Searching on:
    1. School = R.j. Longstreet Elem
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4873 Atlantic Avenue, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
    Land
    1. Price: $3,250,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 36
    3. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: NS1087837
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PONCE INLET
    3. Zipcode: 32127
    4. Subdivision: Cottages At Ponce Inlet
    5. Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
    6. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
    7. High School: Spruce Creek High School
    8. Provided by: TEAM CARON REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover this exceptional opportunity to acquire three (3) direct oceanfront parcels in the highly coveted coastal enclave of ponce inlet on the pristine white sand 'no drive' beach!! These three lots
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $619.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 405
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4119
    10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: V4941869
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PONCE INLET
    3. Zipcode: 32127
    4. Subdivision: Connelly Harn
    5. Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
    6. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
    7. High School: Spruce Creek High School
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Oceanfront Luxury in Ponce Inlet! This stunning 3 story Home sits high on the coastline along a pristine no drive beach, offering panoramic ocean and ri
    Details for 4861 Atlantic Avenue, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
    Land
    1. Price: $2,500,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 39
    3. Acreage: 1.48 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: NS1087830
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PONCE INLET
    3. Zipcode: 32127
    4. Subdivision: Coastal Oaks Estates
    5. Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
    6. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
    7. High School: Spruce Creek High School
    8. Provided by: TEAM CARON REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional oceanfront lot with 124' of direct atlantic ocean frontage in the highly sought after coastal community of ponce inlet, florida where natural beauty, tranquility & coastal charm come to
    Details for 4863 Atlantic Avenue, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
    Land
    1. Price: $2,400,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 39
    3. Acreage: 1.40 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: NS1087832
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PONCE INLET
    3. Zipcode: 32127
    4. Subdivision: Coastal Oaks Estates
    5. Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
    6. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
    7. High School: Spruce Creek High School
    8. Provided by: TEAM CARON REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Spectacular oceanfront vacant lot with 120' of prime ocean frontage situated in the beautiful & tranquil coastal enclave of ponce inlet!! Discover this extraordinary opportunity to own a remarkable 1.
    Details for 4591 Atlantic Avenue, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
    Land
    1. Price: $2,300,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 6
    3. Acreage: 1.25 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6404939
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PORT ORANGE
    3. Zipcode: 32127
    4. Subdivision: Winterhaven Beach
    5. Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
    6. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
    7. High School: Spruce Creek High School
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rare oceanfront development parcel in ponce inlet offering approx 150 ft atlantic frontage on a quiet dead end beach access road. Direct ocean access & panoramic views, minutes to marinas, parks, ligh
    Details for 2 Mar Azul N, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $315.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5857
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: V4948974
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PONCE INLET
    3. Zipcode: 32127
    4. Subdivision: Las Olas Ph 01 02
    5. Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
    6. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
    7. High School: Spruce Creek High School
    8. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Built solid with poured concrete construction and located steps from the Atlantic, this stunning 3 story, 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath Ponce Inlet estate offers the kind of quality and lifestyle that's truly h
    Details for 105 Beach Street, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,313,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $291.26 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 181
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4508
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: V4945038
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PONCE INLET
    3. Zipcode: 32127
    4. Subdivision: Timmons
    5. Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
    6. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
    7. High School: Spruce Creek High School
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this exceptional, custom built property just 2 blocks from the beach and 2 blocks from the river, perfect for entertaining. This spacious 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath home is built with ener
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
    4. Last Price Change: 07/04/25
    5. Days On Market: 456
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5468
    10. Acreage: 0.70 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: V4940825
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PONCE INLET
    3. Zipcode: 32127
    4. Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
    5. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
    6. High School: Spruce Creek High School
    7. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 120 Beach St in the beautiful town of Ponce Inlet. Standing on almost an acre of land, this magnificent residence is one you'll be proud to call your own! Set well back from the street, a l
    Details for 3851 Atlantic Avenue 701, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,149,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $343.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,279,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 280
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 3346
    10. Acreage: 0.63 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    16. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: V4944000
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: Kingston Tower Condo
    5. Building: Kingston Tower Condo
    6. Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
    7. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
    8. High School: Spruce Creek High School
    9. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Oceanfront Penthouse with Panoramic Views in Boutique Kingston Tower. Experience coastal luxury in this stunning oceanfront penthouse offering miles of unobstructed views of both the Atlantic Ocean an
    Details for 108 Broad Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,075,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 168
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4702
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: O6362928
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: Port Orange Beach
    5. Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
    6. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
    7. High School: Atlantic High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This home is offered below its certified appraisal of $1,300,000, presenting a rare opportunity in todays market. Located in Daytona Beach Shores, where
    XML Sitemap