Searching on:
    1. School = Tyrone
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4828 17th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
    Single Family
    1. Price: $965,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $425.30 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 102
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2269
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8468072
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33713
    4. Subdivision: Mount Vernon
    5. Elementary School: Northwest
    6. Middle School: Tyrone
    7. High School: St. Petersburg
    8. Provided by: SKYWAY REAL ESTATE, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Welcome to 4828 17th Ave N, a thoughtfully crafted Canopy Builders residence located in the heart of Disston Heightsone of St. Petersburgs most desirable neighborhoods. Situated hi
    Details for 4907 15th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Single Family
    1. Price: $785,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $313.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $797,499
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 45
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2503
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8490804
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Disston Hills Sec A B
    5. Elementary School: North Ward
    6. Middle School: Tyrone
    7. High School: St. Petersburg
    8. Provided by: KEYSEEKERS REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to modern luxury in the heart of St. Petersburg! This brand new 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home boasts 1,915 sq ft of show stopping design and comfort. Step inside and be greeted by an awe inspir
    Details for 2540 34th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
    Single Family
    1. Price: $775,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $789,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 149
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 3149
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8455104
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33713
    4. Subdivision: Emerys No 1 Sub
    5. Elementary School: New Heights
    6. Middle School: Tyrone
    7. High School: St. Petersburg
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    NEW CONSTRUCTION ~ NON FLOOD ZONE Beauty! 5K TOWARDS BUYERS CLOSING COST. Experience exceptional NEW CONSTRUCTION by Bay Area Builds with this stunning two story, 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence perfec
    Details for 2530 34th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
    Single Family
    1. Price: $765,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $242.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $775,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 141
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 3149
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8456899
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33713
    4. Subdivision: Emerys 1 Sub
    5. Elementary School: New Heights
    6. Middle School: Tyrone
    7. High School: St. Petersburg
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Seller offering 5k towards buyer closing cost. St. Pete heights stunner! Welcome to this exceptional brand new construction by bay area builds, ideally located in a non flood zone in the heart of st.
    Details for 6221 6th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $278.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $758,999
    4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 185
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2692
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1951
    MLS#: TB8445639
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Crest
    5. Elementary School: Azalea
    6. Middle School: Tyrone
    7. High School: Gibbs
    8. Provided by: ELLIOTT COASTAL REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this remodeled, block, mid century modern home located in the beautiful sought out neighborhood of eagle crest! Brick tree lined streets showcase this home featuring 3 bedrooms plus a bonus
    Details for 14 Baywood Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $729,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $749,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 44
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4691
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: TB8489311
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Baywood Village Sec 5
    5. Elementary School: Sutherland
    6. Middle School: Tyrone
    7. High School: Tarpon Springs
    8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Gorgeous, fully remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bath home, with boat ramp, in Baywood Village 5, Light filled living with modern finishes and private Gulf access without waterfront pricing. Lot includes fen
    Details for 2300 37th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
    Single Family
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $333.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $675,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 99
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1950
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1954
    MLS#: TB8470754
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33713
    4. Subdivision: Coolidge Park
    5. Elementary School: New Heights
    6. Middle School: Tyrone
    7. High School: St. Petersburg
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the heart of St. Petersburg! Designed with quality and comfort in mind, this home showcases luxurious wood look tile flooring and a s
    Details for 3033 54th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
    Single Family
    1. Price: $624,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $93.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $625,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 93
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 6686
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8473057
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33714
    4. Subdivision: Romeo Heights
    5. Elementary School: John M Sexton
    6. Middle School: Tyrone
    7. High School: Northeast
    8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to brand new construction and modern Florida living at its best! Located at 3033 54th Ave N, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers 2,255 square feet of thoughtfully designed space w
    Details for 6488 30th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $266.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $609,800
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 171
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2245
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: TB8449879
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Holiday Park 3rd Add
    5. Elementary School: Westgate
    6. Middle School: Tyrone
    7. High School: Boca Ciega
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover your slice of paradise in this stunning three bedroom, two bathroom home that's been lovingly transformed into a modern oasis. Nestled in the h
    Details for 3964 22nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
    Single Family
    1. Price: $580,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $234.06 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 101
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2478
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: TB8470340
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33713
    4. Subdivision: Harshaw Lake 2
    5. Elementary School: Mount Vernon
    6. Middle School: Tyrone
    7. High School: St. Petersburg
    8. Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Centrally located in the desirable Harshaw subdivision of North St Pete, this remodeled block home has 3 bedrooms and 1 bath in the main house plus a Studio room and an In law Suite for a total of 5 b
    XML Sitemap