Active
    Property Photos
    Address Not Provided
    1. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    2. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    3. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    4. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    5. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    6. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    7. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    8. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    9. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    10. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    11. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    12. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    13. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    14. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    15. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    16. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    17. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    18. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    19. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    20. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    21. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    22. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    23. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    24. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    25. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    26. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    27. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    28. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    29. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    30. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    31. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    32. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    33. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    34. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    35. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    36. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    37. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    38. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    39. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    40. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    41. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    42. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    43. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    44. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    45. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    46. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    47. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    48. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    49. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $500,000

    Address: Address Not Provided

    Description

    3 crystal clear quarry lakes... Gated community..... Pickel /tennis lit courts...... Fitness center with state of the art equipment/playground/large resort heated pool/ low hoa fees/ lawn care and all amenities included....... Last clifton model on large lake avail...... Quick close move in ready......... Or seller will lease back if buyer needs more time....... 1000 sq ft of screen in lanai with 8 seater spa....... As seen in pictures..... All overlooking large beautiful lake with lit fountain...... Full moon...... Stars at night........ Night relaxing private spa........ Enclosed lanai with strong acrylic glass....... Up to 100 mph winds..... Extra a/c sq. Footage to add to the already spacious open floor plan with split bedrms for privacy....... 2 walk in closets in master/ double sinks.... Separate shower with bench seat....... Private water closet...... Linen closet in bath........ Granite stone tru out home in baths and kitchen counter top...... Upgraded paint....... Light fixtures....... Fans...... Appliances...... Window coverings......... Landscaping front and back........ Huge lanai offers privacy with large hedge on both sides.......... Seller is ready to take reasonable offer on this over the top built in 2023....... Better than new....... 7 houses from the amenities....... Quick walk to relax enjoy all a few steps away............. This home features 8 closets........ Lots of storage in large garage with extra strong garage door w/ strength for strong weather......... All windows are thermal..... Extra fancy glass front door adds perfect charm in and out view of the home...... Smart home control...... Securtiy light temp monitor home from anywhere........ Room also for future pool if desired......... High ceiling......... Open floor plan for great parties............ Be the first to buy last clifton on the large lake.......... Call agent today for private tour..........
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226016472 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: Address Not Provided
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $500,000
    • Price sqft: $220
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 2271
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1816
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric, Exhaust Fan
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Park, Pool, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Pickleball, Play Area, See Remarks, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 3432
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dryer, Grill - Other, Microwave, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: STONEWATER
    • Parcel Number: 10-44-23-C2-01000.2660
    • Style: Traditional, Single Family
    • View: Lake
    • Zoning Code: R1
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1508 31st Avenue, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $595,000.00 ($185.65 / sqft )

    1508 31st Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to a truly special home! Move in ready new construction home 2026 complete w/ 2 10 home warranty! Located in nw cape coral, offers durable metal roof, 3 car garage, no hoa & no flood insur

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3205 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4685540
    2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSHINE
    3. Contact Daniela Mitchell
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1150 27th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $499,000.00 ($192.29 / sqft )

    1150 27th Pl Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    New construction. Discover the trentino netzero series a state of the art 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom high performance residence offering 2,195 sq/ft of modern living in the heart of cape coral florida. Th

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2595 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025019818
    2. Provided by Five Star Real Estate (Cape Coral)
    3. Contact James Fink
    4. (239) 330-1940
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1206 18th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $579,900.00 ($161.08 / sqft )

    1206 18th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious 4 Bedroom David Weekley Pool Home with Wide Canal Views Welcome to this beautifully designed two story David Weekley home located in the desirable northwest section of Cape Coral. With 4 bed

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3600 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056883
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Terry Carlson
    4. (239) 206-2777
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2717 4th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $534,900.00 ($195.29 / sqft )

    2717 4th St Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    NEW CONSTRUCTION WITH FENCE! Experience modern living in this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home featuring a bright and open floor plan. The master suite offers dual sinks and two large walk in close

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2739 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025020926
    2. Provided by International Home Network LLC
    3. Contact Jason Foskey
    4. (239) 357-8969
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2711 Van Buren Pkwy, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $539,000.00 ($214.74 / sqft )

    2711 Van Buren Pkwy Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home! Nestled on a spacious lot,in front of the Coral Oaks Golf Course this 1,910 square foot gem offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. Located in the hear

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2510 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010345
    2. Provided by Best Deals Realty LLC
    3. Contact Dayana Saez
    4. (239) 573-7152
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $590,000.00 ($202.96 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to a refined residence where design, comfort, and location converge. This newly constructed luxury home offers four spacious bedrooms, four full bathrooms, and nearly 2,900 square feet of thou

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2907 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006686
    2. Provided by Exp Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Luis Alfonso Lerma Vallejo
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 316 10th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $575,000.00 ($217.15 / sqft )

    316 10th St New Construction More Like This

    Beautiful new construction home located in the highly desirable area of Cape Coral. This spacious and thoughtfully designed residence offers 4 BEDROOMS PLUS A DEN AND 4 FULL BATHROOMS, a rare and high

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2648 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010599
    2. Provided by TS International Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jose Cueva
    4. 786-360-2345
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1140 19th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $459,900.00 ($192.35 / sqft )

    1140 19th Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning modern home situated on a rare triple lot in a non flood zone of Cape Coral. This spacious property features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, including a master suite with private bath and an addi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2391 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026012008
    2. Provided by Best Deals Realty LLC
    3. Contact Maydel Hernandez
    4. (239) 573-7152
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1007 23rd Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $525,990.00 ($180.75 / sqft )

    1007 23rd Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    NOT in a flood zone Three car garage Pool Outdoor kitchen Brand new impact windows and doors throughout! Priced to sell! This exceptional new construction home offers peace of mind and premium li

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2910 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025025105
    2. Provided by Ace Realty & Associates, LLC
    3. Contact Alexandra Pagliaroli
    4. (786) 501-0861
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2318 30th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $465,000.00 ($198.63 / sqft )

    2318 30th Ter New Construction More Like This

    New construction pool home canal front move in ready waterfront living in nw cape coral with private pool, modern finishes, and peaceful canal views. Welcome to this move in ready new construction

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2341 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002265
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Jany Micale, LLC
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap