Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Spring Gardens
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1200 40th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
    Commercial
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $266.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $649,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 35
    6. Bldg sqft: 2160
    7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1949
    MLS#: TB8494789
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33711
    4. Subdivision: Spring Gardens Sub
    5. Provided by: INSTA REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fully renovated mixed use opportunity in South St. Petersburg featuring a 3 bedroom, 1 bath apartment upstairs, 1,080 SF office/commercial space downstairs, and a detached 2 car garage/storage buildin
    Details for 27107 Matheson Ave 204, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $319,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $253.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $324,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1260
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226002197
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Gardens Of Bonita Springs
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step into the Southwest Florida lifestyle youve been dreaming about in this light filled, 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the heart of Bonita Springs. Designed for comfort and privacy, the split bedroom fl
    Details for 27123 Matheson Ave 202, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $274,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $244.57 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1124
    6. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226017276
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Gardens Of Bonita Springs
    5. Provided by: Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    If you have been dreaming of a spotless unit with low fees close to all of the action in bonita springs your dream has now come true! This immaculate 2nd floor, bright and private, 2 bedroom (plus bon
    Details for 27079 Matheson Ave 207, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $270,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.21 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1124
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 2026016059
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Gardens Of Bonita Springs
    5. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Bright and inviting, this second floor 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath condo in the Gardens at Bonita Springs offers an open great room layout with soaring ceilings that enhance the sense of space. The liv
    Details for 27111 Matheson Ave 207, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $269,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.46 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1360
    6. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226018255
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Gardens Of Bonita Springs
    5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming fully remodeled 2 bedroom + den condominium in Bonita Springs, FL. Nestled in a serene community close to shopping, restaurants and expanding fun in downtown Bonita. This uni
    Details for 8219 Trotter Lane, Homosassa, FL 34446
    Single Family
    1. Price: $239,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $107.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 15
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2222
    8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 854373
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Homosassa
    3. Zipcode: 34446
    4. Subdivision: Spring Gardens
    5. Elementary School: Homosassa
    6. Middle School: Crystal River
    7. High School: Crystal River
    8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Seller Motivated!!! This adorable home within walking distance to shopping and restaurants is ready for their new owners. Luxury vinyl flooring throughout, new kitchen with a pantry, granite counterto
    Details for 27079 Matheson Ave 103, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $273.49 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Bldg sqft: 713
    6. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226017707
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Gardens Of Bonita Springs
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Best value one bedroom condo on the market! Location, location, beautifully updated, affordably priced, first floor, pet friendly condo in the gardens at bonita springs, nestled just south of the inte
    Details for 8605 Sample Road 311, CORAL SPRINGS, FL 33065
    Condominium
    1. Price: $185,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $189,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 28
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1000
    9. Acreage: 0.77 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: O6398971
    1. County: BROWARD
    2. City: CORAL SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 33065
    4. Subdivision: Coral Spring Gardens East Cond
    5. Building: Coral Spring Gardens East Condo
    6. Provided by: UNITED REALTY GROUP INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautiful well maintained 2/2 condo in the heart of Coral Springs. This inviting unit features a newly updated kitchen with modern finishes. The spacious layout offers lots of natural
    Details for 8324 Earl Loop, Homosassa, FL 34446
    Single Family
    1. Price: $175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $117.45 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 40
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1490
    7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 853582
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Homosassa
    3. Zipcode: 34446
    4. Subdivision: Homosassa Springs Gardens
    5. Elementary School: Homosassa
    6. Middle School: Crystal River
    7. High School: Crystal River
    8. Provided by: Wave Elite Realty LLC
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    This beautiful, move in ready home features two spacious primary bedroom suites, high ceilings, and a generously sized enclosed Florida room that expands the living area to just over 1,400 square feet
    Details for 8326 Earl Loop, Homosassa, FL 34446
    Single Family
    1. Price: $175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $125.45 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 47
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1395
    7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 853448
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Homosassa
    3. Zipcode: 34446
    4. Subdivision: Homosassa Springs Gardens
    5. Elementary School: Homosassa
    6. Middle School: Crystal River
    7. High School: Crystal River
    8. Provided by: Wave Elite Realty LLC
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this meticulously maintained, move in ready home offering comfort, convenience, and low maintenance living in the heart of Homosassa! This charming residence features high ceilings and a sp
    XML Sitemap