Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Ventana
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2748 Tiburon Blvd E C505, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,925,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $664.94 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2895
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 226003472
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Ventanas At Tiburon
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Perched on the top floor of Ventanas at Tiburn, this desirable end residence is being sold furnished and offers three bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, and a versatile den, all set against expansi
    Details for 10428 Ventana Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,160,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $256.81 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4517
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226012204
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Ventana Pointe
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to an exceptional residence in the highly sought after Ventana Pointe community of Naples, where space, comfort, and thoughtful design come together beautifully. Upgrades abound throughout thi
    Details for 10427 Ventana Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.28 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4517
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226002610
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Ventana Pointe
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into a home that feels right from the first moment. Located in the gated community of ventana pointe, this beautifully upgraded residence sits on a premium preserve lot , offering privacy, space,
    Details for 2748 Tiburon Blvd E C404, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $975,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $582.09 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1675
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226011263
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Ventanas At Tiburon
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience elevated Naples living in this freshly painted top floor residence in the prestigious Tiburn community. Located in Ventanas at The Ritz Carlton Golf Resort, this light filled condominium of
    Details for 10363 Ventana Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $970,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $326.27 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2973
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 225085147
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Ventana Pointe
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Modern coastal luxury with a designer finished home in Ventana Pointe. Experience refined modern coastal living in this exceptional, designer finished residence in the sought after gated community of
    Details for 297 Ventana Boulevard, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    Single Family
    1. Price: $945,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $426.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 52
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2214
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 787017
    1. County: WALTON
    2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32459
    4. Subdivision: Ventana Dunes
    5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
    6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
    7. High School: South Walton
    8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the laid back 30A lifestyle in the heart of Blue Mountain Beach, just minutes from the sugar white Gulf beaches, beloved local restaurants, and the scenic longleaf pine trails of Point Wash
    Details for 186 Ventana Boulevard, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    Single Family
    1. Price: $917,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $552.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 45
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1659
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 787433
    1. County: WALTON
    2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32459
    4. Subdivision: Ventana Dunes
    5. Elementary School: Van R Butler
    6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
    7. High School: South Walton
    8. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nudura (ICF) insulated home! Discover your perfect coastal retreat at this charming beach cottage. Nestled in the serene neighborhood of Ventana Dunes on Scenic 30A. This home features open concept l
    Details for 10395 Ventana Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $305.37 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2944
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226008840
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Ventana Pointe
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Incredible opportunity to own a 2 story house with pool in the heart of North Naples. Private, peaceful, and filled with natural light, this beautifully upgraded, like new, home in Ventana Pointe offe
    Details for 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B403, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $895,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $532.74 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1680
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 2026014983
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Ventanas At Tiburon
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH ELEMENTARY SCHOO
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Sunstream Realty, LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience resort style living in this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in Ventanas at Tiburon, part of the prestigious Tiburon a Ritz Carlton Golf Resort community in located in Na
    Details for 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B104, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $859,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $604.93 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1420
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 226014964
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Ventanas At Tiburon
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    *MEMBERSHIPS AVAILABLE IMMEDIATELY* Heres a refined, elevated version of your property description with stronger flow and a more luxury feel. Experience refined living in this beautifully designed r
    XML Sitemap