Searching on:
    1. School = Oviedo High
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 965 Pine Hill Boulevard, GENEVA, FL 32732
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $210.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,600,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 89
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 7500
    10. Acreage: 5.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: S5142827
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: GENEVA
    3. Zipcode: 32732
    4. Subdivision: Seminole Woods 5 Ac Dev
    5. Elementary School: Geneva Elementary
    6. Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
    7. High School: Oviedo High
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful waterfront country estate in the exclusive equestrian community of seminole woods! Featuring a separate guest house, full size pickleball court, and resort style amenities! Starting with the
    Details for 1281 Natures Way, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $300.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4000
    8. Acreage: 2.42 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: O6404018
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32708
    4. Subdivision: Tuscawilla
    5. Elementary School: Keeth Elementary
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle
    7. High School: Oviedo High
    8. Provided by: EQUITY REAL ESTATE BROKERS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the beauty of city living on 2.3 acres in the highly desirable city of Winter Springs with no HOAwhere open space, natural surroundings, and an equestrian friendly lifestyle come together.
    Details for 2072 Starboard Drive, GENEVA, FL 32732
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,115,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,149,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 107
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5335
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
    15. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6374993
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: GENEVA
    3. Zipcode: 32732
    4. Subdivision: Palm Shadows Vacd
    5. Elementary School: Geneva Elementary
    6. Middle School: Chiles Middle
    7. High School: Oviedo High
    8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Ask about a lender provided rate buy down credit on this home! **welcome home** in the perfect location, on an oversized lot, set on a private deep water canal in the sought after palm shadows communi
    Details for 328 Center Lake Lane A-4, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    Townhome
    1. Price: $1,099,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $290.43 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3784
    8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: S5148869
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: OVIEDO
    3. Zipcode: 32765
    4. Subdivision: Townhomes At City Place
    5. Elementary School: Stenstrom Elementary
    6. Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
    7. High School: Oviedo High
    8. Provided by: MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    City Place Live + Work + Play Townhome Investment Opportunity Located in the heart of Oviedo on the Park, this unique mixed use property offers a rare live, work, and income producing opportunity.
    Details for 1185 Stellar Drive, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,095,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.26 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5017
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6401965
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: OVIEDO
    3. Zipcode: 32765
    4. Subdivision: Preserve At Black Hammock Rep
    5. Elementary School: Geneva Elementary
    6. Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
    7. High School: Oviedo High
    8. Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set within the gated Preserve at Black Hammock, this exceptional pool home offers 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a thoughtfully designed layout ideal for multigenerational living and entertaining; featu
    Details for 1815 Seneca Boulevard, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,029,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,039,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 142
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5084
    10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: O6368232
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32708
    4. Subdivision: Tuscawilla
    5. Elementary School: Lawton Elementary
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle
    7. High School: Oviedo High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully reimagined 5 bedroom, 3 full bath, 2 half bath pool home located in the highly sought after Chelsea Woods community of Tuscawilla. Blending timeless architectural character
    Details for 1460 Van Arsdale Street, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    Single Family
    1. Price: $995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $210.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,019,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 44
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 4736
    10. Acreage: 1.73 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: TB8491375
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: OVIEDO
    3. Zipcode: 32765
    4. Subdivision: Black Hammock
    5. Elementary School: Lawton Elementary
    6. Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
    7. High School: Oviedo High
    8. Provided by: COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Custom built 3 bedroom 2.5 bath with office, nestled among huge oak trees, on 1.6 acres. Property is totally fenced with 3 board and an electric entry gate in Black Hammock. Home has 3,344 sq. ft. of
    Details for 2600 Fort Lane Road, GENEVA, FL 32732
    Single Family
    1. Price: $995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $270.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 0
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3673
    8. Acreage: 2.34 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1964
    MLS#: O6405908
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: GENEVA
    3. Zipcode: 32732
    4. Subdivision: Lake Harney Bch
    5. Elementary School: Geneva Elementary
    6. Middle School: Chiles Middle
    7. High School: Oviedo High
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Drive, fly, or come by boat!! Come fall in love with this light and airy completely updated contemporary lakefront home on lake harney. This block construction home includes 5 spacious bedrooms, which
    Details for 1835 Seneca Boulevard, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
    Single Family
    1. Price: $975,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4614
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: O6405243
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32708
    4. Subdivision: Tuscawilla
    5. Elementary School: Lawton Elementary
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle
    7. High School: Oviedo High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful, updated six bedroom, four and one half bath executive pool home in tuscawillas sought after chelsea woods community with its tree canopy lined streets! This unique home has no back neighbor
    Details for 450 Terravista Place, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    Single Family
    1. Price: $949,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 184
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5298
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: O6358853
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: OVIEDO
    3. Zipcode: 32765
    4. Subdivision: Terralago
    5. Elementary School: Lawton Elementary
    6. Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
    7. High School: Oviedo High
    8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning luxury home located on a private cul de sac in the highly desirable gated community of Terralago. Showcasing exceptional curb appeal with a Spanish style tile roof, extended p
    XML Sitemap