Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Southchase
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1161 Kempton Chase Parkway, ORLANDO, FL 32837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $629,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4480
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8506053
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32837
    4. Subdivision: Southchase Ph 01a Prcl 14 15
    5. Elementary School: Southwood Elem
    6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Completely renovated pool home located in the desirable Hunters Creek area. This spacious residence features an open floor plan, abundant natural light, updated flooring, renovated bathrooms, and a be
    Details for 12017 Fambridge, ORLANDO, FL 32837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $510,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 61
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2513
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: S5145288
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32837
    4. Subdivision: Southchase
    5. Provided by: INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home with over 2,500 sq ft located in the desirable Southchase area of Orlando. This spacious home features a bright open layout, high ceilings, granite countertops, a
    Details for 265 Kassik Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $520,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 38
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3306
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: O6395340
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: Southchase Ph 01b Village 09
    5. Elementary School: Southwood Elem
    6. High School: Cypress Creek High
    7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Competitively priced for todays market. Welcome home to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home designed for comfort, flexibility, and everyday living. Featuring two primary suites, this layout
    Details for 12417 Bohannon Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 62
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2720
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: O6388849
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: Southchase Ph 01b Village 07
    5. Elementary School: Southwood Elem
    6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High
    8. Provided by: COTTAGE REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom pool home in the heart of Orlando. Featuring an open floor plan, updated kitchen with granite countertops, and a private screened in pool perfect for entertaining. Con
    Details for 11715 Oxfordshire Place, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 34
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2678
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: O6396405
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: Southchase Ph 01b Village 01
    5. Elementary School: Southwood Elem
    6. Middle School: Hunter's Creek Middle
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional opportunity in the heart of South Orlando! Beautiful single story home located on a quiet cul de sac in a well maintained community. This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a func
    Details for 141 White Marsh Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $480,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 60
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2588
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: O6389780
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: Southchase Ph 01b Village 13 P
    5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to one of the best opportunities in orlando. A pool home on a corner lot with major upgrades already done. Located in the established southchase community, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers o
    Details for 12328 Bronson Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $489,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 201
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2728
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: O6354203
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: Southchase Ph 01b Village 07
    5. Elementary School: Southwood Elem
    6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High
    8. Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully and spacious 4 bedroom home, thoughtfully designed for comfort and versatility! Two rooms are conveniently connected, offeri
    Details for 2003 Tiptree Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $465,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3140
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: S5149219
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32837
    4. Subdivision: Southchase
    5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover the extensive potential of this adaptable floor plan in the highly sought after South Chase community. The property features a unique layout currently designed with dual living areas: one sid
    Details for 11555 Blackmoor Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $440,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $139.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $475,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 222
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3161
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: O6348495
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32837
    4. Subdivision: Southchase
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy the Central Florida lifestyle in this 4 bedroom/ 3 bathroom home located in the community of Southchase. A large front porch will welcome you to this home. Featuring an open and split floor plan
    Details for 12702 Enclave Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $219.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $449,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 79
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2005
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: O6384137
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32837
    4. Subdivision: Southchase Ph 01a Prcl 10
    5. Elementary School: Southwood Elem
    6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High
    8. Provided by: SANCTUM REALTY PROFESSIONALS LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in the highly desirable Hunters Creek area of Orlando one of South Orlandos most sought after communities! From the moment you enter,
    XML Sitemap