Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Windrush Cove
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1 Windrush Boulevard 35, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Condominium
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $360.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 141
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 35
    7. Bldg sqft: 1040
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: TB8458038
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Windrush Cove Ph 1 Condo
    5. Building: Windrush Cove Ph 1 Condo
    6. Elementary School: Anona Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    8. High School: Seminole High PN
    9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Just bring your clothes & toothbrush! Welcome to this completely renovated, fully furnished, turnkey first floor condo offering 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, ideally located on the Intracoastal. This on
    Details for 1 Windrush Boulevard 87, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Condominium
    1. Price: $349,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $269.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 96
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1300
    10. Acreage: 7.50 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    15. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: TB8468004
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Windrush Cove Ph 1 Condo
    5. Building: Windrush Cove Ph 1 Condo
    6. Elementary School: Anona Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    8. High School: Seminole High PN
    9. Provided by: PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience coastal living at its finest in this rarely available, ground floor corner condo located in the well appreciated Intracoastal community of Wi
    Details for 1 Windrush Boulevard 54, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Condominium
    1. Price: $349,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $365.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $369,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 296
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 955
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: TB8408063
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Windrush Cove
    5. Building: Windrush Cove
    6. Provided by: REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    ASSUMABLE LOAN! 3.625% Conventional thru Chase... Fantastic Savings for qualified buyer! Want a dream coastal getaway in Indian Rocks Beach, just blocks away from the Gulf? This IS it! Fully furni
    Details for 1 Windrush Boulevard 30, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Condominium
    1. Price: $345,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $331.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 263
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1040
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    16. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: TB8416138
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Windrush Cove Ph 1 Condo
    5. Building: Windrush Cove Ph 1 Condo
    6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    This unit is a cash cow! ** 2nd floor unit! Best priced unit in the community *** (2 bed 2 bath sleeps 6 ) buy as a desired vacation rental or second home! All ages welcomed! Unit comes fully furnis
    Details for 1 Windrush Boulevard 28, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Condominium
    1. Price: $338,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $256.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $349,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 272
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1319
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: TB8415786
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Windrush Cove Ph 1 Condo
    5. Building: Windrush Cove Ph 1 Condo
    6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Windrush Cove is a waterfront community on the Intracoastal Waterway. This 2 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath end unit townhome is light & bright and well maintained. Separate living and dining areas. All applianc
    Details for 1 Windrush Boulevard 24, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Condominium
    1. Price: $337,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $324.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 88
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1040
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: TB8474663
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Windrush Cove Ph 1 Condo
    5. Building: Windrush Cove Ph 1 Condo
    6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    * Back on the market after recent renovation!!! Check out this very nice second floor condo in this intracoastal community in Indian Rocks Beach area. This beautiful unit has just been enhanced with
    Details for 1 Windrush Boulevard 19, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Condominium
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $312.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $340,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 95
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1040
    10. Acreage: 7.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    15. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: TB8472098
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Windrush Cove Ph 1 Condo
    5. Building: Windrush Cove Ph 1 Condo
    6. Provided by: BRAINARD REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! Ideally situated just steps from the sugar white sands of Indian Rocks Beach, this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominiu
    Details for 1 Windrush Boulevard 21, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Condominium
    1. Price: $299,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $288.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $309,950
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 87
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1040
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: TB8475985
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Windrush Cove Ph 1 Condo
    5. Building: Windrush Cove Ph 1 Condo
    6. Provided by: ALLEN COLLINS REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. LOVE the BEACH...INDIAN ROCKS BEACH! Waterfront Community close to Indian Rocks Beach! Lots of recent updates!!! Entertain and just relax in this two be
    Details for 1 Windrush Boulevard 23, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Condominium
    1. Price: $290,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $273.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $300,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 68
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1062
    10. Acreage: 7.52 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: TB8480333
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Windrush Cove Ph 1 Condo
    5. Building: Windrush Cove Ph 1 Condo
    6. Elementary School: Anona Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    8. High School: Seminole High PN
    9. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Nicely renovated first floor condominium in a desirable waterfront community! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit features all new flooring, fresh paint, and brand new appliances making i
    Details for 1 Windrush Boulevard 45, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Condominium
    1. Price: $285,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $370.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $304,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 144
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 770
    10. Acreage: 7.52 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: TB8457226
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Windrush Cove Ph 1 Condo
    5. Building: Windrush Cove Ph 1 Condo
    6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Step outside to the soothing vibes of this lovely beach community where one may enjoy affordable island living capturing gorgeous views in a perfect, very private location. This charming condo with d
    XML Sitemap