Active
    Property Photos
    568 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    1. Image 0 For 568 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    2. Image 0 For 568 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    3. Image 0 For 568 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    4. Image 0 For 568 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    5. Image 0 For 568 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    6. Image 0 For 568 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    7. Image 0 For 568 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    8. Image 0 For 568 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    9. Image 0 For 568 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    10. Image 0 For 568 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    11. Image 0 For 568 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    12. Image 0 For 568 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    13. Image 0 For 568 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    14. Image 0 For 568 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    15. Image 0 For 568 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    16. Image 0 For 568 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    17. Image 0 For 568 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    18. Image 0 For 568 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    19. Image 0 For 568 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    20. Image 0 For 568 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    21. Image 0 For 568 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    22. Image 0 For 568 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    23. Image 0 For 568 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    24. Image 0 For 568 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    25. Image 0 For 568 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    26. Image 0 For 568 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $414,975

    Address: 568 Spring Hill Lake Loop, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993

    Description

    Discover the Shelby floor plan, a stunning new construction home located in Stonewater, Cape Corals premier gated community in the desirable northwest corridor. This thoughtfully designed, single level residence offers three bedrooms plus a den, two and a half bathrooms on a HUGE lake with IMPACT GLASS windows and doors and a rare 32 foot deep garage perfect for larger vehicles or additional storage. Estimated completion date March/April 2026 Enjoy upscale finishes throughout, including 42 inch cabinetry, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, eight foot interior and exterior doors, upgraded base moldings and casings, and elegant tray ceilings. This home sits on a prime lakefront lot, offering tranquil water views and a peaceful backyard setting. Stonewater provides residents with resort style amenities, including a sparkling community pool, modern fitness center, childrens play area, and both tennis and pickleball courts all within a secure, gated community environment. The completion date for this home is May 2026. Finishings may vary images are representational only of the model home based in that community.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226007873 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 568 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $414,975
    • Price sqft: $153
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 2721
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2221
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Pickleball, Play Area, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 3009
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: STONEWATER
    • Parcel Number: 10-44-23-C1-01000.1100
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1827 28th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $430,000.00 ($148.58 / sqft )

    1827 28th Ave New Construction More Like This

    "Experience modern luxury in this brand new, cutting edge masterpiece! As you step inside, you'll be greeted by the expansive great room, perfectly designed for effortless entertaining. Three spacious

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2894 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077169
    2. Provided by Interinvestments Realty Inc
    3. Contact Maria Zurraco
    4. 305-794-9642
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1216 21st Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $380,000.00 ($137.04 / sqft )

    1216 21st Pl Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

    SELLER WILL CONSIDER LEASE TO PURCHASE! CALL TODAY! A desirable Cape Coral neighborhood! Built just one year ago, this well maintained home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage with a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2773 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025024037
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Charisse Nelson
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1232 21st Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $437,990.00 ($146.88 / sqft )

    1232 21st Pl Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    READY NOW!! Four bedrooms plus den, 4" garage extension, coffer ceilings in Primary suite and dining room, all tile except bedrooms 2 4, bath 3 and primary suite have doors leading to covered lanai, u

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2982 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025013544
    2. Provided by Holiday Builders of the Gulf C
    3. Contact Trish Lohela
    4. (321) 610-5940
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 228 22nd Ct , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $469,900.00 ($144.50 / sqft )

    228 22nd Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beyond stunning NEW CONSTRUCTION CUSTOME HOME, READY TO MOVE IN WITH CO ISSUED!!! Upgrade added to the house recently with no price increase!!!So much elegance and brightness to this 2373 SF beauty. S

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3252 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224018592
    2. Provided by Cozza Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Sig Sphatt
    4. (239) 822-2833
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4125 16th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $460,000.00 ($163.24 / sqft )

    4125 16th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    A 2022 built pool home on a true double lot with a wide open backdrop and preserve views, giving you the space and breathing room buyers keep chasing in NW Cape Coral. Step inside to 2,360 sq ft under

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2818 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026005867
    2. Provided by Epique Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Ralph Nudi
    4. (888) 893-3537
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4013 37th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $408,100.00 ($145.75 / sqft )

    4013 37th Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    New Construction Brand New Luxury in NW Cape Coral! 4 Bed/3 Bath/3 Car Garage. Welcome to your dream home in the making! This stunning, under construction residence in highly sought after Northwest

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225031250
    2. Provided by Adams Homes Realty Inc
    3. Contact Timmy Byrd
    4. (239) 278-5766
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2515 Santa Barbara Blvd N, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $459,800.00 ($148.51 / sqft )

    2515 Santa Barbara Blvd N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    New construction home located in a desirable non flood zone of Cape Coral, offering over 1,950 sq ft under air with a thoughtfully designed open concept layout that highlights high ceilings, abundant

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3096 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025020168
    2. Provided by Innova Real Estate Corp
    3. Contact Arletis Fernandez
    4. (239) 573-4646
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2720 17th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $450,000.00 ($45.11 / sqft )

    2720 17th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    MOTIVATED SELLER!!!4+Den/3BA, Pool Home on Freshwater Canal PRICED BELOW APPRAISAL!! This beautiful home is located in a quiet neighborhood in Northwest Cape Coral,FL. You'll step inside to an open a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 9975 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025008693
    2. Provided by Century 21 Selling Paradise
    3. Contact Nicole Johnson
    4. (239) 542-5777
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1333 4th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $489,000.00 ($179.12 / sqft )

    1333 4th St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this custom built residence located in Cape Coral's Mariner neighborhood. Spanning 13,000 square feet, this exquisite property features 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, an open floor concept, a 4 i

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2730 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025009554
    2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
    3. Contact Breyana Patrick
    4. (305) 809-8085
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3503 45th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $410,000.00 ($127.73 / sqft )

    3503 45th Pl Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    This beautiful new construction custom home is located on a super quiet street within walking distance of Krystal Lake. This modern masterpiece features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a spacious 3 car garag

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3210 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025019676
    2. Provided by Cozza Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Sig Sphatt
    4. (239) 822-2833
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap