elementary School: Volusia Pines Elem
- Middle School: Deland Middle
- High School: Deland High
- Provided by: GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1844
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6390902
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Canopy Terrace
- Elementary School: Volusia Pines Elem
- Middle School: Deland Middle
- High School: Deland High
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $374,500.00
- Price sqft: $165.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2265
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: V4948706
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Canopy Terrace
- Elementary School: Volusia Pines Elem
- Middle School: Deland Middle
- High School: Deland High
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $356,900.00
- Price sqft: $157.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $359,900
- Last Price Change: 04/26/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2265
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: V4948131
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Canopy Terrace
- Elementary School: Volusia Pines Elem
- Middle School: Deland Middle
- High School: Deland High
- Provided by: DASH REAL ESTATE COMPANY
- DMCA Notice