Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Stonewater
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.17 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2271
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226016472
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33993
    4. Subdivision: Stonewater
    5. Elementary School: CHOICE
    6. Middle School: CHOICE
    7. High School: CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Sundance Realty II
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    3 crystal clear quarry lakes... Gated community..... Pickel /tennis lit courts...... Fitness center with state of the art equipment/playground/large resort heated pool/ low hoa fees/ lawn care and all
    Details for 555 Spring Hill Lake Loop, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    Single Family
    1. Price: $479,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.41 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $482,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2721
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226007222
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33993
    4. Subdivision: Stonewater
    5. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover the Shelby floor plan, a stunning new construction home located in Stonewater, Cape Corals premier gated community in the desirable northwest corridor. This thoughtfully designed, single lev
    Details for 567 Spring Hill Lake Loop, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    Single Family
    1. Price: $452,765.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $449,765
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2534
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226004535
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33993
    4. Subdivision: Stonewater
    5. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Stonewater located in desirable NW Cape Coral. This brand new Delray floor plan situated on a HUGE lake and comes with IMPACT glass windows and doors is a beautifully crafted single family
    Details for 575 Spring Hill Lake Loop, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    Single Family
    1. Price: $447,860.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.74 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $444,860
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2534
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226007555
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33993
    4. Subdivision: Stonewater
    5. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Brand New Construction with IMPACT Glass windows and doors and other exceptional upgrades on a Premier Lakefront lot! Introducing our CORAL floor plan, a spacious and thoughtfully designed two stor
    Details for 911 Stonewater Lake Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $449,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2874
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 2026007793
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33993
    4. Subdivision: Stonewater
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Trend
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 911 Stonewater Lake Terrace, located in one of Cape Corals most desirable and up and coming communities. With the builder nearly sold out, this is a rare opportunity to own in a highly soug
    Details for 568 Spring Hill Lake Loop, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    Single Family
    1. Price: $414,975.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $411,975
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2721
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226007873
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33993
    4. Subdivision: Stonewater
    5. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 451 Spring Hill Lake Loop, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,888.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,888
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2500
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 2026015805
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33993
    4. Subdivision: Stonewater
    5. Provided by: Experience Real Estate Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning 2025 built home located in the highly sought after gated community of Stonewater! This beautifully designed residence offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 2 car
    Details for 836 Heather Lake Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    Single Family
    1. Price: $384,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.31 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2260
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 2026003949
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33993
    4. Subdivision: Stonewater
    5. Provided by: Anna North Real Estate LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Looking for something modern, well maintained, close to everything yet quiet and peaceful? Come and see these two bedroom plus large den with French doors nestled in the Beautiful Stonewater community
    Details for 572 Spring Hill Lake Loop, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    Single Family
    1. Price: $377,860.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $380,495
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2534
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226007849
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33993
    4. Subdivision: Stonewater
    5. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience exceptional living in this brand new Delray model home, located in the Stonewater community that comes with IMPACT windows and doors! Crafted with attention to detail, the home features
    Details for 564 Spring Hill Lake Loop, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    Single Family
    1. Price: $364,315.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $361,315
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2300
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226004909
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33993
    4. Subdivision: Stonewater
    5. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Look at this stunning new construction home in Stonewater with IMPACT Glass windows & doors! This thoughtfully designed Clifton floor plan offers a spacious single level layout featuring three bedroo
    XML Sitemap