Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 34714
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9400 Laws Rd, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,499,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 89
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 8
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 19815
    10. Acreage: 10.90 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    16. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: O6380609
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34714
    4. Subdivision: Postal Groves
    5. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
    6. Middle School: Gray Middle
    7. High School: South Lake High
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Preferred lender credit available. Lakefront architectural masterpiece with over 12,000 square feet of living space situated behind your private gated compound on 10.9 acres. Soaring 25 foot ceilings
    Details for 0000 Alligator Road, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    Land
    1. Price: $2,125,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $2,395,000
    3. Last Price Change: 07/29/25
    4. Days On Market: 438
    5. Acreage: 94.00 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: L4951025
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34714
    4. Provided by: HARPER REALTY FL, LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    94 Acre Ranch Discover this exceptional 94 acre property, fully fenced with brand new barbed wire and featuring improved pasture ideal for cattle grazing. The ranch is fully equipped for a smooth ope
    Details for Berry Groves Rd Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    Land
    1. Price: $1,962,500.00
    2. Days On Market: 518
    3. Acreage: 156.97 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: L4949248
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34714
    4. Provided by: SVN SAUNDERS RALSTON DANTZLER REAL ESTATE
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Build your Dream Home or Getaway Cabin on this secluded 157 acre cattle ranch. This tract is comprised o a nice mix of improved pasture and pine woods. Deer, turkey, and hogs can all be found on this
    Details for 16016 Sandy Cliffs Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $363.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 74
    4. Bedrooms: 10
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4382
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6384007
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34714
    4. Subdivision: Windsor Cay Ph 1
    5. Provided by: LOKATION
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This stunning brand new 2024 Custom Clearwater Grand 10 bedroom floor plan is located in the exclusive Windsor Cay Resort community, fully zoned for short term rentals and ideal as a luxury vacation h
    Details for 16000 Sandy Cliffs Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $341.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 87
    4. Bedrooms: 10
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4382
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6381858
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34714
    4. Subdivision: Windsor Cay
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 16000 Sandy Cliffs Dr, a stunning 2024 luxury residence located in the highly sought after Windsor Cay community. This impressive 10 bedroom, 8 bathroom home offers over 4,300 square fee
    Details for 16248 Saint Martin Street, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $296.44 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 212
    4. Bedrooms: 10
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4382
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6346519
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34714
    4. Subdivision: Windsor Cay Ph 1
    5. Provided by: PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 16248 Saint Martin Street in the highly sought after Windsor Cay community of Clermont. This stunning 2024 home offers 10 bedrooms and 8 bathrooms across more than 4,300 square feet, design
    Details for Green Swamp Road, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    Land
    1. Price: $1,250,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 253
    3. Acreage: 45.57 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6339581
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34714
    4. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
    5. Middle School: Gray Middle
    6. High School: South Lake High
    7. Provided by: XCELLENCE REALTY INC.
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    This one is a PRIZE property. You are just far enough from town to have loads of privacy, however you are close enough to have loads of conveniences. You get open pasture land with rare forage. Let me
    Details for 16224 Saint Martin Street, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $273.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 199
    6. Bedrooms: 10
    7. Baths: 8
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4382
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6354968
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34714
    4. Subdivision: Windsor Cay Ph 1
    5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 16224 Saint Martin Street, a stunning 10 bedroom, 8 bathroom luxury home located in the brand new Windsor Cay Resort, just minutes from Walt Disney World. This fully furnished vacation retr
    Details for 15961 Cape Coral Loop, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,196,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $244.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 149
    4. Bedrooms: 8
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4885
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6367185
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34714
    4. Subdivision: Windsor Cay Ph 1
    5. Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Strong short term rental performance with consistent bookings. Fully furnished 8 bedroom, 6 bathroom home located in the desirable Windsor Cay community, currently used as a short term rental property
    Details for 15969 Cape Coral Loop, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,196,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.36 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 88
    4. Bedrooms: 8
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 6250
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6381442
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34714
    4. Subdivision: Windsor Cay Ph 1
    5. Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional 8 bedroom pool home located in the highly desirable Windsor Cay Resort community. This spacious, well designed property offers an ideal combination of comfort, functionality, and strong sh
    XML Sitemap