Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Treasure Cove
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8575 Sunset Court, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Townhome
    1. Price: $1,499,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $552.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 212
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2713
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
    15. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8435164
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Cove Of Treasure
    5. Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare deep water waterfront with direct Gulf access in Treasure Islands coveted Sunset Beach community. Perfectly positioned along the Blind Pass Waterway, this refined coastal townhome offers unobstru
    Details for 2605 Redwood Street, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    Commercial
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 88
    6. Bldg sqft: 4432
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 785104
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Treasure Cove
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Start 2026 with a strong, stabilized income property at 2605 Redwood Street, a well maintained duplex consisting of two separate buildings, each featuring two apartments for a total of four units. Thi
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 89
    6. Bedrooms: 10
    7. Baths: 8
    8. Bldg sqft: 4432
    9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 785031
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Treasure Cove
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 6324 Lagoon Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $273.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2194
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 789092
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Treasure Cove
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Four bedroom 2 1/2 bath Pristine, custom built, and perfectly positioned on the desirable east end of Panama City Beach, this 4 bedroom, 2 full bath, 1 half bath home offers the ideal blend of qualit
    Details for 6537 Pine Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
    Single Family
    1. Price: $495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $281.89 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 57
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1756
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: 786826
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Treasure Cove Unit 2
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Just off Thomas Drive and directly across from Publix, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath brick home offers the perfect balance of beach convenience, privacy, and functionality. Original
    Details for 2601 Oak Street, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $291.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $439,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 81
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1457
    9. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 785430
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Treasure Cove
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    $14,000 PRICE IMPROVEMENT Exceptional value on the East End of Panama City Beach. Rarely available, this property is on a DOUBLE LOT and includes a fenced side yard with buildable potential a va
    Details for 6517 Pine Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $234.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $419,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 141
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1703
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 782852
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Treasure Cove Unit 2
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Big price drop construction complete on this beautiful new home in a convenient beach location! This craftsman style home lives large! It's hard to find a new home at this price on the east end of t
    Details for 6502 Lagoon Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $245.49 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 8
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1629
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 789289
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Treasure Cove
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Spacious and beautifully maintained home offering views of Grand Lagoon and loaded with valuable upgrades! Enjoy energy efficiency with fully paid for solar panels, a new A/C system featuring Air Mast
    Details for 6308 Causeway Road, Panama City, FL 32408
    Single Family
    1. Price: $339,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $301.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $345,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 209
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1126
    9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 780345
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Treasure Cove Unit 2
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    NO HOA! Discover this beautifully remodeled three bedroom, two bath home in the heart of Panama City Beach. Every detail has been thoughtfully updated new roof, new HVAC, new hot water heater, new w
    Details for 6404 Pine Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    Single Family
    1. Price: $328,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $230.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 34
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1420
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 787948
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Treasure Cove
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 6404 Pine Dr, a beautifully updated single family home in the heart of Panama City Beach! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath split floor plan offers 1,420 sq ft of comfortable living space, thoughtfull
    XML Sitemap