Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Wellness Ridge
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2527 Runners Circle, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    Single Family
    1. Price: $624,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 234
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3300
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6345262
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34714
    4. Subdivision: Wellness Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay Elementary
    6. Middle School: Windy Hill Middle
    7. High School: East Ridge High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    !!SELLER IS OFFERING UP TO $10,000 TOWARD CLOSING COSTS!! Why wait to build when you can own this stunning Weston model today? No longer available to build, this nearly 3,000 square foot home offers f
    Details for 3012 Namaste Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    Single Family
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 67
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2954
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6387571
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34714
    4. Subdivision: Wellness Ridge Phase 3
    5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay Elementary
    6. Middle School: Windy Hill Middle
    7. High School: East Ridge High
    8. Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Available NOW! Welcome to this brand new, never lived in 4 bedroom, 3 bath Aspen model in the highly sought after Wellness Ridge community. Priced below appraised value, this home offers exceptional v
    Details for 3063 Repose Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $549,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 25
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2666
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6399667
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34714
    4. Subdivision: Sanctuary At Wellness Ridge 60
    5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay Elementary
    6. Middle School: Windy Hill Middle
    7. High School: East Ridge High
    8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Check out this amazing new single story Next Gen! The McCartney features a private suite with its own entrance, living area, kitchenette, bedroom, bathroom and laundry, perfect for
    Details for 2707 Runners Circle, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $509,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 27
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2950
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: G5110941
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34714
    4. Subdivision: Wellness Ridge Ph 1a
    5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay Elementary
    6. Middle School: Windy Hill Middle
    7. High School: East Ridge High
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 HANCOCK
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    PRICE REDUCED Welcome to this beautiful 5 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home located at 2707 Runnders Circle in the highly sought after Wellness Ridge community in Clermont. Built in 2024, this home is like
    Details for 6014 Blissful Street, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    Single Family
    1. Price: $479,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $230.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $490,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 150
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2079
    10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6364792
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34714
    4. Subdivision: Wellness Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay Elementary
    6. Middle School: Windy Hill Middle
    7. High School: East Ridge High
    8. Provided by: GLASSTONE GROUP INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 6014 Blissful St, a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the highly desirable community of Clermont, FL! This spacious property combines comfort, style, and functionalit
    Details for 2839 Fitness St, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    Single Family
    1. Price: $469,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $475,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 24
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3156
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: G5111125
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34714
    4. Subdivision: Wellness Ridge Ph 1a
    5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay Elementary
    6. Middle School: Windy Hill Middle
    7. High School: East Ridge High
    8. Provided by: WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 2839 Fitness St, a stunning 2024 built home nestled in the sought after Wellness Way community in Clermont, FL. This two story gem offers just under 2,200 square feet of thoughtfully design
    Details for 3164 Repose Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    Single Family
    1. Price: $455,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $505,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 26
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2766
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6399452
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34714
    4. Subdivision: Sanctuary At Wellness Ridge 50
    5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay Elementary
    6. Middle School: Windy Hill Middle
    7. High School: East Ridge High
    8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. McCartney Check out this amazing new single story Next Gen! The McCartney features a private suite with its own entrance, living area, kitchenette, bedroom, bathroom and laundry
    Details for 2865 Fitness St, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $120.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3724
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6402475
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34714
    4. Subdivision: Wellness Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay Elementary
    6. Middle School: Windy Hill Middle
    7. High School: East Ridge High
    8. Provided by: DREAM FINDERS REALTY GROUP CORP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Short Sale. Short Sale. This Wellness Ridge home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a first floor bedroom with full bath, upstairs primary suite, covered rear patio, fenced side yard privacy, detach
    Details for 3055 Repose Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 25
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2475
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6399650
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34714
    4. Subdivision: Sanctuary At Wellness Ridge 50
    5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay Elementary
    6. Middle School: Windy Hill Middle
    7. High School: East Ridge High
    8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. This elegant Walsh II with 3 car garage provides single story living with a seamless open layout, perfect for modern lifestyles. Two secondary bedrooms and a quiet study frame the
    Details for 6159 Peaceful Park Way, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    Townhome
    1. Price: $439,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $449,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 181
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2034
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6358858
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34714
    4. Subdivision: Wellness Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay Elementary
    6. Middle School: Windy Hill Middle
    7. High School: East Ridge High
    8. Provided by: SOUTHERN REALTY GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Wellness Ridge the community that was designed to provide a Healthy & Active Lifestyle! You could be home for the holidays in this completed, move in ready and better than new townhome! Thi
    XML Sitemap