Searching on:
    1. School = South Creek Middle
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9233 Southern Breeze Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $452.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,790,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 296
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 8162
    10. Acreage: 2.51 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: O6326422
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32836
    4. Subdivision: Estates At Phillips Landing Ph
    5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
    6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
    7. High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
    8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    GATED COMMUNITY, COMPLETELY RENOVATED AND FURNISHED! This residence on the shores of Big Sand Lake, within the exclusive gated community of Estates at Phillips Landing, strikes the perfect balance
    Details for 7969 Chilton Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $249.41 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 55
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6816
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: O6390466
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32836
    4. Subdivision: Parkside Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
    7. High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
    8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Luxury Living in the Heart of Dr. Phillips Welcome to this genuinely luxurious residence located in the highly desirable Dr. Phillips area of Orlando. Thoughtfully upgraded throughout, this impress
    Details for 6053 New Hope Road, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $258.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 51
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4650
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6390437
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: Orlando Kissimmee Farms
    5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek Elementary
    6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
    7. High School: Cypress Lake High School
    8. Provided by: PRIMEFIT PROPERTIES LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A rare live work opportunity in one of Orlandos fastest growing corridors near Lake Nona Medical City. This fully renovated 6 bedroom, 4 bath estate offers over 4,500 square feet of living space and f
    Details for 2191 Pearl Cider Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    Single Family
    1. Price: $860,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $139.41 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 6169
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: O6403043
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: Woodland Park Ph 4
    5. Elementary School: Wetherbee Elementary School
    6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High
    8. Provided by: JUPITER PROPERTIES, INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience elevated living in this expansive 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom home with a bonus room, offering 4,857 sq ft of thoughtfully designed space in one of Orlandos fastest growing areas near Lake Nona.
    Details for 14247 Ward Road, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $899,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 76
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4140
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: O6383511
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: Lake Preserve Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes Elementary
    6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High
    8. Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Please view this beautiful home situated on a premium corner lot. Home with many features has a large Kitchen and family room, great for entertaining guests or enjoying a movie with the family in fron
    Details for 12006 Sawgrass Reserve Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    Single Family
    1. Price: $721,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $770,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 64
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4954
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: O6386095
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: Reservesawgrass Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Wetherbee Elementary School
    6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    List price supported by April 2026 appraisal report. Report available upon request. Buyers should conduct their own due diligence regarding property value. Located in the desirable Sawgrass Reserve co
    Details for 2132 Plantation Oak Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    Single Family
    1. Price: $700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 145
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4807
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: O6366017
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Plantation Ph 01a
    5. Elementary School: Wetherbee Elementary School
    6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High
    8. Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Seller is highly motivated! This meticulously maintained property delivers exceptional value and true turn key living in a sought after location, Do not miss this opportunity! Discover this turn key,
    Details for 12351 Northover Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 85
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4932
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6382131
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: Somerset Park
    5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes Elementary
    6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Positioned on a premium corner lot with expansive open water views within the gated community of Somerset Park, this thoughtfully designed residence offers a rare combination of space, flexibility, an
    Details for 2385 Dammar Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.89 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4892
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: S5147357
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: Woodland Park Ph 5
    5. Elementary School: Wetherbee Elementary School
    6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High
    8. Provided by: MAGIC HOMES REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    RESORT STYLE LIVING WITH NEXT GEN TECH! Welcome to 2385 Dammar St, the most upgraded 2019 built "Anastasia" estate in Woodland Park. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath masterpiece has been transformed into a pr
    Details for 3243 Palatka Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    Single Family
    1. Price: $669,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4391
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: O6398300
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: Lake Preserve Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Stonewyck Elementary
    6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High
    8. Provided by: RESOURCE ONE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained two story home in the sought after Lake Preserve community, just minutes from Lake Nona and Medical City. This 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home offers a
    XML Sitemap