Active
    Property Photos
    564 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    1. Image 0 For 564 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    2. Image 0 For 564 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    3. Image 0 For 564 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    4. Image 0 For 564 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    5. Image 0 For 564 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    6. Image 0 For 564 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    7. Image 0 For 564 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    8. Image 0 For 564 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    9. Image 0 For 564 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    10. Image 0 For 564 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    11. Image 0 For 564 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    12. Image 0 For 564 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    13. Image 0 For 564 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    14. Image 0 For 564 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    15. Image 0 For 564 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    16. Image 0 For 564 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    17. Image 0 For 564 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    18. Image 0 For 564 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    19. Image 0 For 564 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    20. Image 0 For 564 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    21. Image 0 For 564 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    22. Image 0 For 564 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    23. Image 0 For 564 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    24. Image 0 For 564 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    25. Image 0 For 564 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    26. Image 0 For 564 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $364,315

    Address: 564 Spring Hill Lake Loop, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993

    Description

    Look at this stunning new construction home in Stonewater with IMPACT Glass windows & doors! This thoughtfully designed Clifton floor plan offers a spacious single level layout featuring three bedrooms and two bathrooms, with an expected completion timeframe of May 2026. Elegantly appointed with 42 inch cabinetry, granite countertops throughout, stainless steel appliances, eight foot interior doors, and upgraded baseboards and casing, this home blends modern style with functional comfort. Stonewater, located in northwest Cape Coral, offers resort style living with exceptional amenities including a community pool, fitness center, kids playground, and tennis and pickleball courts. Discover the lifestyle that awaits in this remarkable community! Finishings may vary images are representational only of the model home based in that community.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226004909 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 564 Spring Hill Lake Loop
    • Viewed: 6
    • Price: $364,315
    • Price sqft: $158
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 2300
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1816
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Pickleball, Play Area, Sidewalk, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 3009
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: STONEWATER
    • Parcel Number: 10-44-23-C1-01000.1090
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4105 38th Terrace, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $420,000.00 ($167.60 / sqft )

    4105 38th Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Discover this stunning, move in ready new construction home offering 1,904 sq ft of living area located in the fastest growing area of Cape Coral. Featuring a sleek contemporary layout with 10 foot ce

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2506 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6405483
    2. Provided by VESTA REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Dirimo Chourio
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1834 5th Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $335,200.00 ($135.87 / sqft )

    1834 5th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    This spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2 story home is waiting for you! Located in a desirable neighborhood with a 1/2 acre lot. Half of the lot is cleared for a pool and shed. This home is close to every

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2467 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025004391
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast Living Real Estate, Inc
    3. Contact Crystal Pollock
    4. (561) 927-7350
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1827 28th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $430,000.00 ($148.58 / sqft )

    1827 28th Ave New Construction More Like This

    "Experience modern luxury in this brand new, cutting edge masterpiece! As you step inside, you'll be greeted by the expansive great room, perfectly designed for effortless entertaining. Three spacious

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2894 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077169
    2. Provided by Interinvestments Realty Inc
    3. Contact Maria Zurraco
    4. 305-794-9642
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $389,000.00 ($155.23 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Beautiful Corner Lot home just minutes from Crystal Lake Park. Make it yours now. Bright and spacious property in a prime location, offering a peaceful residential setting with quick access to green a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2506 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026007331
    2. Provided by Vesta Realty LLC
    3. Contact Dirimo Chourio
    4. (786) 202-3634
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1216 21st Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $380,000.00 ($137.04 / sqft )

    1216 21st Pl Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

    SELLER WILL CONSIDER LEASE TO PURCHASE! CALL TODAY! A desirable Cape Coral neighborhood! Built just one year ago, this well maintained home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage with a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2773 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025024037
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Charisse Nelson
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 621 37th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $430,000.00 ($158.44 / sqft )

    621 37th Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Your New Home Awaits . This contemporary residence combines spaciousness and smart design with the comfort you deserve. It offers 2 primary bedrooms plus 2 additional rooms, ideal for family, guests,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2714 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025012019
    2. Provided by Innova Real Estate Corp
    3. Contact Rene Alvarez
    4. (239) 573-4646
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4214 32nd St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $369,900.00 ($122.24 / sqft )

    4214 32nd St Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    This beautiful new construction custom home. The house offers the perfect mix of space, style, and comfort. The home is offering 3 private bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. The half bathroo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3026 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225037987
    2. Provided by Cozza Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Sig Sphatt
    4. (239) 822-2833
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1247 Kismet Pkwy W, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $420,000.00 ($167.60 / sqft )

    1247 Kismet Pkwy W Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2506 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003555
    2. Provided by Vesta Realty LLC
    3. Contact Dirimo Chourio
    4. (786) 202-3634
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1325 13th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $419,900.00 ($174.96 / sqft )

    1325 13th Pl Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Just Listed Ultra Luxury New Construction! This elegant residence offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 designer bathrooms, and a private office, combining modern comfort with high end sophistication. Thou

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025019560
    2. Provided by Ace Realty & Associates, LLC
    3. Contact Omar Perez
    4. (786) 501-0861
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4013 37th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $408,100.00 ($145.75 / sqft )

    4013 37th Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    New Construction Brand New Luxury in NW Cape Coral! 4 Bed/3 Bath/3 Car Garage. Welcome to your dream home in the making! This stunning, under construction residence in highly sought after Northwest

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225031250
    2. Provided by Adams Homes Realty Inc
    3. Contact Timmy Byrd
    4. (239) 278-5766
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap